Liberal, KS

Now: 46 °

Currently: Clear

Hi: 82 ° | Lo: 45 °

LHS Swims 5th at Haysville

Brock Kappelmann - February 2, 2023 9:19 pm

HY-TEK’s MEET MANAGER 8.0 – 7:54 PM 2/2/2023 Page 1
Campus Meet 2/2/23 – 2/2/2023

Campus High School
HY-TEK’s MEET MANAGER 8.0 – 7:53 PM 2/2/2023 Page 1
Team
1 CHS
Thomas, Quentin
McHatton, Oliver
30.20 1:00.90
2 WINF
Samson, Heath S 16
Kendall, Brandon W 15
Relay
Finals Time
Prichard, Gage L
Campus Meet 2/2/23 – 2/2/2023 Results
#1 Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
15 2:04.73 14 1:03.88 2:10.63
— WINF
Jennings, Jeremiah C 14
Mitin, Lev 16
1:32.62 2:13.25
C
Sphabmixay, Cade 15 Prakonekham, Ju Ju C 14
2:49.88
— —
WINF X4:15.82 3:11.93 4:15.82
WINF X4:20.13 3:22.71 4:20.13
DQ
Sphabmixay, Cade 1:04.69
A 1:53.16 Easterby, Jonah
Holland, Joe
1:29.25 1:53.16 A 1:53.85 Mah, Parker S 15
Cuington, Corden X 14
1:29.66 1:53.85 A 1:59.95 House, Gabriel
Klapp, Nathan
1:31.35 1:59.95 B 2:03.50 Finley, Vincent
Sharon, Seth
1:38.31 2:03.50 B 2:06.04 Noriega, Adrian Schuckman, Beckett
1:39.63 2:06.04 A 2:08.94 Lakin, Jack
Hellwig, Porter
2:09.00 2:08.94 B 2:10.65 Palmer, Jackson N 16 Speer, Jack D 17
1:42.92 2:10.65 A 2:10.83 Todd, Brody
Burns, Tre
#2 Boys 200 Yard Free
Name Age Team
1 Winter, Eli CHS 27.66 58.21
Finals Time
2:02.09 2:02.09
2:03.03 2:03.03
2:04.65 2:04.65
2:09.96 2:09.96
2:10.10 2:10.10
2:11.58 2:11.58
2:13.62 2:13.62
2:14.38 2:14.38
2:21.26 2:21.26
2:32.12 2:32.12
2:37.87 2:37.87
2:40.65 2:40.65
3:15.96 3:15.96
#4 Boys 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team
Finals Time
31.55
3 MCPH
Spooner, Eli Reed, Tytus
33.81
4 CHS
Ybarra, Sebastian Winter, Eli
33.30
5 MCPH
Mendez, Tito Elder, Ethan 34.06
6 VLCE-US Schielke, Jonas
Conrady, Kael 33.17
7 WINF
Jewers, Kale C 16
Thompson, Mark E 34.23
8 EHS-ZZ Tipton, Jay
Christy, Jack 36.37
9 LIBR-US
Talley, Joshua
1:03.83
1:06.01
1:09.61
1:09.16
1:10.90
18 1:11.16
1:10.33
4 Garcia, Cristian 28.99
5 Todd, Brody 29.78
6 Cornejo, Ralphie E 28.12
7 Hunt, Rome A 29.68
8 Heskett, Palmer 29.71
9 Luce, Nathaniel 1:06.39 10 Morris, Pollux 33.39 11 Temple, Caden 34.06
12 Hellwig, Porter 31.09
13 Jennings, Jeremiah C 42.57
#3 Boys 200 Yard IM Name
1 Mah, Parker S 27.16
2 Holmes, Kolton 27.82 3 House, Gabriel 29.39
4 Butcher, McCain 29.17
5 McHatton, Oliver 30.68
6 Easterby, Jonah 30.34
7 Thomas, Quentin 30.03
1:01.83
1:02.96 15 1:00.87 15 1:02.67
1:02.56 1:44.86 1:11.33 1:12.64 1:12.08
14 1:33.82
1:32.35 CHS
1:32.85 MCPH
2:10.07 EHS-ZZ
1:37.31 WINF
1:37.28 WINF
1:37.97 MCPH
1:38.20
2:21.38 MCPH
1:50.64 VLCE-US
1:54.59 VLCE-US
1:56.98 WINF
2:26.59
Dominguez, Isaac 17
15 1:03.99
1:05.20 1:07.25 1:04.89 1:08.28 1:10.67 1:09.27
16 1:12.99
1:19.02
1:18.71 15 2:18.75
WINF 1:45.66
VLCE-US 1:50.38
MCPH 1:49.01
WITR 1:49.76
2:18.74 2:18.74
2:22.77 2:22.77
2:23.15 2:23.15
2:24.15 2:24.15
2:28.04 2:28.04
2:30.39 2:30.39
2:31.44 2:31.44
2:34.21 2:34.21
2:49.76 2:49.76
2:53.27 2:53.27
2:58.70 2:58.70
39.53
10 VLCE-US
Michael, Reece Morand, Tyler
38.73
11 LIBR-US
Denoyer, Tanner Morales, Samuel
39.92
12 MCPH
Antione, Jordan Morris, Pollux
50.37
— VLCE-US
Caudell, Mikel Schrag, Isaac 44.74
— VLCE-US Neff, Nick
Schuetz, Preston 47.20
1:16.43
1:23.09
1:23.76
1:33.37
1:30.68
1:45.95
CHS CHS CHS WINF
2 Morand, Avery
27.25 58.74
3 Sharon, Seth
27.59 59.47
1:29.97 VLCE-US
1 Reed, Tytus
2 Holland, Joe
3 Tipton, Jay
4 Cuington, Corden X 5 Dominguez, Isaac 6 Speer, Jack D
7 Hellwig, Porter
8 Conrady, Kael
9 Schuckman, Beckett
10 Burns, Tre
11 Todd, Brody
12 Ybarra, Sebastian
13 Noriega, Adrian
14 Smith, Brody
15 Mitin, Lev
16 Amparan, Daniel
17 Todd, Trenton
18 Williams, Levi
19 Pando, Alejandro
— Conrady, Octavian
— Schrag, Isaac
— Hept, Leland
— Lakin, Jack
— Morand, Tyler
— Turner, Gavin
— Mendez, Hunter
— Wint, Logan
— Thomas, Keegan
— Schuetz, Preston
— Michael, Reece
— Batliner, Ethan
— Snyder, Tristan
— Kinsinger, Brandon — Caudell, Mikel
— Villarreal, Edgar
— Pavia, Diego
— Guereca, Mauricio
— Antione, Jonathan
— Antione, Jordan
— Curran, Lucas J
— Prakonekham, Ju Ju C — Neff, Nick
— Romero Avila, Jesus — Jayne, Ean
— Lazelle, Maddox J
— Bowhan, Kaden
— Barclay, Joshua
— Radar, James
— Lin, William
— Schielke, Jonas
MCPH 23.63 CHS 24.28 EHS-ZZ 24.40
14 WINF 25.55 17 LIBR-US 26.73 17 WINF 26.77
VLCE-US 26.91 VLCE-US 26.92 MCPH 27.18 EHS-ZZ 27.30 EHS-ZZ 27.35 CHS 28.11 MCPH 28.61 CHS 28.89
16 WINF 29.11 18 LIBR-US 29.37 EHS-ZZ x29.58 WITR 30.11 16 LIBR-US 33.79 VLCE-US X27.43 VLCE-US X27.67 MCPH X28.05 VLCE-US X28.06 VLCE-US X28.30 EHS-ZZ X28.56 MCPH X29.06 VLCE-US X30.22 CHS X30.76 VLCE-US X31.31 VLCE-US X32.41 CHS X32.75 CHS X33.06 VLCE-US X34.18 VLCE-US X34.54 VLCE-US X34.65 LIBR-US X34.68 LIBR-US X34.99 MCPH X36.09 MCPH X36.34 15 WINF X36.70 14 WINF X37.21 VLCE-US X37.40 14 WINF X37.68 VLCE-US X37.82 14 WINF X39.17 CHS X40.43 CHS X40.59 VLCE-US X42.74 WINF X49.20 VLCE-US DQ
8 Jewers, Kale C 32.97
9 Spooner, Eli 35.11
10 Mendez, Tito 35.96
11 Greenlee, Zach 1:23.38
1:55.43 1:55.36 1:55.33 1:59.26
CHS
1:44.23
A 2:15.73 Riley, Jackson 17 Amparan, Daniel 18
1:47.36 2:15.73 B 2:20.12 Temple, Caden
Conrady, Octavian
1:53.06 2:20.12 B 2:38.25 Ortega, Saul 16
Pando, Alejandro 16
2:05.65 2:38.25 C x2:48.54 Hept, Leland
Antione, Jonathan
2:12.92 2:48.54 C X2:33.08 Villarreal, Edgar
Wint, Logan
2:03.00 2:33.08 D X2:59.81 Jayne, Ean
Kinsinger, Brandon
2:10.83
Age Team
Finals Time
L
MCPH 2:10.40
MCPH 2:12.72
WINF 3:00.39
2:25.30 2:59.81

Campus High School
HY-TEK’s MEET MANAGER 8.0 – 7:53 PM 2/2/2023 Page 2
#5 Boys 1 mtr Diving
Name Age
1 Greenlee, Zach L 15
2 Palmer, Jackson N 16
#6 Boys 100 Yard Fly
Name Age
1 Reed, Tytus
26.79 57.70
2 Kendall, Brandon W 15 27.79 58.86
3 Fulton, Brandon
27.45 59.41
Team Finals Score
WINF 152.50 WINF 144.65
Team Finals Time
MCPH 57.70 WINF 58.86 VLCE-US 59.41
11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —
Campus Meet 2/2/23 – 2/2/2023 Results
Hunt, Rome A 15 WINF 59.69 28.69 59.69
#8 Boys 500 Yard Free
Name Age
Team Finals Time
Speer, Jack D 17 WINF 29.09 1:01.92
Schielke, Jonas VLCE-US 28.92 1:02.88
Klapp, Nathan MCPH 30.98 1:06.77
Lackey, Chase CHS 32.64 1:09.93
Talley, Joshua LIBR-US 1:13.02 1:12.58
Amparan, Daniel 18 LIBR-US 34.82 1:13.13
Morales, Samuel LIBR-US 37.04 1:14.83
Ortega, Saul 16 LIBR-US 38.19 1:19.89
Pavia, Diego LIBR-US 40.74 1:26.77
Pando, Alejandro 16 LIBR-US 41.25 1:30.38
Hept, Leland MCPH 31.89 1:09.62
Snyder, Tristan CHS 35.09 1:11.72
Batliner, Ethan CHS 36.09 1:14.31
Schuetz, Preston VLCE-US 38.62 1:15.67
Denoyer, Tanner LIBR-US 36.22 1:16.91
Guereca, Mauricio LIBR-US 35.93 1:17.03
1:01.92 1:02.88 1:06.77 1:09.93 1:12.58 1:13.13 1:14.83
x1:19.89 x1:26.77 x1:30.38 X1:09.62 X1:11.72 X1:14.31 X1:15.67 X1:16.91 X1:17.03
1 House, Gabriel 27.81 2:41.65 5:04.80
2 Sharon, Seth 27.35
2:48.44
5:51.23 3 Jewers, Kale C 31.16
2:57.52
5:26.90 4 Heskett, Palmer
59.53 3:16.95 5:38.50
59.44 3:25.45 5:51.14 16 1:06.42 3:35.03 6:01.96
1:06.34 3:37.46 6:08.06
16 1:05.30 3:36.53 6:09.75
1:07.39 3:45.04 6:28.88
1:10.99 4:03.74 6:52.42
1:16.61 4:06.70 6:53.90
1:18.55 4:15.36 6:58.55
16 1:20.56 6:25.62 7:59.89
1:16.85 4:17.61 7:24.14
14 1:41.34 5:40.57 9:25.77 14 1:46.43 5:40.57 9:26.22
MCPH 1:33.02
3:52.26
1:34.78 4:41.49
WINF 1:42.63
4:12.68
MCPH 1:43.73
4:15.99
WINF 1:41.93
4:15.26
1:45.01 4:26.10
WITR 1:53.72
4:47.61
MCPH 1:58.58
4:49.71
2:01.39 4:58.48
WINF 2:09.21
7:15.43
EHS-ZZ 1:59.77
5:05.39
WINF 2:40.84
7:38.55
WINF 2:45.03
6:40.34
5:38.50 2:07.23
4:28.52
5:51.14 2:10.95
5:18.08
6:01.96 2:19.72
4:50.01
6:08.06 2:21.20
4:53.82
6:09.75 2:19.60
4:54.26
6:28.88 2:24.17
5:07.11
6:52.42 2:36.24
5:31.71
6:53.90 2:40.91
5:32.29
6:58.55 2:46.50
5:41.89
7:59.89 2:59.73
7:59.78
X7:24.14 2:44.38
5:53.28
X9:25.77 3:41.69
8:36.58
X9:26.22 3:42.92
7:39.01
CHS
4 Thomas, Quentin CHS 1:03.70 29.69 1:03.70
5 McHatton, Oliver CHS 1:06.95 30.56 1:06.95
6 Cornejo, Ralphie E 15 WINF 1:08.14 30.45 1:08.14
7 Morand, Tyler VLCE-US 1:12.45 33.09 1:12.45
8 Dominguez, Isaac 17 LIBR-US 1:14.06 33.47 1:14.06
9 Thompson, Mark E 18 WINF 1:16.93 35.45 1:16.93
10 Elder, Ethan MCPH 1:17.76 34.22 1:17.76
11 Spooner, Eli MCPH 1:21.16 35.90 1:21.16
12 Groh, William CHS 1:25.36 39.18 1:25.36
13 Todd, Trenton EHS-ZZ 1:28.43 37.71 1:28.43
#7 Boys 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Morand, Avery VLCE-US 52.48 25.56 52.48
2 Schuckman, Reid MCPH 53.55 25.96 53.55
3 Holmes, Kolton VLCE-US 54.07 26.84 54.07
4 Holland, Joe CHS 54.84 25.97 54.84
5 Winter, Eli CHS 55.00 26.84 55.00
6 Tipton, Jay EHS-ZZ 55.77 26.53 55.77
7 Schroeder, Lincoln WITR 56.40 26.83 56.40
8 Butcher, McCain WITR 58.75 28.42 58.75
9 Cuington, Corden X 14 WINF 58.91 59.04 58.91
31.02 2:59.46 5:31.81 5 Samson, Heath 30.35 2:58.19 5:32.93 6 Finley, Vincent 31.38 3:03.87 5:49.33
7 Williams, Levi 31.95 3:19.49 6:13.82
8 Mendez, Tito 35.76
3:23.90
6:13.52 9 Smith, Brody
36.26 3:30.79 6:23.53
10 Mitin, Lev 35.91
4:41.71
8:42.01 — Turner, Gavin
36.07 3:30.23 6:40.04
S
— Lazelle, Maddox J 45.85
4:41.45
9:26.24 — Prakonekham, 46.51 4:41.10 8:37.46
CHS
Kinsinger, Brandon VLCE-US X1:20.26 37.39 1:20.26
Villarreal, Edgar VLCE-US X1:22.50 37.82 1:22.50
Neff, Nick VLCE-US X1:25.26 41.57 1:25.26
Caudell, Mikel VLCE-US X1:26.71 39.91 1:26.71
Antione, Jordan MCPH X1:30.46 40.05 1:30.46
Jayne, Ean VLCE-US X1:33.32 43.57 1:33.32
Antione, Jonathan MCPH X1:43.01 46.04 1:43.01
Lin, William WINF X2:03.29 54.94 2:03.29
Barclay, Joshua CHS XDQ 1:34.53
CHS
Ju Ju C
10 Schuckman, Beckett
28.63 59.52
MCPH 59.52

Campus High School
HY-TEK’s MEET MANAGER 8.0 – 7:53 PM 2/2/2023 Page 3
Campus Meet 2/2/23 – 2/2/2023 Results
#9 Boys 200 Yard Free Relay
— VLCE-US Villarreal, Edgar
Michael, Reece
34.55 1:09.49
— VLCE-US Neff, Nick
1:16.04 1:39.62
A 1:39.87
Thomas, Quentin
Holland, Joe #10 Boys 100 Yard Back
1:15.84 1:39.87 Name Age A 1:45.55 1 Mah, Parker S 15 Schuckman, Beckett 30.66 1:03.85 Garcia, Cristian 2 Schroeder, Lincoln
1:19.48 1:45.55 31.02 1:04.35 A 1:47.05 3 Schuckman, Reid
Speer, Jack D 17 31.70 1:04.48 Cornejo, Ralphie E 15 4 Fulton, Brandon
1:21.43 1:47.05 32.56 1:06.81 B 1:50.20 5 Samson, Heath S 16 Lakin, Jack 33.20 1:10.54 Hellwig, Porter 6 Conrady, Kael
1:23.84 1:50.20 33.49 1:10.71 A 1:53.23 7 Ybarra, Sebastian
Burns, Tre 35.06 1:12.20 Todd, Trenton 8 Finley, Vincent
1:27.40 1:53.23 35.32 1:13.09 B 1:54.04 9 Elder, Ethan
Noriega, Adrian 37.23 1:15.69 Heskett, Palmer 10 Morris, Pollux
1:26.56 1:54.04 38.36 1:18.02 A 2:01.76 11 Riley, Jackson 17 Dominguez, Isaac 17 1:19.00 1:18.89 Pando, Alejandro 16 12 Michael, Reece
1:27.90 2:01.76 43.99 1:26.59 B 2:02.27 13 Lackey, Chase
Snyder, Tristan 1:27.50 1:27.38 Smith, Brody 14 Talley, Joshua
1:34.29 2:02.27 43.34 1:27.83 B 2:03.13 15 Denoyer, Tanner Sphabmixay, Cade 15 44.34 1:33.77 Mitin, Lev 16 — Thomas, Keegan
1:33.27 2:03.13 43.16 1:28.96 B 2:08.82 — Mendez, Hunter
Morales, Samuel 50.61 1:44.89 Talley, Joshua — Jennings, Jeremiah C 14
1:36.73 2:08.82 1:45.23
C x2:14.60 — Curran, Lucas J 15
D X2:10.79 Caudell, Mikel
Schuetz, Preston
4 Noriega, Adrian
37.27 1:20.60
5 Thompson, Mark E 18 38.82 1:21.82
6 Luce, Nathaniel
39.53 1:23.57
7 Palmer, Jackson N 16 38.97 1:24.62 8 Riley, Jackson 17 40.26 1:26.95
9 Burns, Tre
40.27 1:28.04
10 Lakin, Jack
41.23 1:29.02
11 Groh, William
42.55 1:31.15
12 Klapp, Nathan
43.94 1:34.86
13 Temple, Caden
47.30 1:39.66
14 Ortega, Saul 16 46.56 1:40.07
15 Morales, Samuel
49.31 1:46.09
— Sphabmixay, Cade 15 53.21 1:55.00 — Romero Avila, Jesus 14 1:00.56 2:08.67 — Prichard, Gage L 14 1:02.32 2:09.37
MCPH 1:20.60 WINF 1:21.82 CHS 1:23.57 WINF 1:24.62 LIBR-US 1:26.95 EHS-ZZ 1:28.04 VLCE-US 1:29.02 CHS 1:31.15 MCPH 1:34.86 VLCE-US 1:39.66 LIBR-US 1:40.07 LIBR-US 1:46.09 WINF X1:55.00 WINF X2:08.67 WINF X2:09.37
Team
1 VLCE-US Holmes, Kolton
Fulton, Brandon
25.00 50.66
2 CHS
Easterby, Jonah
McHatton, Oliver
25.25 50.18
3 MCPH
Schuckman, Reid
Elder, Ethan
24.99 51.48
4 WINF
Hunt, Rome A 15
Cuington, Corden X 14 28.06 55.51
5 VLCE-US Schrag, Isaac
Conrady, Octavian
27.64 56.30
6 EHS-ZZ Tipton, Jay
Christy, Jack
31.92 1:00.08
7 MCPH
Klapp, Nathan
Mendez, Hunter
28.64 57.28
8 LIBR-US
Amparan, Daniel 18
Riley, Jackson 17
29.31 56.90
9 CHS
Luce, Nathaniel
Lackey, Chase
29.03 1:01.87
10 WINF
Palmer, Jackson N 16
Greenlee, Zach L 15
29.56 1:03.24
11 LIBR-US
Denoyer, Tanner
Ortega, Saul 16
32.46 1:02.55
12 MCPH Spooner, Eli
Antione, Jonathan
29.98 1:07.70
13 CHS
Thomas, Keegan
Batliner, Ethan
32.02 1:04.91
14 WINF
Curran, Lucas J 15
Prichard, Gage L 14
36.84 1:14.95
Relay
Finals Time
A 1:39.62 Schielke, Jonas
Morand, Avery
1:39.92
E X2:31.88 Radar, James
Jayne, Ean
1:56.84 2:31.88
Kinsinger, Brandon
37.63 1:33.08
2:10.79
Team
WINF WITR MCPH VLCE-US WINF VLCE-US CHS
Finals Time
1:03.85 1:04.35 1:04.48 1:06.81 1:10.54 1:10.71 1:12.20 1:13.09 1:15.69 1:18.02 1:18.89 1:26.59 1:27.38 1:27.83 1:33.77
CHS
MCPH
MCPH
LIBR-US
VLCE-US
CHS
LIBR-US
LIBR-US
CHS X1:28.96 MCPH X1:44.89 WINF DQ WINF XDQ
#12 Boys 400 Yard Free Relay Team Relay
Finals Time
1 VLCE-US Morand, Avery
Fulton, Brandon
26.37 54.19
2:20.96 2:49.42
2 MCPH
Reed, Tytus
Schuckman, Reid
25.18 52.97
2:17.97 2:47.97
3 CHS
Winter, Eli
Ybarra, Sebastian
27.29 56.01
2:29.32 3:04.10
4 WINF
Greenlee, Zach L 15
Samson, Heath S 16
31.32 1:11.63
2:39.09 3:14.97
5 VLCE-US B
A
Conrady, Kael Holmes, Kolton
1:22.19
3:15.37 A
House, Gabriel Garcia, Cristian
1:20.44
3:15.54 A
Finley, Vincent Sharon, Seth 1:26.55 3:29.99
3:44.41
1:54.65
3:44.41 3:47.42
1:49.96
3:47.42 3:59.53
1:59.69
3:59.53 4:14.58
Antione, Jordan Hept, Leland 1:40.36
56.53 DQ
#11 Boys 100 Yard Breast 2:14.60 Name Age
Team Finals Time
MCPH 1:10.53 CHS 1:11.83 WINF 1:13.98
B
Jewers, Kale C 16 Thompson, Mark E 18
C x2:20.66 1 Garcia, Cristian
1:36.74 3:42.68
2:09.80
4:14.58 4:29.86
Groh, William Barclay, Joshua
1:38.15
32.58 1:10.53 2 Easterby, Jonah
2:20.66 33.52 1:11.83
Wint, Logan Morand, Tyler
35.38 1:13.43 2:49.21 3:25.55
Conrady, Octavian Schrag, Isaac
1:45.42 2:19.15 3:55.83 4:29.86
C x2:48.21 3 Kendall, Brandon W 15 Romero Avila, Jesus 14 34.54 1:13.98
Lin, William
1:53.99 2:48.21

Campus High School
HY-TEK’s MEET MANAGER 8.0 – 7:53 PM 2/2/2023 Page 4
Campus Meet 2/2/23 – 2/2/2023 Results
(#12 Boys 400 Yard Free Relay)
6 MCPH
Heskett, Palmer
Mendez, Hunter 29.58
2:44.68 7 CHS
Smith, Brody Snyder, Tristan
33.72 2:44.35
8 CHS
Batliner, Ethan
Groh, William 35.19 3:12.33
1:02.09 3:24.36
1:10.87 3:02.14
1:16.17 3:53.00
B 4:32.57 Mendez, Tito
Morris, Pollux
1:33.90 2:09.87
3:57.41 4:32.57 B 4:47.44 Lackey, Chase
Luce, Nathaniel
1:46.04 2:27.21
3:40.65 4:47.44 C x5:26.44 Thomas, Keegan
Barclay, Joshua
1:52.70 2:35.57
5:26.47 5:26.44 C 6:22.31 Prakonekham, Ju Ju C 14 Jennings, Jeremiah C 14
2:24.26 3:17.98
5:33.95 6:22.31 ADQ Cornejo, Ralphie E 15 Kendall, Brandon W 15
1:26.30 1:56.66 3:17.07 DQ
9 WINF
Lazelle, Maddox J 14
Curran, Lucas J 15
42.54 1:37.10
4:03.09 4:55.14 — WINF
Hunt, Rome A 15 Mah, Parker S 15
28.57 1:00.55 2:21.73 2:58.42

 

Latest Stories

Rolla Man Injured on the Kansas Turnpike

An injury accident occurred Sunday morning at approximately 12:35 am, on the exit ramp from I246...

Plains Farmer Wins Corn Yield Contest

JOHNSTON, Iowa – AgVenture brand dealer and farmer Kelby Ross from Plains won the state title...

Free ICCAE Bootcamp Gives Students a Look Behind Intelligence Curtain

By Rachel Coleman LIBERAL, Kan. — Few community college students have the opportunity to explore careers...

 
KSCB Radio News