Hooker’s Stalder Wins State as Hooker Finishes Second

Brock Kappelmann - November 6, 2020 6:04 am

2020 1A-2A State Cross Country Championship

Edmond Santa Fe High School

Edmond, OK

11/04/2020 – 11/04/2020

Meet Results


EV #9 GIRLS 3200m Run

 


 

TOTAL TOP 5 TOP 5 TOP 5
PLACE TEAM SCORE SCORERS DISPLACERS TIME AVG/KM AVG SPLIT
1 WATONGA HIGH SCHOOL 55 2-7-12-15-19 25-122 1:05:33 13:06.69 1:33
2 HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL 91 1-9-20-29-32 35-51 1:06:43 13:20.65 1:54
3 BOISE CITY HIGH SCHO 133 8-16-22-28-59 114-117 1:08:57 13:47.44 1:58
4 CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL 161 3-36-39-41-42 67-118 1:09:06 13:49.11 1:37
5 MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL 178 24-27-34-45-48 83-132 1:10:30 14:06.02 37
6 WAURIKA HIGH SCHOOL 209 18-21-46-55-69 70-94 1:11:27 14:17.37 1:09
7 LAVERNE HIGH SCHOOL 214 4-43-52-53-62 110-111 1:10:52 14:10.34 2:11
8 VELMA-ALMA HIGH SCHO 220 11-31-49-64-65 135 1:11:29 14:17.86 1:35
9 RUSH SPRINGS HIGH SC 278 26-40-56-60-96 99-112 1:13:10 14:37.97 1:44
10 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 280 13-30-37-91-109 116 1:13:09 14:37.79 2:51
11 OKLAHOMA (HS) CHRIST 284 5-10-77-92-100 101-108 1:12:13 14:26.66 3:07
12 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 296 44-50-57-63-82 89 1:13:34 14:42.80 1:04
13 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 304 6-58-73-80-87 128-131 1:13:02 14:36.39 2:40
14 BEAVER HIGH SCHOOL 348 14-23-88-104-119 134-137 1:15:18 15:03.60 3:14
15 BALKO HIGH SCHOOL 356 47-54-72-90-93 105-107 1:14:60 14:59.99 1:01
16 CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL 358 17-71-74-76-120 121 1:15:23 15:04.52 2:56
17 KONAWA HIGH SCHOOL 403 33-79-81-95-115 125-129 1:16:28 15:17.64 2:24
18 MINCO HIGH SCHOOL 440 38-68-78-123-133 1:20:34 16:06.89 5:18
19 HOLLIS HIGH SCHOOL 460 75-84-97-98-106 113-136 1:18:00 15:36.06 1:07
20 OKTAHA HIGH SCHOOL 479 61-66-102-124-126 1:19:51 15:58.13 2:27
21 HOBART HIGH SCHOOL 531 85-86-103-127-130 1:22:38 16:31.67 3:20

 

OVERALL SCORE TM
PLACE PLACE BIB ATHLETE AGE GR TEAM PL AVG/KM TIME
1 1 1323 Hollie Stalder 11 HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:47.09 12:06.71
2 2 1496 Riley Coleman 12 WATONGA HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:48.64 12:11.68
3 3 1263 Abby Guffy 10 CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:55.36 12:33.17
4 1519 Mackenzie Hendrix 11 WESLEYAN CHRISTIAN H 1 3:56.15 12:35.69
5 4 1344 Kamryn Baggs 9 LAVERNE HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:56.24 12:35.99
6 5 1403 Kaylie Washko 11 OKLAHOMA (HS) CHRIST 1 3:57.44 12:39.84
7 6 1446 Madison Ham 12 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:58.34 12:42.72
8 7 1502 Jocelyn Turney 12 WATONGA HIGH SCHOOL 2 3:59.59 12:46.70
9 8 1223 Sarah Brown 11 BOISE CITY HIGH SCHO 1 3:59.75 12:47.22
10 9 1320 Ema Herald 9 HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:01.18 12:51.78
11 1282 Haley Hutchison 12 GERONIMO HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:02.11 12:54.78
12 1268 Hayley Whiteneck 12 CHEYENNE HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:06.15 13:07.71
13 10 1398 Katie Bosley 10 OKLAHOMA (HS) CHRIST 2 4:07.55 13:12.17
14 11 1474 Savanna Wainscott 9 VELMA-ALMA HIGH SCHO 1 4:08.82 13:16.25
15 12 1500 Caitin Parker 12 WATONGA HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:08.90 13:16.50
16 1390 Keely Hussey 11 OKEENE HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:09.68 13:18.98
17 13 1395 Keelie Speir 9 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:10.79 13:22.53
18 14 1221 Zoee Weaver 12 BEAVER HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:11.51 13:24.85
19 1277 Esteli Barrera 12 FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:12.27 13:27.29
20 15 1499 Shelby Miller 9 WATONGA HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:14.33 13:33.88
21 16 1226 Mariana Soto 9 BOISE CITY HIGH SCHO 2 4:16.82 13:41.83
22 17 1258 Tylea Jones 9 CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:17.32 13:43.44
23 18 1506 Tallin Mora 11 WAURIKA HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:17.64 13:44.47
24 19 1498 Landri Hussey 11 WATONGA HIGH SCHOOL 5 4:17.72 13:44.71
25 20 1319 Josie Gibson 12 HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:18.08 13:45.88
26 21 1510 Asia Smith 12 WAURIKA HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:18.42 13:46.97
27 1269 Loribeth Miller 12 CHOUTEAU – MAZIE HIG 1 4:18.52 13:47.28
28 1281 Ashlan Light 11 GARBER HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:18.66 13:47.74
29 22 1224 Viviana Martinez 10 BOISE CITY HIGH SCHO 3 4:18.76 13:48.04
30 23 1215 Becca Gregg 11 BEAVER HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:18.83 13:48.28
31 24 1363 Payten Fite 10 MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:19.24 13:49.57
32 25 1501 Julien Roman Nose 10 WATONGA HIGH SCHOOL 6 4:19.97 13:51.93
33 1428 Abby Salter 10 ROFF HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:20.31 13:53.02
34 26 1429 Jayden Abbott 12 RUSH SPRINGS HIGH SC 1 4:20.39 13:53.28
35 27 1364 Lexie Fraizer 11 MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:20.53 13:53.72
36 28 1225 Nailea Ortega 12 BOISE CITY HIGH SCHO 4 4:20.66 13:54.13
37 29 1318 Savannah Fischer 10 HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:21.66 13:57.34
38 1533 Quinby Rainey 10 HAMMON HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:21.94 13:58.23
39 1467 Rebekah Ridgway 9 TUSHKA HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:22.38 13:59.63
40 30 1391 Addyson Bean 9 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:22.70 14:00.67
41 31 1469 Cayman Bucceri 9 VELMA-ALMA HIGH SCHO 2 4:22.85 14:01.15
42 32 1321 Frankie Martens 9 HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL 5 4:22.98 14:01.54
43 33 1334 Sarah Gee 12 KONAWA HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:23.14 14:02.06
44 34 1362 Breegan Barnett 10 MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:23.43 14:02.99
45 35 1322 Alondra Ortiz 11 HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL 6 4:23.63 14:03.63
46 36 1266 Carson Schanbacher 9 CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:23.74 14:04.00
47 37 1393 Maddie Gaxiola 9 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:23.83 14:04.26
48 1341 Angelle Jimenez 11 LATTA HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:24.05 14:04.99
49 38 1381 Madisan Workman 11 MINCO HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:24.25 14:05.63
50 39 1262 Macy Goodwin 12 CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:24.85 14:07.54
51 40 1431 Jerricka Funk 12 RUSH SPRINGS HIGH SC 2 4:25.19 14:08.62
52 41 1265 Riley Hensley 10 CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:25.69 14:10.24
53 42 1267 Raylen Weve 11 CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL 5 4:25.82 14:10.64
54 43 1347 Whitley Cash 10 LAVERNE HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:26.48 14:12.74
55 44 1486 Karlee Hart 11 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:26.69 14:13.43
56 1290 Maylinn Avila 10 GOODWELL-TEXHOMA HIG 1 4:26.88 14:14.02
57 1436 Alicen Williams 11 RYAN HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:27.02 14:14.49
58 45 1368 Joshlyn Tomlin Sanders 12 MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:27.66 14:16.52
59 1279 Jessica Barton 10 FT. SUPPLY HIGH SCHO 1 4:28.40 14:18.89
60 46 1511 Lexie Streeter 12 WAURIKA HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:28.52 14:19.28
61 1520 Allison Blagg 11 WHITESBORO HIGH SCHO 1 4:30.27 14:24.87
62 47 1209 Carolyn Olvera 11 BALKO HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:30.94 14:27.04
63 48 1367 Dailee Taylor 11 MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL 5 4:31.03 14:27.30
64 1301 Haley Combs 10 HINTON HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:31.10 14:27.54
65 49 1470 Bella Driver 9 VELMA-ALMA HIGH SCHO 3 4:31.38 14:28.42
66 50 1483 Harlie Chesser 9 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:31.86 14:29.97
67 1206 Kye Heldermon 12 ALEX HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:32.85 14:33.14
68 51 1324 Allison Ugarte 10 HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL 7 4:33.51 14:35.26
69 52 1346 Valentina Campuzano 9 LAVERNE HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:34.12 14:37.20
70 53 1345 Karly Brown 12 LAVERNE HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:34.42 14:38.16
71 54 1213 Madelyn Trentham 12 BALKO HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:34.56 14:38.62
72 1222 McKaegan Gregory 11 BINGER-ONEY HIGH SCH 1 4:35.38 14:41.23
73 55 1508 Aubree Showalter 9 WAURIKA HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:35.72 14:42.31
74 56 1434 Emily Pursley 10 RUSH SPRINGS HIGH SC 3 4:36.00 14:43.21
75 57 1484 Kaitlyn Elkins 12 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:36.14 14:43.65
76 58 1450 Brynlee Wages 11 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:36.22 14:43.92
77 59 1229 Kaylee Woolman 12 BOISE CITY HIGH SCHO 5 4:36.87 14:46.00
78 1382 Kynlee Mitchell 10 MOORELAND HIGH SCHOO 1 4:36.98 14:46.34
79 60 1432 Aubrey Hall 10 RUSH SPRINGS HIGH SC 4 4:37.06 14:46.61
80 61 1417 Ryleigh Bacon 9 OKTAHA HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:37.26 14:47.26
81 62 1350 Katelin Long 10 LAVERNE HIGH SCHOOL 5 4:37.38 14:47.62
82 63 1485 Madilyn Ellis 11 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:37.84 14:49.12
83 64 1471 Abby Dunn 11 VELMA-ALMA HIGH SCHO 4 4:38.59 14:51.52
84 65 1472 Jadyn Lowry 9 VELMA-ALMA HIGH SCHO 5 4:38.74 14:52.00
85 66 1418 Faith Blackwell 9 OKTAHA HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:38.93 14:52.58
86 67 1264 Maryanne Heim 9 CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL 6 4:39.04 14:52.93
87 68 1379 Mia Schutten 9 MINCO HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:39.13 14:53.24
88 1298 Hallie Kinion 9 GORE HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:39.22 14:53.53
89 69 1509 Liberti Simmons 10 WAURIKA HIGH SCHOOL 5 4:39.31 14:53.82
90 70 1505 Jaci Gholson 9 WAURIKA HIGH SCHOOL 6 4:39.74 14:55.19
91 71 1254 Jaclyn Draeger 9 CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:39.85 14:55.53
92 72 1210 Kadyn Sager 11 BALKO HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:41.07 14:59.43
93 73 1448 Gabi Morris 12 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:41.18 14:59.80
94 74 1257 Baylee Imhoff 9 CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:41.29 15:00.16
95 75 1314 Kalie Pendergraft 10 HOLLIS HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:42.01 15:02.46
96 76 1260 Miranda Rue 12 CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:42.21 15:03.09
97 77 1400 Ashlyn Glavan 11 OKLAHOMA (HS) CHRIST 3 4:43.00 15:05.61
98 78 1380 Laci Williams 11 MINCO HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:43.38 15:06.84
99 79 1336 Brianna Porter 11 KONAWA HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:44.27 15:09.69
100 80 1449 Kenlee Parrick 10 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:45.06 15:12.22
101 81 1333 Hannah Gee 10 KONAWA HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:45.70 15:14.27
102 1205 Kat Osterberger 10 AFTON HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:46.59 15:17.10
103 82 1488 Rachel Moses 9 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 5 4:46.82 15:17.85
104 83 1365 Ashlee Sosa 10 MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL 6 4:47.47 15:19.93
105 84 1310 Maci Copeland 10 HOLLIS HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:47.63 15:20.44
106 85 1304 Cassidy Haworth 11 HOBART HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:47.96 15:21.48
107 86 1303 Addison Bynum 10 HOBART HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:48.19 15:22.21
108 87 1444 Kaylyn Baker 11 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 5 4:48.53 15:23.32
109 88 1218 Angelina Marlow 12 BEAVER HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:48.95 15:24.66
110 89 1487 Hope Moses 11 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 6 4:49.17 15:25.37
111 90 1212 Emelie Trentham 9 BALKO HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:49.40 15:26.10
112 91 1396 Sophie Turner 12 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:49.88 15:27.63
113 92 1401 Tulle Jurney 9 OKLAHOMA (HS) CHRIST 4 4:50.09 15:28.32
114 93 1208 Aspen Freeman 9 BALKO HIGH SCHOOL 5 4:50.24 15:28.77
115 94 1507 Faith Roberson 11 WAURIKA HIGH SCHOOL 7 4:51.58 15:33.07
116 95 1339 Tyra Yahola 10 KONAWA HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:52.34 15:35.50
117 96 1433 Sierra Nichols 12 RUSH SPRINGS HIGH SC 5 4:53.17 15:38.16
118 97 1311 Lana Earls 9 HOLLIS HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:54.83 15:43.46
119 98 1315 Terynn Skorepa 11 HOLLIS HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:55.13 15:44.44
120 99 1430 Kinley Bratcher 11 RUSH SPRINGS HIGH SC 6 4:55.88 15:46.84
121 100 1397 Caton Adair 12 OKLAHOMA (HS) CHRIST 5 4:56.05 15:47.39
122 101 1402 Cianne Knowles 9 OKLAHOMA (HS) CHRIST 6 4:56.26 15:48.06
123 102 1421 Brynn Surmont 10 OKTAHA HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:56.80 15:49.78
124 103 1305 Melissa Maggard 11 HOBART HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:57.83 15:53.07
125 104 1220 Malloree Schlessman 11 BEAVER HIGH SCHOOL 4 5:00.37 16:01.21
126 105 1207 Kendall Frantz 12 BALKO HIGH SCHOOL 6 5:00.66 16:02.14
127 106 1313 Iliana Motley 9 HOLLIS HIGH SCHOOL 5 5:02.96 16:09.50
128 107 1211 Hadley Taylor 9 BALKO HIGH SCHOOL 7 5:03.44 16:11.02
129 108 1399 Lena Givens 10 OKLAHOMA (HS) CHRIST 7 5:04.08 16:13.07
130 109 1392 Maddie Francis 12 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 5 5:04.33 16:13.88
131 110 1348 Rache Creed 9 LAVERNE HIGH SCHOOL 6 5:04.86 16:15.58
132 111 1349 Makayla Goree 12 LAVERNE HIGH SCHOOL 7 5:05.90 16:18.89
133 112 1435 Karsyn Worden 9 RUSH SPRINGS HIGH SC 7 5:06.38 16:20.42
134 113 1316 Landry Whorton 9 HOLLIS HIGH SCHOOL 6 5:07.04 16:22.53
135 114 1228 Jenna Whitfield 9 BOISE CITY HIGH SCHO 6 5:07.44 16:23.81
136 115 1335 Kashyn Ortiz 11 KONAWA HIGH SCHOOL 5 5:08.33 16:26.68
137 116 1394 Louisa Harjo 12 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 6 5:10.81 16:34.60
138 117 1227 Aimee Torres 12 BOISE CITY HIGH SCHO 7 5:11.01 16:35.26
139 118 1261 Katie Dahn 12 CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL 7 5:11.88 16:38.04
140 119 1216 Autumn Hintergardt 12 BEAVER HIGH SCHOOL 5 5:12.19 16:39.03
141 120 1256 Makayla Greene 12 CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL 5 5:12.62 16:40.41
142 121 1259 Sabrina Milam 11 CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL 6 5:16.10 16:51.54
143 122 1497 Ady Hightower 11 WATONGA HIGH SCHOOL 7 5:16.38 16:52.43
144 123 1377 Nataliee Carballo 11 MINCO HIGH SCHOOL 4 5:20.27 17:04.88
145 124 1419 Bekah Bunch 10 OKTAHA HIGH SCHOOL 4 5:20.84 17:06.70
146 125 1337 Camry Whitekiller 12 KONAWA HIGH SCHOOL 6 5:22.12 17:10.79
147 126 1420 Gracie Pendley 12 OKTAHA HIGH SCHOOL 5 5:23.23 17:14.34
148 127 1309 Katie Walls 10 HOBART HIGH SCHOOL 4 5:24.92 17:19.76
149 128 1445 Kristen Beaver 12 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 6 5:35.64 17:54.08
150 129 1338 Malena Whitekiller 9 KONAWA HIGH SCHOOL 7 5:44.08 18:21.07
151 130 1308 Polly Tacker 10 HOBART HIGH SCHOOL 5 5:50.57 18:41.85
152 131 1447 Makayla Lee 11 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 7 5:59.11 19:09.18
153 132 1366 Kiera Stehr 11 MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL 7 6:03.32 19:22.65
154 133 1376 Morgan Burchfield 9 MINCO HIGH SCHOOL 5 6:03.70 19:23.86
155 134 1219 Brooklyn Rigdon 12 BEAVER HIGH SCHOOL 6 6:03.85 19:24.34
156 135 1473 Kayla McDaniel 9 VELMA-ALMA HIGH SCHO 6 6:03.96 19:24.68
157 136 1312 Holley Garton 10 HOLLIS HIGH SCHOOL 7 6:04.75 19:27.23
158 137 1217 Alayna Marlow 11 BEAVER HIGH SCHOOL 7 7:09.07 22:53.03

 

Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC

2020 1A-2A State Cross Country Championship

Edmond Santa Fe High School

Edmond, OK

11/04/2020 – 11/04/2020

Meet Results


EV #10 BOYS 5Km Run

 


 

TOTAL TOP 5 TOP 5 TOP 5
PLACE TEAM SCORE SCORERS DISPLACERS TIME AVG/KM AVG SPLIT
1 CARNEGIE HIGH SCHOOL 73 3-10-11-20-29 44-83 1:33:01 18:36.10 1:12
2 CALVIN HIGH SCHOOL 83 4-7-17-24-31 50-64 1:33:21 18:40.27 1:12
3 TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHO 101 6-12-23-28-32 42-92 1:34:17 18:51.38 1:06
4 HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL 142 2-26-27-36-51 63-75 1:35:27 19:05.37 1:59
5 CHOUTEAU – MAZIE HIG 185 22-25-40-45-53 98 1:37:19 19:27.76 52
6 OKLAHOMA (HS) CHRIST 206 14-19-34-67-72 76-119 1:38:29 19:41.79 1:53
7 OKTAHA HIGH SCHOOL 277 18-54-56-58-91 124 1:40:24 20:04.86 2:32
8 GOODWELL-TEXHOMA HIG 278 35-39-52-74-78 114-123 1:40:38 20:07.52 1:23
9 SILO HIGH SCHOOL 286 16-38-48-80-104 106-110 1:41:16 20:15.23 3:03
10 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 301 5-46-55-87-108 115-118 1:41:54 20:22.83 4:32
11 OKLAHOMA BIBLE HIGH 332 9-60-61-95-107 116 1:42:41 20:32.19 4:17
12 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 339 15-47-79-86-112 126 1:44:38 20:55.51 4:46
13 GERONIMO HIGH SCHOOL 348 21-59-69-70-129 134 1:46:10 21:14.01 6:48
14 BOISE CITY HIGH SCHO 352 8-30-84-97-133 1:50:01 22:00.12 11:27
15 MOORELAND HIGH SCHOO 359 37-57-82-90-93 101 1:43:47 20:45.35 2:01
16 LOMEGA HIGH SCHOOL 362 33-65-68-96-100 105-128 1:43:47 20:45.41 2:29
17 MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL 375 1-66-85-102-121 125-127 1:45:07 21:01.44 7:10
18 WAURIKA HIGH SCHOOL 381 41-71-81-89-99 103-109 1:44:41 20:56.22 2:04
19 WALTERS HIGH SCHOOL 394 62-73-77-88-94 120 1:44:58 20:59.67 1:13
20 WRIGHT CITY HIGH SCH 468 43-49-113-131-132 2:00:27 24:05.47 9:03
21 WISTER HIGH SCHOOL 493 13-111-117-122-130 1:57:57 23:35.36 8:28

 

OVERALL SCORE TM
PLACE PLACE BIB ATHLETE AGE GR TEAM PL AVG/KM TIME
1 1 1372 Riley Herndon 10 MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:26.01 17:10.08
2 1332 Cade Berkey 12 HYDRO-EAKLY HIGH SCH 1 3:26.49 17:12.49
3 2 1331 Kaysen Stevens 10 HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:34.66 17:53.31
4 1360 Cole Beets 12 MASON HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:34.72 17:53.61
5 1317 Rowdy Randall 10 HOLLIS HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:35.28 17:56.40
6 3 1250 Asa Worthington 10 CARNEGIE HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:35.48 17:57.41
7 1504 Cy Walters 12 WATONGA HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:35.99 17:59.97
8 4 1242 Jacobie Lacy 11 CALVIN HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:36.16 18:00.84
9 5 1492 Gaige Maher 11 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:37.23 18:06.17
10 1214 Brayden Stovall 10 BATTIEST HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:37.57 18:07.86
11 6 1458 Payton Glenn 9 TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHO 1 3:37.77 18:08.88
12 7 1241 Jaiden Guffey 11 CALVIN HIGH SCHOOL 2 3:38.19 18:10.95
13 8 1233 Livan Rosas 9 BOISE CITY HIGH SCHO 1 3:38.32 18:11.63
14 9 1414 Matthew Smith 11 OKLAHOMA BIBLE HIGH 1 3:38.38 18:11.91
15 10 1246 Jeremy Pena 12 CARNEGIE HIGH SCHOOL 2 3:39.69 18:18.45
16 1235 Kayden Carter 9 BUFFALO HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:40.28 18:21.44
17 1243 Brach Helmert 12 CANADIAN HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:41.41 18:27.09
18 1340 Harris Keithly 10 KREMLIN-HILLSDALE HI 1 3:42.07 18:30.38
19 11 1249 Jagger Worley 10 CARNEGIE HIGH SCHOOL 3 3:43.22 18:36.13
20 1252 Austin Campbell 11 CENTRAL – SALLISAW H 1 3:43.43 18:37.16
21 12 1459 Merric Judd 10 TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHO 2 3:44.62 18:43.11
22 13 1526 Yeremi Vazquez 12 WISTER HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:44.85 18:44.25
23 14 1408 Joshua Pitzer 12 OKLAHOMA (HS) CHRIST 1 3:45.63 18:48.16
24 15 1455 Cameron Stewart 9 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:46.24 18:51.21
25 16 1438 Conner Cordell 10 SILO HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:46.80 18:54.04
26 17 1236 Casey Avery 10 CALVIN HIGH SCHOOL 3 3:46.95 18:54.78
27 18 1425 Preston Holmes 10 OKTAHA HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:47.30 18:56.50
28 19 1405 Jose Garcia 11 OKLAHOMA (HS) CHRIST 2 3:47.62 18:58.13
29 20 1248 Elijah Valenzuela 11 CARNEGIE HIGH SCHOOL 4 3:47.76 18:58.83
30 21 1283 Cruz Adams 12 GERONIMO HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:47.97 18:59.85
31 1468 Tagen Simon 9 TUSHKA HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:48.04 19:00.22
32 22 1275 Hayden Stutzman 11 CHOUTEAU – MAZIE HIG 1 3:48.15 19:00.79
33 23 1463 Dylan Schlup 12 TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHO 3 3:48.21 19:01.06
34 24 1240 Brennen Griffin 12 CALVIN HIGH SCHOOL 4 3:48.27 19:01.36
35 25 1274 Brayden Russell 10 CHOUTEAU – MAZIE HIG 2 3:48.32 19:01.63
36 26 1326 Axel Fernandez 10 HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL 2 3:48.63 19:03.15
37 27 1328 Elijah Gribble 9 HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL 3 3:49.32 19:06.64
38 28 1460 Jack Mccoy 11 TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHO 4 3:49.63 19:08.18
39 29 1247 Juan Ramos 12 CARNEGIE HIGH SCHOOL 5 3:49.94 19:09.71
40 30 1232 Yahir Nieto 12 BOISE CITY HIGH SCHO 2 3:50.63 19:13.18
41 31 1239 Champ Florie 12 CALVIN HIGH SCHOOL 5 3:50.68 19:13.44
42 32 1464 Alec Ullrich 9 TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHO 5 3:51.13 19:15.69
43 33 1358 Hector Rivera 12 LOMEGA HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:51.41 19:17.05
44 1280 Dash Garton 9 FT. SUPPLY HIGH SCHO 1 3:51.64 19:18.23
45 1299 Ty Bliss 11 GORE HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:51.71 19:18.55
46 1276 Andrew Moore 10 EARLSBORO HIGH SCHOO 1 3:51.75 19:18.78
47 1351 Teegan Green 10 LAVERNE HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:52.97 19:24.86
48 34 1406 Corben Knowles 10 OKLAHOMA (HS) CHRIST 3 3:53.52 19:27.60
49 1466 Javier Talamantes 11 TURPIN HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:53.79 19:28.99
50 1343 Braydan Hill 9 LATTA HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:54.07 19:30.35
51 35 1296 Arturo Lozano 12 GOODWELL-TEXHOMA HIG 1 3:54.15 19:30.79
52 36 1329 Karson Neville 12 HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL 4 3:54.22 19:31.11
53 37 1388 Kelton Smith 10 MOORELAND HIGH SCHOO 1 3:54.29 19:31.47
54 38 1441 Alex Sexton 10 SILO HIGH SCHOOL 2 3:54.41 19:32.08
55 39 1292 Jason Espino 12 GOODWELL-TEXHOMA HIG 2 3:55.14 19:35.72
56 40 1273 Luke Kester 12 CHOUTEAU – MAZIE HIG 3 3:55.54 19:37.71
57 41 1514 Cache Dunn 12 WAURIKA HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:55.87 19:39.37
58 42 1461 Chase Pierce 9 TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHO 6 3:55.92 19:39.64
59 43 1528 Alex Roath 10 WRIGHT CITY HIGH SCH 1 3:56.23 19:41.19
60 44 1245 Vade Buster 12 CARNEGIE HIGH SCHOOL 6 3:56.52 19:42.62
61 45 1271 Daniel Chupp 11 CHOUTEAU – MAZIE HIG 4 3:57.02 19:45.12
62 1457 Cooper Frymire 12 THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER HI 1 3:57.45 19:47.27
63 46 1495 Xander Torix 10 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 2 3:57.99 19:49.98
64 47 1456 Josh Wooden 11 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 2 3:58.16 19:50.84
65 48 1443 Christian Vining 10 SILO HIGH SCHOOL 3 3:58.30 19:51.53
66 49 1529 Jett Roberts 9 WRIGHT CITY HIGH SCH 2 3:58.38 19:51.92
67 50 1237 Nevon Bump 10 CALVIN HIGH SCHOOL 6 3:58.44 19:52.22
68 51 1327 Omar Gomez 9 HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL 5 3:58.53 19:52.68
69 52 1293 Carlos Flores 12 GOODWELL-TEXHOMA HIG 3 3:58.61 19:53.07
70 53 1270 Braden Blake 10 CHOUTEAU – MAZIE HIG 5 3:58.71 19:53.58
71 54 1427 Ian Scott 12 OKTAHA HIGH SCHOOL 2 3:59.04 19:55.22
72 55 1494 Harley Ray 12 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 3 3:59.34 19:56.72
73 1465 Christian Quinones 10 TURPIN HIGH SCHOOL 2 3:59.70 19:58.54
74 56 1424 Trae Harjo 11 OKTAHA HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:00.22 20:01.12
75 1352 Konner Hulbert 10 LAWTON (HS) ACADEMY 1 4:00.33 20:01.67
76 57 1384 Trevor Elwood 9 MOORELAND HIGH SCHOO 2 4:00.38 20:01.92
77 58 1422 Jakob Blackwell 11 OKTAHA HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:00.51 20:02.57
78 59 1287 Adam Scott 10 GERONIMO HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:00.61 20:03.09
79 60 1415 Brendon Tubbs 9 OKLAHOMA BIBLE HIGH 2 4:00.95 20:04.77
80 1342 Lincoln Estes 10 LATTA HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:03.44 20:17.24
81 61 1411 Nick Hawk 12 OKLAHOMA BIBLE HIGH 3 4:03.88 20:19.44
82 62 1535 Dallas Clark 12 WALTERS HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:04.31 20:21.56
83 1361 Pheonix Deshazo 9 MASON HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:04.37 20:21.88
84 63 1330 Israel Ramos 9 HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL 6 4:04.43 20:22.16
85 1302 Justice Miller 10 HINTON HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:04.58 20:22.91
86 64 1238 Didac Carreras 10 CALVIN HIGH SCHOOL 7 4:04.81 20:24.07
87 65 1355 Jesse Johnston 11 LOMEGA HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:04.87 20:24.35
88 66 1375 Dawson Michel 9 MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:05.21 20:26.09
89 1278 Brian Douglas 12 FLETCHER HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:05.61 20:28.09
90 67 1410 Chase Watterson 9 OKLAHOMA (HS) CHRIST 4 4:06.64 20:33.21
91 68 1354 Dilon Fisher 12 LOMEGA HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:07.75 20:38.76
92 1503 Rylan Miller 9 WATONGA HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:07.81 20:39.05
93 69 1285 Carlos Melendez 10 GERONIMO HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:07.87 20:39.38
94 70 1288 Tristan Scott 9 GERONIMO HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:07.94 20:39.71
95 71 1516 Alex Gomez 9 WAURIKA HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:08.14 20:40.73
96 72 1404 Alex Fowler 9 OKLAHOMA (HS) CHRIST 5 4:08.37 20:41.85
97 73 1537 Blaise Morgan 12 WALTERS HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:08.67 20:43.38
98 74 1294 Quinton Ingram 12 GOODWELL-TEXHOMA HIG 4 4:08.73 20:43.68
99 75 1325 Levi Carter 11 HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL 7 4:08.81 20:44.09
100 76 1409 Maverick Schoonover 10 OKLAHOMA (HS) CHRIST 6 4:09.23 20:46.18
101 77 1534 Ethan Burton 12 WALTERS HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:10.46 20:52.32
102 78 1291 Carter Brace 10 GOODWELL-TEXHOMA HIG 5 4:10.87 20:54.38
103 79 1451 Kolton Alexander 11 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:11.80 20:59.02
104 80 1442 Trey Thomson 10 SILO HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:12.15 21:00.78
105 81 1515 Kevin Garcia 12 WAURIKA HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:13.87 21:09.37
106 82 1389 Gavin Strunk 11 MOORELAND HIGH SCHOO 3 4:14.35 21:11.79
107 83 1244 Charles Boettger 9 CARNEGIE HIGH SCHOOL 7 4:14.78 21:13.92
108 84 1234 Jase Stewart 9 BOISE CITY HIGH SCHO 3 4:15.11 21:15.56
109 85 1373 John Johnson 9 MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:15.30 21:16.53
110 86 1454 Bryce Hughey 11 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:15.82 21:19.12
111 87 1493 Dalton Nichols 9 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:16.46 21:22.32
112 88 1536 Dustin Fugett 11 WALTERS HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:17.28 21:26.44
113 89 1512 Trent Arellano 10 WAURIKA HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:17.58 21:27.90
114 90 1383 Dallett Copenhaver 12 MOORELAND HIGH SCHOO 4 4:17.67 21:28.39
115 91 1426 Jackson Hutson 11 OKTAHA HIGH SCHOOL 5 4:17.77 21:28.89
116 92 1462 Jj Pippin 11 TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHO 7 4:18.48 21:32.40
117 93 1387 Jayden Patterson 12 MOORELAND HIGH SCHOO 5 4:18.64 21:33.20
118 94 1539 Dylan Simon 10 WALTERS HIGH SCHOOL 5 4:18.93 21:34.69
119 95 1413 Eli Litchy 9 OKLAHOMA BIBLE HIGH 4 4:19.15 21:35.78
120 96 1359 Brooks Uhlenhake 10 LOMEGA HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:20.12 21:40.62
121 97 1230 Trenton Fulton 11 BOISE CITY HIGH SCHO 4 4:20.17 21:40.85
122 98 1272 Jakob Grossman 11 CHOUTEAU – MAZIE HIG 6 4:20.53 21:42.68
123 99 1518 Octavio Gomez 12 WAURIKA HIGH SCHOOL 5 4:20.74 21:43.73
124 100 1356 Riley Lumpkin 12 LOMEGA HIGH SCHOOL 5 4:21.25 21:46.28
125 101 1385 Jaxon Mouser 9 MOORELAND HIGH SCHOO 6 4:21.41 21:47.07
126 102 1371 Mos Flowers 9 MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:22.69 21:53.47
127 103 1517 Gustavo Gomez 12 WAURIKA HIGH SCHOOL 6 4:23.42 21:57.10
128 104 1439 Preston Pratt 12 SILO HIGH SCHOOL 5 4:23.55 21:57.76
129 105 1353 Owen Duffy 10 LOMEGA HIGH SCHOOL 6 4:24.05 22:00.27
130 106 1437 Ryan Clardy 12 SILO HIGH SCHOOL 6 4:25.79 22:08.98
131 107 1416 Fabian Vega 11 OKLAHOMA BIBLE HIGH 5 4:29.81 22:29.06
132 108 1491 Trevor Jenkins 10 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 5 4:31.80 22:39.00
133 109 1513 Isaac Camarillo 9 WAURIKA HIGH SCHOOL 7 4:32.69 22:43.46
134 110 1440 Cristian Ramirez 9 SILO HIGH SCHOOL 7 4:33.32 22:46.64
135 111 1521 Ethan Chitwood 10 WISTER HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:41.74 23:28.74
136 112 1453 Andrew Clovis 9 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 5 4:43.47 23:37.39
137 113 1530 Ethan Wallace 10 WRIGHT CITY HIGH SCH 3 4:44.55 23:42.75
138 114 1297 Grayson McGlasson 9 GOODWELL-TEXHOMA HIG 6 4:47.32 23:56.63
139 115 1490 Ryan Fortney 10 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 6 4:49.11 24:05.58
140 116 1412 Asher Hopper 9 OKLAHOMA BIBLE HIGH 6 4:49.63 24:08.19
141 117 1522 Logan Hetherington 9 WISTER HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:49.76 24:08.80
142 118 1489 Justin Aldridge 10 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 7 4:50.08 24:10.42
143 119 1407 Carson Mauck 10 OKLAHOMA (HS) CHRIST 7 4:51.17 24:15.85
144 120 1538 Isaac Pierce 10 WALTERS HIGH SCHOOL 6 4:51.57 24:17.85
145 121 1369 Coy Bullard 9 MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL 5 4:52.21 24:21.05
146 122 1523 Tristian Knight 10 WISTER HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:52.49 24:22.45
147 123 1295 Payton Lankford 11 GOODWELL-TEXHOMA HIG 7 4:54.62 24:33.13
148 124 1423 Logan Grady 9 OKTAHA HIGH SCHOOL 6 4:57.15 24:45.78
149 125 1370 Case Carlson 10 MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL 6 4:58.77 24:53.87
150 126 1452 Heath Bailey 12 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 6 5:02.84 25:14.22
151 127 1374 Bryce Lagunas 11 MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL 7 5:06.49 25:32.48
152 128 1357 Kelby Ott 10 LOMEGA HIGH SCHOOL 7 5:07.12 25:35.64
153 129 1286 James Palmer 11 GERONIMO HIGH SCHOOL 5 5:09.61 25:48.06
154 130 1525 Cayden Rice 10 WISTER HIGH SCHOOL 5 5:26.51 27:12.59
155 131 1527 Levi Jones 10 WRIGHT CITY HIGH SCH 4 5:41.42 28:27.12
156 132 1531 Chaney Williams 10 WRIGHT CITY HIGH SCH 5 5:44.87 28:44.37
157 133 1231 Yerik Licea 9 BOISE CITY HIGH SCHO 5 5:55.87 29:39.39
158 134 1289 Tate Selcer 10 GERONIMO HIGH SCHOOL 6 6:54.35 34:31.78
 

Latest Stories

USCIS and Kansas Distric Court to Welcome 38 New Citizens

U.S. Citizenship and Immigration Services and the U.S. District Court of Kansas will welcome 38 new...

SCCC to Begin Spring Semester with Remote Learning

 Seward County Community College will be starting the first week of its spring semester with remote-learning...

Special Thanksgiving Traffic Enforcement Campaign Completed

  During the Thanksgiving Safe Arrival traffic enforcement campaign just completed, Seward County Sheriff’s Office conducted...