Name Points
1 Liberal High School 236 three-dots
2 Sublette High School 108 three-dots
3 Hugoton High School 51 three-dots
4 Ulysses High School 37 three-dots
5 Elkhart High School 14 three-dots
6 Kim High School 7 three-dots
7 Lakin High School 6 three-dots
Name Points
1 Liberal High School 149 three-dots
1 Sublette High School 149 three-dots
3 Elkhart High School 97 three-dots
4 Hugoton High School 62 three-dots
5 Kim High School 50 three-dots
6 Lakin High School 35 three-dots
7 Ulysses High School 3

Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Grady Palmer
Elkhart High School 11.73 1
2

Emilio Ibarra
Elkhart High School 11.76 2
3

Max Holman
Liberal High School 11.99 2
4

Jair Saldana
Hugoton High School 12.20 2
5

Xavier Porras
Liberal High School 12.24 1
6

Carlos Pena
Sublette High School 12.33 2
7

Andru Montemayor
Sublette High School 12.43 2
8

Noah Froese
Sublette High School 12.48 1
9

Cooper Nix
Hugoton High School 12.54 1
10

Jesus Miranda-Rascon
Ulysses High School 12.66 1
11

Edgar Porras
Ulysses High School 12.74 1
12

Lennox Torres
Hugoton High School 12.91 2
13

Corwin Ketchum
Ulysses High School 13.39 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Spencer Blaser
Liberal High School 25.10 3
2

Keaton Mason
Sublette High School 25.28 2
3

Eli Camacho
Hugoton High School 25.30 3
4

Carlos Pena
Sublette High School 25.80 3
5

Jesus Miranda-Rascon
Ulysses High School 26.02 2
6

Xavier Porras
Liberal High School 26.22 3
7

Joel Loya
Sublette High School 26.26 2
8

Josh Burrows
Hugoton High School 26.95 1
9

Gavin Salazar
Hugoton High School 27.20 1
10

Edgar Porras
Ulysses High School 28.08 1
11

Corwin Ketchum
Ulysses High School 28.60 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Jonathan Froese
Sublette High School 56.13 3
2

Samuel Morales
Liberal High School 56.82 3
3

Micheal Byrd
Liberal High School 57.01 2
4

Junior Gamez
Kim High School 58.18 1
5

Bannor Stang
Hugoton High School 58.28 3
6

Lennox Torres
Hugoton High School 58.64 3
7

Bartolo Rodriguez
Liberal High School 59.33 2
8

Isaiah Peachey
Hugoton High School 1:01.34 2
9

Jesus Miranda-Rascon
Ulysses High School 1:01.37 2
10

Corwin Ketchum
Ulysses High School 1:02.39 2
11

Alex Davis
Lakin High School 1:03.30 3
12

Max Gabino
Elkhart High School 1:06.00 1
13

Edgar Porras
Ulysses High School 1:08.27 1
14

Kade Hartman
Lakin High School 1:23.12 1
Boys 800 Meter Run Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Levi Penner
Sublette High School 2:18.03 1
2

Will Doherty
Kim High School 2:21.92 1
3

Brandon Gomez
Hugoton High School 2:22.18 1
4

Noah Froese
Sublette High School 2:22.41 1
5

Alan Olvera
Liberal High School 2:22.69 1
6

Camden Bergkamp
Lakin High School 2:25.22 1
7

Joshua Mejia
Liberal High School 2:26.86 1
8

Zahir Ortiz
Liberal High School 2:28.03 1
9

Isaac Alvarado
Hugoton High School 2:31.37 1
10

Aiden Conner
Hugoton High School 2:38.72 1
11

Juan Carlos Torres
Ulysses High School 2:39.11 1
12

Jr Guillen
Elkhart High School 2:40.16 1
13

Federico Obregon
Ulysses High School 2:43.07 1
14

Wyatt Flores
Sublette High School 2:47.71 1
15

Kade Hartman
Lakin High School 3:19.61 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Will Doherty
Kim High School 5:18.55 1
2

D’Alessandro Chavira
Liberal High School 5:29.49 1
3

Kaiden Wiebe
Sublette High School 5:32.42 1
4

Alan Olvera
Liberal High School 5:32.43 1
5

Zael Bermudez
Lakin High School 5:40.00 1
6

Yossen Meza
Hugoton High School 5:46.08 1
7

Jr Guillen
Elkhart High School 5:49.24 1
8

Aiden Conner
Hugoton High School 5:50.06 1
9

Juan Carlos Torres
Ulysses High School 5:50.70 1
10

Caleb Zamora
Liberal High School 5:52.80 1
11

Quincy Sierra
Ulysses High School 6:01.03 1
12

Diego Gonzalez
Sublette High School 6:17.54 1
13

Wyatt Flores
Sublette High School 6:18.76 1
14

Wesley O’Connor
Elkhart High School 6:24.04 1
15

Federico Obregon
Ulysses High School 6:35.36 1
16

David Aguilar
Hugoton High School 6:43.94 1
17

Kade Hartman
Lakin High School 7:08.88 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Zael Bermudez
Lakin High School 12:02.23 1
2

Emir Darza
Liberal High School 12:19.06 1
3

Caleb Zamora
Liberal High School 12:57.50 1
4

Camden Bergkamp
Lakin High School 13:09.27 1
5

Brandon Gomez
Hugoton High School 13:12.90 1
6

Isaac Alvarado
Hugoton High School 13:13.63 1
7

Quincy Sierra
Ulysses High School 13:14.89 1
8

Diego Gonzalez
Sublette High School 13:24.80 1
9

Andru Chaffin
Sublette High School 17:47.69 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Caleb Friesen
Sublette High School 16.58 1
2

Dmarcus Denton
Liberal High School 19.13 1
3

Tanner Denoyer
Liberal High School 19.62 1
4

Adan Amador
Liberal High School 21.60 1
5

Lorenzo Martinez
Hugoton High School 22.34 1
6

Malikah Garcia
Ulysses High School 22.97 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Caleb Friesen
Sublette High School 43.93 2
2

Kolter Cranson
Kim High School 45.31 2
3

Adan Amador
Liberal High School 45.38 2
4

Tanner Denoyer
Liberal High School 48.41 2
5

Keaton Mason
Sublette High School 49.00 1
6

Dmarcus Denton
Liberal High School 49.59 2
7

Lorenzo Martinez
Hugoton High School 53.06 1
8

Malikah Garcia
Ulysses High School 53.74 2
9

Tripp Allen
Hugoton High School 54.60 1
10

Jonas Mauk
Hugoton High School 54.91 1
Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Finals

PLACE VIDEO TEAM MARK HEAT
1

Liberal High School
46.50 1
2

Sublette High School
46.78 1
3

Elkhart High School
47.06 1
4

Kim High School
47.40 1
Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Finals

PLACE VIDEO TEAM MARK HEAT
1

Sublette High School
3:46.19 1
2

Kim High School
3:47.26 1
3

Liberal High School
3:54.03 1
4

Hugoton High School
3:58.33 1
Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Finals

PLACE VIDEO TEAM MARK HEAT
1

Liberal High School
9:25.97 1
2

Hugoton High School
9:29.59 1
3

Sublette High School
10:51.61 1
Boys High Jump Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Ashton Koehn
Sublette High School 6-00.00 1
2

Noah Friesen
Sublette High School 5-06.00 1
3

Trareze Wilson
Liberal High School 5-06.00 1
4

David Gamez
Kim High School 5-04.00 1
5

Tripp Allen
Hugoton High School 5-02.00 1
6

Calvin Shackelford
Elkhart High School 5-02.00 1
7

Dmarcus Denton
Liberal High School 5-02.00 1
8

Malikah Garcia
Ulysses High School 4-10.00 1
8

Cameron Rosas
Kim High School 4-10.00 1
10

Levi Penner
Sublette High School 4-10.00 1
11

Alexis Galindo
Liberal High School 4-08.00 1
Boys Long Jump Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Grady Palmer
Elkhart High School 20-02.00 1
2

Emilio Ibarra
Elkhart High School 19-06.50 1
3

Calvin Shackelford
Elkhart High School 18-11.00 1
4

Kade Morales
Sublette High School 18-07.75 1
5

Gavin Salazar
Hugoton High School 18-03.00 1
6

James Fieser
Liberal High School 18-03.00 1
7

Juan Carlos Torres
Ulysses High School 18-00.00 1
8

Eli Camacho
Hugoton High School 17-09.00 1
9

Andru Montemayor
Sublette High School 17-08.00 1
10

Isaiah Peachey
Hugoton High School 17-01.00 1
11

Alexis Galindo
Liberal High School 16-10.00 1
12

Max Holman
Liberal High School 16-08.00 1
13

Gage Lee
Sublette High School 16-06.00 1
14

Acoya Bartlett
Kim High School 16-00.50 1
15

Corwin Ketchum
Ulysses High School 14-10.00 1
Boys Triple Jump Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Emilio Ibarra
Elkhart High School 42-07.00 1
2

Noah Friesen
Sublette High School 40-00.25 1
3

Erick Arriaga
Liberal High School 38-05.00 1
4

Brock Doherty
Kim High School 37-08.75 1
5

Jayson Jorde
Hugoton High School 37-04.25 1
6

Wyatt Mannel
Liberal High School 35-08.50 1
7

Edgar Porras
Ulysses High School 35-04.50 1
8

Wesley O’Connor
Elkhart High School 34-06.00 1
9

Gage Lee
Sublette High School 34-04.00 1
10

Tripp Allen
Hugoton High School 33-07.75 1
11

Josh Burrows
Hugoton High School 33-01.00 1
12

Kaiden Wiebe
Sublette High School 32-08.75 1
13

Cameron Rosas
Kim High School 30-07.00 1
Boys Pole Vault Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Camden Bergkamp
Lakin High School 9-00.00 1
2

Joel Loya
Sublette High School 9-00.00 1
3

Aric Najera
Sublette High School 9-00.00 1
4

Wesley O’Connor
Elkhart High School 8-06.00 1
5

Wyatt Mannel
Liberal High School 8-00.00 1
5

Augustus Riley
Liberal High School 8-00.00 1
7

Alex Davis
Lakin High School 8-00.00 1
8

Zael Bermudez
Lakin High School 8-00.00 1
Boys Discus Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Baylor Childress
Elkhart High School 141-04.00 1
2

Aquiles Aguilar
Hugoton High School 99-11.00 1
3

Peyton Morlen
Liberal High School 99-00.00 1
4

Jonas Mauk
Hugoton High School 98-00.00 1
5

Issac Gonzales
Liberal High School 95-03.00 1
6

Andru Chaffin
Sublette High School 93-09.00 1
7

Aiden Fisher
Lakin High School 84-11.00 1
8

Alex Enyioma
Liberal High School 84-04.00 1
9

Emmanual Gonzalez
Lakin High School 73-07.00 1
10

Kyle Froese
Sublette High School 65-09.00 1
11

Hayden Concepcion
Sublette High School 63-06.00 1
Boys Javelin Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Ashton Koehn
Sublette High School 119-08.00 1
2

Max Gabino
Elkhart High School 104-03.00 1
3

Gabe Aranda
Elkhart High School 100-01.00 1
4

Andy Nguyen
Liberal High School 97-05.00 1
5

Kyle Colvin
Liberal High School 93-08.00 1
6

Kyle Froese
Sublette High School 91-00.00 1
7

Isaiah Alvarado
Elkhart High School 88-08.00 1
8

Alex Enyioma
Liberal High School 83-06.50 1
9

Tregan Parr
Sublette High School 80-09.00 1
10

Aiden Fisher
Lakin High School 72-05.00 1
Boys Shot Put Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Baylor Childress
Elkhart High School 41-09.50 1
2

Alex Davis
Lakin High School 39-08.00 1
3

Aquiles Aguilar
Hugoton High School 37-02.50 1
4

Noah Friesen
Sublette High School 37-00.50 1
5

Issac Gonzales
Liberal High School 36-02.50 1
6

Junior Martinez
Hugoton High School 33-09.00 1
7

Peyton Morlen
Liberal High School 33-05.50 1
8

Tregan Parr
Sublette High School 32-00.00 1
9

Sebastian Arredondo
Liberal High School 31-11.50 1
10

Jonathan Froese
Sublette High School 30-09.00 1
11

Gabe Aranda
Elkhart High School 29-03.00 1
12

Isaiah Alvarado
Elkhart High School 25-04.50 1
13

Emmanual Gonzalez
Lakin High School 21-02.00 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Rylee Mcallister
Sublette High School 14.12 2
2

Julia Rodriguez
Ulysses High School 14.43 2
3

Lindsey Dyck
Sublette High School 14.77 2
4

Charlee Buhrle
Kim High School 14.84 2
5

Exayli Hernandez
Sublette High School 14.84 1
6

Madysen Hammod
Liberal High School 14.94 2
7

Natalie Olvera
Liberal High School 15.06 2
8

Alexis Winford
Kim High School 15.07 1
9

Mia Hinojosa
Hugoton High School 15.32 2
10

Rachel Langley
Liberal High School 15.49 1
11

GiAnna Shiveley
Kim High School 15.73 1
12

Dayamit Juarez
Hugoton High School 15.92 1
13

Dioselina Tinoco
Hugoton High School 16.00 1
14

Veronica Ramos
Elkhart High School 21.08 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Rylee Mcallister
Sublette High School 29.82 3
2

Lindsey Dyck
Sublette High School 30.49 3
3

Julia Rodriguez
Ulysses High School 30.71 3
4

Destiny Castillo
Elkhart High School 31.77 2
5

Charlee Buhrle
Kim High School 31.80 3
6

Alexis Winford
Kim High School 31.96 3
7

Wendy Quinilla
Liberal High School 32.15 2
8

Rachel Langley
Liberal High School 32.29 1
9

Natalie Naranjo
Liberal High School 32.81 1
10

Hailey Ennns
Sublette High School 32.82 3
11

Elizandra Rodriguez
Hugoton High School 32.89 2
12

Dioselina Tinoco
Hugoton High School 33.73 2
13

GiAnna Shiveley
Kim High School 34.16 1
14

Miranda Flores
Hugoton High School 37.58 2
15

Payton Rodriguez
Ulysses High School 40.39 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Julia Rodriguez
Ulysses High School 1:09.27 2
2

Haylie Galan
Liberal High School 1:09.82 2
3

Jessica Pando
Liberal High School 1:17.74 1
4

Madysen Hammod
Liberal High School 1:19.49 1
5

Elizandra Rodriguez
Hugoton High School 1:20.07 2
6

Jasmin Sena
Hugoton High School 1:20.95 1
7

Payton Rodriguez
Ulysses High School 1:21.93 2
8

Junesy Martinez
Hugoton High School 1:27.11 1
9

Joey Dierking
Sublette High School 1:28.41 1
Girls 800 Meter Run Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Ariana Cerda
Liberal High School 2:56.82 1
2

Kimberly Renteria
Sublette High School 3:03.68 1
3

Jhovana Cruz
Liberal High School 3:08.42 1
4

Gisele Romero
Lakin High School 3:13.23 1
5

Abrielle Medina
Hugoton High School 3:13.58 1
6

Jessica Diaz
Liberal High School 3:14.65 1
7

Joey Dierking
Sublette High School 3:27.88 1
8

Raquel Acuna
Hugoton High School 3:31.24 1
9

Emily Hurtado
Hugoton High School 3:38.17 1
10

Trinity Bolin
Elkhart High School 3:45.06 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Ariana Cerda
Liberal High School 6:37.33 1
2

Angela Garcia
Liberal High School 6:40.70 1
3

Sofia Lucena
Liberal High School 6:52.48 1
4

Kimberly Renteria
Sublette High School 6:58.81 1
5

Gisele Romero
Lakin High School 7:12.80 1
6

Joey Dierking
Sublette High School 7:35.21 1
7

Trinity Bolin
Elkhart High School 7:59.28 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Angela Garcia
Liberal High School 14:40.16 1
2

Sofia Lucena
Liberal High School 15:19.81 1
3

Azailee Martinez
Liberal High School 18:38.64 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Farrah Gaskill
Hugoton High School 19.80 1
2

Ryleigh Regier
Liberal High School 19.89 1
3

Hailey Ennns
Sublette High School 20.96 1
4

Destiny Castillo
Elkhart High School 21.18 1
5

Ariadne Ortega
Liberal High School 21.19 1
6

Anna Silaphanh
Liberal High School 24.88 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Farrah Gaskill
Hugoton High School 56.64 1
2

Serinity Vierra
Liberal High School 57.36 1
3

Ryleigh Regier
Liberal High School 1:00.15 1
4

Ariadne Ortega
Liberal High School 1:00.18 1
5

Alexa Escalera
Hugoton High School 1:03.41 1
Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Finals

PLACE VIDEO TEAM MARK HEAT
1

Sublette High School
56.08 1
2

Liberal High School
57.77 1
Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Finals

PLACE VIDEO TEAM MARK HEAT
1

Hugoton High School
5:03.71 1
2

Liberal High School
5:10.06 1
3

Sublette High School
5:23.93 1
Girls 4×800 Meter Relay Finals

PLACE VIDEO TEAM MARK HEAT
1

Liberal High School
12:57.48 1
Girls High Jump Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Kylie Rhine
Liberal High School 4-04.00 1
2

Rylee Mcallister
Sublette High School 4-02.00 1
Girls Long Jump Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Exayli Hernandez
Sublette High School 13-11.00 1
2

Madysen Hammod
Liberal High School 13-09.00 1
3

Natalie Olvera
Liberal High School 12-03.00 1
4

Mia Hinojosa
Hugoton High School 12-01.00 1
Girls Triple Jump Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Nikayla Vos
Hugoton High School 29-00.00 1
2

Cara Leonard
Sublette High School 23-07.50 1
Girls Pole Vault Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Kellyn Phan
Liberal High School 5-06.00 1
Girls Discus Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Kamora Dean
Liberal High School 87-11.00 1
2

Shiaa Dunlap
Liberal High School 76-10.38 1
3

Khloe Carter
Ulysses High School 67-00.50 1
4

Audriana Pena
Ulysses High School 66-11.00 1
5

Bella Reeves
Elkhart High School 62-01.00 1
6

Hayleen Martinez
Liberal High School 61-09.50 1
7

Maria Martinez
Sublette High School 59-05.75 1
8

Alexis Gonzales
Ulysses High School 53-00.50 1
9

Tyne Ellis
Elkhart High School 50-00.75 1
Girls Javelin Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Hayleen Martinez
Liberal High School 80-09.00 1
2

Kamora Dean
Liberal High School 77-05.00 1
3

Shiaa Dunlap
Liberal High School 62-06.00 1
4

Cara Leonard
Sublette High School 61-10.00 1
5

Khloe Carter
Ulysses High School 58-10.50 1
6

Maria Martinez
Sublette High School 56-01.00 1
7

Audriana Pena
Ulysses High School 50-08.00 1
8

Alexis Gonzales
Ulysses High School 33-03.00 1
Girls Shot Put Finals

PLACE VIDEO ATHLETE TEAM MARK WIND HEAT
1

Hayleen Martinez
Liberal High School 24-09.50 1
2

Shiaa Dunlap
Liberal High School 24-07.00 1
3

Maria Martinez
Sublette High School 24-02.00 1
4

Bella Reeves
Elkhart High School 23-00.50 1
5

Kamora Dean
Liberal High School 21-07.00 1
6

Audriana Pena
Ulysses High School 20-07.00 1
7

Khloe Carter
Ulysses High School 19-11.00 1
8

Tyne Ellis
Elkhart High School 19-00.50 1
9

Alexis Gonzales
Ulysses High School 18-04.50 1
10

Tanya Roman
Lakin High School 14-11.50 1
Events List

Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals
Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals
Boys 400 Meter Dash Finals
Boys 800 Meter Run Finals
Boys 1600 Meter Run Finals
Boys 3200 Meter Run Finals
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Finals
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Finals
Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Finals
Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Finals
Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Finals
Boys High Jump Finals
Boys Long Jump Finals
Boys Triple Jump Finals
Boys Pole Vault Finals
Boys Discus Finals
Boys Javelin Finals
Boys Shot Put Finals
Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals
Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals
Girls 800 Meter Run Finals
Girls 1600 Meter Run Finals
Girls 3200 Meter Run Finals
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Finals
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Finals
Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Finals
Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Finals
Girls 4×800 Meter Relay Finals
Girls High Jump Finals
Girls Long Jump Finals
Girls Triple Jump Finals
Girls Pole Vault Finals
Girls Discus Finals
Girls Javelin Finals
Girls Shot Put Finals
MileSplit PRO
To get the full depth of our meet coverage, become PRO!

JOIN NOW
© 2024 Copyright FloSports, Inc.

MileSplit Kansas Editor: Jim Madison ,

Contact Us Privacy Policy Terms of Use Cookie Preferences / Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Information

Generated by 10.1.2.239 from cache (1136) in 7 milliseconds