2A and 1A Oklahoma Track Results

Brock Kappelmann - May 10, 2021 6:11 am

Women - Class 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Watonga High School        105        2) Stroud High School         75.50
    3) Regent Preparatory H        73        4) Hobart High School         72   
    5) Luther High School          64.50     6) Ripley High School         59   
    7) Hooker High School          45        8) Chouteau - Mazie Hig       42   
    9) Oklahoma Union High         41.50    10) Merritt High School        35   
   11) Frederick High School       22       12) Oklahoma (HS) Christian A  19   
   12) Okemah High School          19       14) Hinton High School         17   
   15) Crescent High School        15       16) Stratford High Schoo       14   
   17) Oktaha High School          10       18) Walters High School         9   
   19) Caddo High School            8       19) Wynnewood High School       8   
   21) Cashion High School          6       21) Afton High School           6   
   21) Chelsea High School          6       21) Amber-Pocasset High Schoo   6   
   25) Ketchum High School          5.50    26) Minco High School           4   
   26) Hydro-Eakly High Sch         4       26) Healdton High School        4   
   29) Empire High School           3.50    30) Porter Consolidated         3   
   30) Cordell High School          3       32) Wyandotte High Schoo        2   
   32) Pawhuska High School         2       32) Tonkawa High School         2   
   32) Konawa High School           2       32) Snyder High School          2   
   37) Wright City High Sch         1.50    38) Pawnee High School          1   
   38) Allen High School            1       38) Hennessey High Schoo        1   
 
               Men - Class 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rejoice Christian (H        98        2) Oklahoma Union High        81.50
    3) Hobart High School          80        4) Hooker High School         60   
    5) Pawhuska High School        53        6) Wewoka High School         41   
    7) Warner High School          40        8) Luther High School         30.50
    9) Carnegie High School        30       10) Merritt High School        24   
   11) Gore High School            22       12) Regent Preparatory H       21   
   13) Burns Flat-Dill City High   19       14) Fairview High School       18   
   15) Hinton High School          16       16) Wilburton High Schoo       15   
   17) Hydro-Eakly High Sch        14       18) Snyder High School         13   
   19) Oktaha High School          12       20) Okemah High School         11   
   20) Pioneer-Pleasant Val        11       20) Wynnewood High School      11   
   23) Watonga High School          9       24) Elmore CIty-Pernell HS      8   
   24) Stroud High School           8       24) Konawa High School          8   
   24) Colcord High School          8       28) Wister High School          7   
   29) Talihina High School         6       30) Caney Valley High Sc        5   
   30) Hennessey High Schoo         5       32) Ketchum High School         4   
   32) Chouteau - Mazie Hig         4       34) Tonkawa High School         3   
   34) Dibble High School           3       34) Commerce High School        3   
   34) Mounds High School           3       34) Hollis High School          3   
   34) Healdton High School         3       40) Chelsea High School         2   
   40) Frederick High School        2       42) Mangum High School          1   
   42) Minco High School            1       42) Savanna High School         1   
   42) Silo High School             1
Licensed to ENDURO Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2021 08:06 PM
            Oklahoma Secondary Schools Activities Assoc. - 5/8/2021            
                     2A  State Track & Field Championship                      
                                   5/8/2021                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 2A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deuna Miller              12 Frederick Hi           13.05      12.50q  NWI  2 
  2 Katie Bosley              10 Oklahoma (Hs           12.76      12.60q  NWI  2 
  3 Haley Combs               10 Hinton High            12.95      12.64q  NWI  2 
  4 Rylee Lemos               11 Oklahoma Uni           12.94      12.65q  NWI  1 
  5 Megli Talley              11 Hobart High            13.26      12.71q  NWI  1 
  6 Katie Walls               10 Hobart High            12.85      12.73q  NWI  1 
  7 Danielle Sawyer           12 Chouteau - M           13.14      12.84q  NWI  1 
  8 Ava Laden                  9 Allen High S           13.52      12.97q  NWI  1 
  9 Morgan Reamy              12 Stroud High            13.31      13.02   NWI  2 
 10 Emily Robinson            10 Caddo High S           13.63      13.04   NWI  1 
 11 Nayeli Cano               11 Hooker High            13.49      13.22   NWI  1 
 12 Reydon Walker             10 Crescent Hig           13.31      13.32   NWI  2 
 13 Amaris Keener             12 Hulbert High           13.42      13.32   NWI  1 
 14 Kinidi Taylor             10 Crescent Hig           13.51      13.41   NWI  2 
 15 Rai McMillen              11 Watonga High           13.52      13.60   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Deuna Miller              12 Frederick Hi           12.50      12.32   NWI  10   
  2 Haley Combs               10 Hinton High            12.64      12.40   NWI   8   
  3 Katie Bosley              10 Oklahoma (Hs           12.60      12.47   NWI   6   
  4 Katie Walls               10 Hobart High            12.73      12.75   NWI   5   
  5 Rylee Lemos               11 Oklahoma Uni           12.65      12.79   NWI   4   
  6 Danielle Sawyer           12 Chouteau - M           12.84      12.83   NWI   3   
  7 Megli Talley              11 Hobart High            12.71      12.96   NWI   2   
  8 Ava Laden                  9 Allen High S           12.97      13.02   NWI   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 2A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cassidy Haworth           11 Hobart High            25.71      25.67q  NWI  2 
  2 Katie Bosley              10 Oklahoma (Hs           26.19      25.70q  NWI  1 
  3 Carlee Mollet             12 Ripley High            26.02      25.71q  NWI  1 
  4 Haley Combs               10 Hinton High            26.81      26.36q  NWI  2 
  5 Jaiden Alexander          10 Watonga High           27.12      26.70q  NWI  1 
  6 Jade Millan               12 Empire High            27.15      26.80q  NWI  1 
  7 Danielle Sawyer           12 Chouteau - M           26.65      26.83q  NWI  2 
  8 Dina Marchoud             11 Chelsea High           27.90      26.87q  NWI  1 
  9 Ellie Willard              9 Cordell High           27.50      27.22   NWI  2 
 10 Kileigh Mixon             10 Stroud High            28.10      27.58   NWI  2 
 11 Reydon Walker             10 Crescent Hig           28.77      27.67   NWI  2 
 12 Natalie PerryHunter       10 Porter Conso           28.67      27.69   NWI  1 
 13 Sophie Turner             12 Okemah High            27.87      27.77   NWI  1 
 14 Kayton Obrian              9 Oklahoma Uni           27.80      28.13   NWI  2 
 15 Charmayne Marshall        11 Porter Conso           28.47      28.58   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cassidy Haworth           11 Hobart High            25.67      25.27   NWI  10   
  2 Katie Bosley              10 Oklahoma (Hs           25.70      25.54   NWI   8   
  3 Carlee Mollet             12 Ripley High            25.71      25.64   NWI   6   
  4 Haley Combs               10 Hinton High            26.36      26.09   NWI   5   
  5 Danielle Sawyer           12 Chouteau - M           26.83      26.24   NWI   4   
  6 Jaiden Alexander          10 Watonga High           26.70      26.64   NWI   3   
  7 Jade Millan               12 Empire High            26.80      26.81   NWI   2   
  8 Dina Marchoud             11 Chelsea High           26.87      26.92   NWI   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Class 2A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jocelyn Turney            12 Watonga High         1:00.89      59.88   2  10   
  2 Loribeth Miller           12 Chouteau - M         1:03.30    1:01.21   2   8   
  3 Ellie Hoemann             10 Regent Prepa           59.99    1:01.89   2   6   
  4 Madison Ham               12 Stroud High          1:01.01    1:02.29   2   5   
  5 Emily Robinson            10 Caddo High S         1:05.29    1:03.12   1   4   
  6 Mady Swayze               10 Hooker High          1:03.34    1:03.34   1   3   
  7 Savannah Nunley           11 Luther High          1:03.12    1:03.74   2   2   
  8 Ellie Willard              9 Cordell High         1:03.32    1:04.01   1   1   
  9 Lauren Lamb               11 Cashion High         1:02.68    1:04.47   2 
 10 Jade Millan               12 Empire High          1:01.76    1:04.68   2 
 11 Carson Jackson             9 Luther High          1:03.96    1:05.38   1 
 12 Summer Murry               9 Afton High S         1:04.34    1:05.86   1 
 13 Sophie Turner             12 Okemah High          1:05.32    1:06.01   1 
 14 Laci Williams             11 Minco High S         1:04.48    1:06.41   1 
 15 Dailee Taylor             11 Merritt High         1:02.70    1:06.45   2 
 16 Dani Kowalik               9 Empire High          1:04.04    1:06.84   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellie Hoemann             10 Regent Prepa         2:25.78    2:19.91   10   
  2 Natalia Cleveland         12 Regent Prepa         2:22.45    2:22.84    8   
  3 Riley Coleman             12 Watonga High         2:27.70    2:24.74    6   
  4 Madison Ham               12 Stroud High          2:23.22    2:24.82    5   
  5 Hanna Harris              12 Oklahoma Uni         2:27.92    2:26.98    4   
  6 Dailee Taylor             11 Merritt High         2:32.50    2:30.37    3   
  7 Kat Osterberger           10 Afton High S         2:33.73    2:30.42    2   
  8 Shelby Miller              9 Watonga High         2:37.20    2:31.95    1   
  9 Payten Fite               10 Merritt High         2:30.18    2:32.95  
 10 Summer Murry               9 Afton High S         2:31.11    2:34.47  
 11 Ema Herald                 9 Hooker High          2:35.40    2:36.89  
 12 Emmarie Marino             9 Regent Prepa         2:36.88    2:37.78  
 13 Karissa Smith             11 Hobart High          2:37.18    2:39.03  
 14 Kira Berkey               11 Hydro-Eakly          2:38.18    2:39.21  
 15 Micah Mcneil               9 Pawhuska Hig         2:38.17    2:44.05  
 16 Kennedy Kiesau            12 Carnegie Hig         2:39.39    2:50.78  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natalia Cleveland         12 Regent Prepa         5:29.46    5:20.79   10   
  2 Riley Coleman             12 Watonga High         5:42.98    5:33.41    8   
  3 Hollie Stalder            11 Hooker High          5:45.38    5:42.13    6   
  4 Emmarie Marino             9 Regent Prepa         5:49.33    5:50.86    5   
  5 Micah Dickens              9 Regent Prepa         5:53.97    5:50.95    4   
  6 Payten Fite               10 Merritt High         5:52.71    5:54.72    3   
  7 Caitin Parker             12 Watonga High         5:57.41    5:58.58    2   
  8 Loribeth Miller           12 Chouteau - M         5:56.87    6:02.87    1   
  9 Kira Berkey               11 Hydro-Eakly          5:57.91    6:03.13  
 10 Micah Mcneil               9 Pawhuska Hig         6:09.23    6:10.46  
 11 Isabel Bush               10 Carnegie Hig         5:52.74    6:12.88  
 12 Keelie Speir               9 Okemah High          6:12.21    6:18.24  
 13 Taryn Jech                 9 Hennessey Hi         6:14.29    6:20.26  
 14 Emily Mock                 9 Minco High S         6:13.85    6:20.60  
 15 Cambri Bryant              9 Fairview Hig         6:09.81    6:20.77  
 16 Gabi Morris               12 Stroud High          6:10.43    6:37.37  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hollie Stalder            11 Hooker High         12:15.91   12:21.84   10   
  2 Natalia Cleveland         12 Regent Prepa        11:39.79   12:21.89    8   
  3 Micah Dickens              9 Regent Prepa        12:16.96   12:31.70    6   
  4 Kaylie Washko             11 Oklahoma (Hs        12:14.51   12:42.93    5   
  5 Josie Gibson              12 Hooker High         13:18.03   13:17.10    4   
  6 Keelie Speir               9 Okemah High         12:55.10   13:19.74    3   
  7 Sarah Gee                 12 Konawa High         13:18.77   13:25.41    2   
  8 Kira Berkey               11 Hydro-Eakly         12:57.18   13:33.17    1   
  9 Isabel Bush               10 Carnegie Hig        13:13.60   13:52.30  
 10 Kate Mckinney             11 Regent Prepa        13:23.06   14:00.73  
 11 Taryn Jech                 9 Hennessey Hi        13:32.59   14:05.03  
 12 Allison Ugarte            10 Hooker High         13:31.15   14:06.00  
 13 Faith Blackwell            9 Oktaha High         13:52.40   14:13.49  
 14 Jamie Torres              10 Hennessey Hi        13:28.50   14:21.66  
 15 Addison Bynum             10 Hobart High         13:56.91   14:21.99  
 16 Finley Fisher             10 Rejoice Chri        13:22.73   14:40.45  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Class 2A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erica Terrell             12 Ripley High            15.94      15.15q  NWI  2 
  2 Kileigh Mixon             10 Stroud High            16.17      15.77q  NWI  1 
  3 Kenlee Parrick            10 Stroud High            17.14      16.90q  NWI  2 
  4 Kassidy Amburn            11 Hennessey Hi           17.87      17.18q  NWI  2 
  5 Addie Heglin              11 Hobart High            17.41      17.19q  NWI  2 
  6 Raven Estes               10 Oklahoma Uni           17.13      17.21q  NWI  1 
  7 Andrea Palmer             12 Cordell High           17.56      17.47q  NWI  1 
  8 Tally Taylor               9 Hinton High            18.11      17.77q  NWI  1 
  9 Sidney Paris              12 Silo High Sc           17.73      17.87   NWI  2 
 10 Jayden Baine              12 Liberty High           17.64      18.20   NWI  1 
 11 Gabby Winningham          12 Wyandotte Hi           18.67      18.35   NWI  2 
 12 Ivy Lowerance             11 Ketchum High           18.88      18.42   NWI  1 
 13 Ella Russell              10 Minco High S           18.82      19.29   NWI  1 
 14 Tristan Cooper             9 Ripley High            18.81      19.73   NWI  2 
 15 Navy Wesberry             10 Silo High Sc           18.91      20.79   NWI  2 
 16 Jalen Spears              10 Wilburton Hi           18.24      22.08   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Class 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Erica Terrell             12 Ripley High            15.15      15.16   NWI  10   
  2 Kileigh Mixon             10 Stroud High            15.77      15.54   NWI   8   
  3 Kenlee Parrick            10 Stroud High            16.90      16.94   NWI   6   
  4 Raven Estes               10 Oklahoma Uni           17.21      17.02   NWI   5   
  5 Tally Taylor               9 Hinton High            17.77      17.09   NWI   4   
  6 Addie Heglin              11 Hobart High            17.19      17.14   NWI   3   
  7 Andrea Palmer             12 Cordell High           17.47      17.31   NWI   2   
  8 Kassidy Amburn            11 Hennessey Hi           17.18      17.76   NWI   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30" Class 2A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carlee Mollet             12 Ripley High            47.31      45.73   2  10   
  2 Macey Morris              12 Stroud High            48.61      48.73   2   8   
  3 Joshlyn Sanders           12 Merritt High           49.22      49.45   2   6   
  4 Erica Terrell             12 Ripley High            51.13      49.96   1   5   
  5 Macey Howell              12 Healdton Hig           49.53      50.07   2   4   
  6 Breegan Barnett           10 Merritt High           51.17      50.18   1   3   
  7 Mikayla Myer              12 Tonkawa High           50.21      50.54   2   2   
  8 Kenlee Parrick            10 Stroud High            51.46      50.68   1   1   
  9 Addyson Bean               9 Okemah High            50.79      51.29   2 
 10 Andrea Palmer             12 Cordell High           50.03      52.23   2 
 11 Raven Estes               10 Oklahoma Uni           51.64      52.29   1 
 12 Katy Crawford             10 Commerce Hig           50.88      52.32   2 
 13 Tegan Tilley               9 Wilburton Hi           52.93      52.55   1 
 14 Kourtney Willingham       10 Stratford Hi           53.62      53.07   1 
 -- Jalen Spears              10 Wilburton Hi           51.22         FS   1 
 -- Shelby Miller              9 Watonga High           52.03         DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 2A
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hobart High School                                  50.69      50.74q  2 
  2 Chouteau - Mazie Hig                                52.18      51.32q  1 
     1) Danielle Sawyer 12              2) Faith Jones 9                  
     3) Chesney Inglett 9               4) Loribeth Miller 12             
  3 Frederick High School                               52.09      51.92q  1 
  4 Hooker High School                                  52.83      51.95q  1 
     1) Evany Romero 11                 2) Nayeli Cano 11                 
     3) Landry Curtis 11                4) Mady Swayze 10                 
  5 Luther High School                                  52.28      52.02q  2 
     1) Maggie Friend 12                2) Shawntae Silva 11              
     3) Sarah Bolner 12                 4) Carson Jackson 9               
  6 Ripley High School                                  52.51      52.43q  2 
     1) Erica Terrell 12                2) Dakota Hall 9                  
     3) Kelsie McCollom 11              4) Carlee Mollet 12               
  7 Stroud High School                                  52.61      52.53q  1 
     1) Kenlee Parrick 10               2) Macey Morris 12                
     3) Brynlee Wages 11                4) Morgan Reamy 12                
  8 Watonga High School                                 53.11      52.65q  2 
     1) Abby Boeckman 12                2) Rai McMillen 11                
     3) Mary Barton 9                   4) Kiyla Cooper 12                
  9 Crescent High School                                53.40      52.74   1 
     1) Jill Watkins 9                  2) Kinidi Taylor 10               
     3) Reydon Walker 10                4) Calen Cox 10                   
 10 Wilburton High Schoo                                54.05      53.62   1 
     1) Tegan Tilley 9                  2) Alexis Gregg 9                 
     3) Shay Vanderburg 11              4) Jalen Spears 10                
 11 Cashion High School                                 53.14      53.63   2 
 12 Hinton High School                                  53.63      53.63   2 
 13 Minco High School                                   53.58      53.68   1 
 14 Tonkawa High School                                 53.98      53.81   1 
     1) Karlee Meadows 11               2) Karlee Jacobs 10               
     3) Rylee Hampton 10                4) Mikayla Myer 12                
 15 Caddo High School                                   54.11      54.22   2 
     1) Emily Robinson 10               2) Nancy Dodd 11                  
     3) Kenedy Morgan 12                4) Emily Dodd 10                  
 16 Allen High School                                   53.66      54.23   2 
     1) Hannah Harris 12                2) Addison Bailey 11              
     3) Taylor Harrison 11              4) Ava Laden 9                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 2A
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hobart High School                                  50.74      50.94   20   
  2 Ripley High School                                  52.43      51.52   16   
  3 Chouteau - Mazie Hig                                51.32      51.67   12   
  4 Frederick High School                               51.92      52.04   10   
  5 Luther High School                                  52.02      52.30    8   
  6 Hooker High School                                  51.95      52.43    6   
  7 Stroud High School                                  52.53      53.17    4   
  8 Watonga High School                                 52.65      53.36    2   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 2A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hobart High School                                1:48.28    1:47.34   2  20   
     1) Megli Talley 11                 2) Katie Walls 10                 
     3) Katelyn Blevins 12              4) Cassidy Haworth 11             
  2 Watonga High School                               1:48.54    1:48.00   2  16   
     1) Rai McMillen 11                 2) Kiyla Cooper 12                
     3) Jaiden Alexander 10             4) Jocelyn Turney 12              
  3 Ripley High School                                1:49.77    1:49.38   2  12   
     1) Erica Terrell 12                2) Dakota Hall 9                  
     3) Tristan Cooper 9                4) Carlee Mollet 12               
  4 Chouteau - Mazie Hig                              1:50.42    1:49.75   2  10   
     1) Danielle Sawyer 12              2) Chesney Inglett 9              
     3) Faith Jones 9                   4) Loribeth Miller 12             
  5 Luther High School                                1:50.04    1:50.23   2   8   
     1) Carson Jackson 9                2) Shawntae Silva 11              
     3) Savannah Nunley 11              4) Sarah Bolner 12                
  6 Cashion High School                               1:51.70    1:51.76   1   6   
     1) Neeley Tilleybedick 12          2) Reese Williams 9               
     3) Bella Woody 11                  4) Lauren Lamb 11                 
  7 Afton High School                                 1:51.26    1:51.88   2   4   
     1) Madalyn Griswold 10             2) Kat Osterberger 10             
     3) Chandler Ervin 9                4) Summer Murry 9                 
  8 Stroud High School                                1:51.09    1:52.46   2   2   
     1) Kenlee Parrick 10               2) Macey Morris 12                
     3) Brynlee Wages 11                4) Morgan Reamy 12                
  9 Hooker High School                                1:51.13    1:52.87   2 
     1) Nayeli Cano 11                  2) Landry Curtis 11               
     3) Ema Herald 9                    4) Mady Swayze 10                 
 10 Frederick High School                             1:53.37    1:53.06   1 
     1) Deuna Miller 12                 2) Jolee Mcintyre 10              
     3) Dannie McClung 10               4) Jenna Thornton 12              
 11 Mooreland High School                             1:54.19    1:55.18   1 
     1) Lakin Burrow 12                 2) Lydia Eslick 9                 
     3) Ashtyn Rooney 10                4) Lakelynn Thompson 10           
 12 Crescent High School                              1:54.03    1:55.30   1 
     1) Jill Watkins 9                  2) Kinidi Taylor 10               
     3) Reydon Walker 10                4) Calen Cox 10                   
 13 Wilburton High Schoo                              1:54.58    1:57.15   1 
     1) Alexis Gregg 9                  2) Tegan Tilley 9                 
     3) Shay Vanderburg 11              4) Jalen Spears 10                
 14 Allen High School                                 1:54.46    1:57.43   1 
     1) Hannah Harris 12                2) Addison Bailey 11              
     3) Taylor Harrison 11              4) Ava Laden 9                    
 -- Snyder High School                                1:52.19         DQ   1  Out of Zone 2
     1) Kara Mcpherson 12               2) Bree Gates 9                   
     3) Lacy Ory 9                      4) Paige Huckaby 12               
 -- Oklahoma Union High                               1:51.49         DQ   1  Out of Zone 3
     1) Rylee Lemos 11                  2) Kayton Obrian 9                
     3) Sara Mckinney 11                4) Hanna Harris 12                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 2A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Watonga High School                               4:11.42    4:10.41   2  20   
     1) Natalie Walker 9                2) Mary Barton 9                  
     3) Riley Coleman 12                4) Jocelyn Turney 12              
  2 Stroud High School                                4:11.46    4:12.48   2  16   
     1) Kaylyn Baker 11                 2) Brynlee Wages 11               
     3) Macey Morris 12                 4) Madison Ham 12                 
  3 Oklahoma Union High                               4:19.16    4:15.36   2  12   
     1) Rylee Lemos 11                  2) Sara Mckinney 11               
     3) Kayton Obrian 9                 4) Hanna Harris 12                
  4 Okemah High School                                4:20.97    4:18.32   2  10   
     1) Sophie Turner 12                2) Maddie Gaxiola 9               
     3) Abby Harelson 11                4) Addyson Bean 9                 
  5 Luther High School                                4:33.31    4:19.23   1   8   
     1) Carson Jackson 9                2) Savannah Nunley 11             
     3) Kara Baker 10                   4) Valeria Velasco 9              
  6 Merritt High School                               4:19.19    4:20.87   2   6   
     1) Breegan Barnett 10              2) Joshlyn Sanders 12             
     3) Payten Fite 10                  4) Dailee Taylor 11               
  7 Hooker High School                                4:25.19    4:21.16   1   4   
     1) Ema Herald 9                    2) Frankie Martens 9              
     3) Savannah Fischer 10             4) Mady Swayze 10                 
  8 Snyder High School                                4:24.08    4:22.66   1   2   
     1) Kara Mcpherson 12               2) Lacy Ory 9                     
     3) Bree Gates 9                    4) Paige Huckaby 12               
  9 Hobart High School                                4:23.08    4:22.98   2 
     1) Karissa Smith 11                2) Megli Talley 11                
     3) Cejaya Spencer 10               4) Katie Walls 10                 
 10 Afton High School                                 4:21.97    4:25.49   2 
     1) Summer Murry 9                  2) Madalyn Griswold 10            
     3) Johnni Jones 9                  4) Kat Osterberger 10             
 11 Warner High School                                4:30.78    4:26.10   1 
     1) Karlee Hart 11                  2) Madilyn Ellis 11               
     3) Chloe Bishop 11                 4) Harlie Chesser 9               
 12 Minco High School                                 4:19.28    4:26.33   2 
     1) Lanie Hughes 12                 2) Laura Lee Salazar 11           
     3) Madisan Workman 11              4) Laci Williams 11               
 13 Tonkawa High School                               4:29.99    4:28.03   1 
     1) Heidi Hembree 10                2) Emma Owen 11                   
     3) Karlee Meadows 11               4) Mikayla Myer 12                
 14 Cashion High School                               4:28.95    4:31.58   1 
     1) Neeley Tilleybedick 12          2) Reese Williams 9               
     3) Bella Woody 11                  4) Lauren Lamb 11                 
 15 Regent Preparatory H                              4:42.66    4:39.39   1 
     1) Ellie Hoemann 10                2) Emmarie Marino 9               
     3) Micah Dickens 9                 4) Kate Mckinney 11               
 16 Konawa High School                                4:46.12    4:46.19   1 
     1) Tyra Yahola 11                  2) Sarah Gee 12                   
     3) Hannah Gee 10                   4) Brianna Porter 11              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watonga High School                              10:25.61   10:04.40   20   
     1) Riley Coleman 12                2) Natalie Walker 9               
     3) Caitin Parker 12                4) Jocelyn Turney 12              
  2 Regent Preparatory H                             10:43.66   10:10.80   16   
     1) Ellie Hoemann 10                2) Emmarie Marino 9               
     3) Kate Mckinney 11                4) Natalia Cleveland 12           
  3 Hooker High School                               10:27.89   10:29.87   12   
     1) Hollie Stalder 11               2) Frankie Martens 9              
     3) Savannah Fischer 10             4) Ema Herald 9                   
  4 Merritt High School                              10:28.25   10:35.00   10   
     1) Breegan Barnett 10              2) Joshlyn Sanders 12             
     3) Payten Fite 10                  4) Dailee Taylor 11               
  5 Oklahoma Union High                              10:32.91   10:41.80    8   
     1) Jayden Ennis 12                 2) Rylee Lemos 11                 
     3) Hadleigh Obrian 11              4) Hanna Harris 12                
  6 Okemah High School                               10:41.28   10:43.07    6   
     1) Keelie Speir 9                  2) Abby Harelson 11               
     3) Maddie Gaxiola 9                4) Addyson Bean 9                 
  7 Minco High School                                10:52.82   10:43.09    4   
     1) Lanie Hughes 12                 2) Laura Lee Salazar 11           
     3) Madisan Workman 11              4) Daigan Miller 9                
  8 Chelsea High School                              11:10.80   10:58.64    2   
     1) Jaclyn Draeger 9                2) Tylea Jones 9                  
     3) Miranda Rue 12                  4) Baylee Imhoff 9                
  9 Stroud High School                               10:39.35   10:58.81  
     1) Gabi Morris 12                  2) Charley Coleman 9              
     3) Kaylyn Baker 11                 4) Madison Ham 12                 
 10 Warner High School                               10:44.32   11:00.60  
     1) Karlee Hart 11                  2) Sierra Duncan 11               
     3) Chloe Bishop 11                 4) Harlie Chesser 9               
 11 Snyder High School                               11:04.17   11:01.06  
     1) Bree Gates 9                    2) Lacy Ory 9                     
     3) Paige Huckaby 12                4) Jodee Chapa 9                  
 12 Hennessey High Schoo                             11:05.66   11:01.22  
     1) Brooke Sims 9                   2) Jamie Torres 10                
     3) Sol Tarango 12                  4) Taryn Jech 9                   
 13 Tonkawa High School                              11:01.31   11:15.29  
     1) Heidi Hembree 10                2) Brooklyn Day 10                
     3) Adynn Ronald 9                  4) Hannah Haley 12                
 14 Hollis High School                               11:08.24   11:19.14  
     1) Landry Whorton 9                2) Lana Earls 9                   
     3) Terynn Skorepa 11               4) Maci Copeland 10               
 15 Konawa High School                               11:24.42   11:24.72  
     1) Tyra Yahola 11                  2) Brianna Porter 11              
     3) Hannah Gee 10                   4) Sarah Gee 12                   
 16 Luther High School                               11:55.75   11:39.99  
     1) Kara Baker 10                   2) Valeria Velasco 9              
     3) Addison Harris 9                4) Lauryn Casio 11                
 
Girls High Jump Class 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kileigh Mixon             10 Stroud High          5-06.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Michaela Streetman         9 Luther High          5-00.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Kiera Blankinship         12 Amber-Pocass         5-06.00    5-02.00    6   
  4 Kiyla Cooper              12 Watonga High         4-10.00   J5-02.00    5   
  5 Brynlee Wages             11 Stroud High          5-00.00   J5-02.00    4   
  6 Baylee Imhoff              9 Chelsea High         5-00.00   J5-00.00    3   
  7 Lexxi Lecrone             10 Wright City          4-10.00   J5-00.00    1.50
  7 Jade Millan               12 Empire High          4-10.00   J5-00.00    1.50
  9 Natalie Walker             9 Watonga High         4-10.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Calen Cox                 10 Crescent Hig         4-10.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Sammi Gilbreath           10 Caney Valley         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Amanda Stephens            9 Wyandotte Hi         4-10.00   J5-00.00  
 13 Rees Berkey               11 Hydro-Eakly          4-10.00    4-10.00  
 14 Jadyn Chancey             10 Mooreland Hi         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 14 Savannah Nunley           11 Luther High          4-10.00    4-08.00  
 14 Savanna Collins            9 Stroud High          5-00.00    4-08.00  
 17 Laci Williams             11 Minco High S         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarah Bolner              12 Luther High          9-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Karissa Smith             11 Hobart High          8-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Alyssa Bay                11 Watonga High         8-03.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Abby Boeckman             12 Watonga High         8-00.00   J8-06.00    5   
  5 Polly Tacker              10 Hobart High          8-06.00   J8-06.00    4   
  6 Sara Mckinney             11 Oklahoma Uni         8-03.00    8-00.00    2.50
  6 Maggie Friend             12 Luther High          8-06.00    8-00.00    2.50
  8 Kaylyn Baker              11 Stroud High          8-00.00   J8-00.00    1   
  9 Mallory Baker             12 Okemah High          7-06.00   J8-00.00  
 10 Abigail Harmon            12 Hobart High          7-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 Madison Brown              9 Caney Valley         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Callie Macmahan           10 Empire High          6-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Gloria Reyes              11 Tonkawa High         8-00.00    7-00.00  
 14 Tally Taylor               9 Hinton High          7-00.00    6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Class 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kinidi Taylor             10 Crescent Hig        15-02.50   16-09.50   NWI  10   
  2 Beauticia Stevenson       10 Walters High        15-01.00   16-07.25   NWI   8   
  3 Emily Flanagan            12 Ketchum High        16-05.25   16-06.00   NWI   5.50
  3 Savanna Collins            9 Stroud High         15-01.00   16-06.00   NWI   5.50
  5 Joshlyn Sanders           12 Merritt High        16-02.50   16-03.50   NWI   4   
  6 Shawntae Silva            11 Luther High         14-08.00   16-01.00   NWI   3   
  7 Jolee Mcintyre            10 Frederick Hi        15-09.50   15-09.00   NWI   2   
  8 Abby Boeckman             12 Watonga High        15-05.25   15-06.50   NWI   1   
  9 Madison Crain             12 Mounds High         14-11.50   15-01.00   NWI 
 10 Dani Kowalik               9 Empire High         15-01.25   15-00.50   NWI 
 11 Kiley Easter              12 Sayre High S        15-01.00   14-09.50   NWI 
 12 Landri Hussey             11 Watonga High        14-10.50   14-07.00   NWI 
 13 Amarian Norris            10 Hobart High         15-01.50   14-06.00   NWI 
 14 Ella Porter                9 Merritt High        15-03.00   13-10.00   NWI 
 15 Shay Vanderburg           11 Wilburton Hi        15-00.50   13-08.50   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Class 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mauria Wright             11 Luther High         37-03.00   36-05.00   10   
  2 Tyley Dotson               9 Wynnewood Hi        36-02.50   36-01.00    8   
  3 Jade Byrd                 12 Stratford Hi        36-05.75   33-11.00    6   
  4 Gracie Tytenicz           11 Luther High         34-07.00   33-00.50    5   
  5 Kylee Anderson            12 Caddo High S        31-07.25   32-08.50    4   
  6 Rees Berkey               11 Hydro-Eakly         33-00.00   32-08.00    3   
  7 Kelsi Seiger              12 Pawhuska Hig        32-05.00   32-00.00    2   
  8 Haeli Stevens             11 Pawnee High         31-03.00   31-11.50    1   
  9 Erica Schertz             10 Fairland Hig        32-06.25   31-10.50  
 10 Kassidi Gregg             11 Rush Springs        33-01.00   31-03.50  
 11 Carlie Carey              12 Hulbert High        31-04.00   29-10.00  
 12 Macy Nightengale           9 Fairview Hig        31-09.00   29-09.50  
 13 Hannah Herrel             10 Minco High S        32-09.50   28-08.50  
 14 Jasmine Millan            11 Empire High         33-03.50   28-08.00  
 15 Josey Rinehart             9 Watonga High        30-10.75   28-05.00  
 16 Alyssa Dreyer             10 Mangum High         31-06.50   28-00.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Class 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bekah Bunch               10 Oktaha High           110-05     129-01   10   
  2 Jade Byrd                 12 Stratford Hi          118-03     127-09    8   
  3 Lilly Greenfield          12 Oklahoma Uni          100-05     113-03    6   
  4 Kinzie Bell               10 Crescent Hig          109-09    J113-03    5   
  5 Tiffany Shirley           12 Chouteau - M           99-10     111-00    4   
  6 Aareonya Moore            11 Porter Conso           91-11     109-01    3   
  7 Presley Brecheisen        11 Wyandotte Hi          103-06     107-05    2   
  8 Sunny Watters             12 Walters High          100-05     105-01    1   
  9 Josey Rinehart             9 Watonga High          104-07     100-01  
 10 Kelsi Seiger              12 Pawhuska Hig          115-07      87-07  
 11 Isabella Mahan            11 Stroud High            90-00      85-01  
 12 Mauria Wright             11 Luther High            94-11      84-10  
 13 Abby Smith                11 Hollis High            85-04      83-01  
 14 Hannah Herrel             10 Minco High S           84-08      76-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 2A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kolton Hicks              12 Oklahoma Uni           11.08      11.01q  NWI  2 
  2 Kaleb King                12 Wewoka High            11.41      11.03q  NWI  1 
  3 Peyton Baker              10 Rejoice Chri           11.51      11.10q  NWI  2 
  4 Damontre Patterson         9 Elmore City-           11.41      11.13q  NWI  2 
  5 Drake Carnes              12 Merritt High           11.38      11.17q  NWI  1 
  6 Johnathon Wheeler         12 Burns Flat-D           11.56      11.17q  NWI  1 
  7 Bryce Revard              10 Rejoice Chri           11.71      11.33q  NWI  2 
  8 Coda Ollar                10 Wister High            11.88      11.36q  NWI  2 
  9 Gage Law                  10 Minco High S           11.48      11.39   NWI  1 
 10 Kolt Merrick              11 Sayre High S           11.47      11.39   NWI  1 
 11 Austin Perdue             10 Healdton Hig           11.46      11.40   NWI  2 
 12 Quinton Williams          10 Ketchum High           11.50      11.43   NWI  2 
 13 Dalton Hurd               11 Pawhuska Hig           11.73      11.50   NWI  1 
 14 Keith Jones               12 Frederick Hi           11.51      11.53   NWI  1 
 15 Jesus Thomas              11 Gore High Sc           11.86      11.58   NWI  1 
 -- Raul Alvidrez             10 Oklahoma Uni           11.58         FS   NWI  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kolton Hicks              12 Oklahoma Uni           11.01      10.83   NWI  10   
  2 Kaleb King                12 Wewoka High            11.03      10.83   NWI   8   
  3 Drake Carnes              12 Merritt High           11.17      11.04   NWI   6   
  4 Peyton Baker              10 Rejoice Chri           11.10      11.08   NWI   5   
  5 Damontre Patterson         9 Elmore City-           11.13      11.08   NWI   4   
  6 Johnathon Wheeler         12 Burns Flat-D           11.17      11.08   NWI   3   
  7 Bryce Revard              10 Rejoice Chri           11.33      11.40   NWI   2   
  8 Coda Ollar                10 Wister High            11.36      11.58   NWI   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 2A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mason Gilkey              11 Pawhuska Hig           23.35      21.87q  NWI  2 
  2 Stormy Odle               11 Colcord High           22.79      21.96q  NWI  2 
  3 Damontre Patterson         9 Elmore City-           22.88      22.24q  NWI  1 
  4 Johnathon Wheeler         12 Burns Flat-D           23.01      22.58q  NWI  2 
  5 Kaleb King                12 Wewoka High            23.17      22.64q  NWI  1 
  6 Austin Perdue             10 Healdton Hig           23.31      22.78q  NWI  1 
  7 Drake Carnes              12 Merritt High           22.95      22.89q  NWI  1 
  8 Lance Carter              12 Snyder High            23.08      22.92q  NWI  2 
  9 Jesus Thomas              11 Gore High Sc           23.82      23.09   NWI  2 
 10 Kirk Harrison             11 Carnegie Hig           23.45      23.13   NWI  2 
 11 Chase Smith               10 Chelsea High           24.07      23.33   NWI  1 
 12 Aaron Hamilton            11 Wewoka High            23.72      23.55   NWI  1 
 13 Hunter Girty              11 Warner High            23.75      23.66   NWI  2 
 14 Quinton Williams          10 Ketchum High           23.57      23.66   NWI  1 
 15 Kolson Tharp              11 Hydro-Eakly            24.23      24.18   NWI  1 
 16 Isaiah Burris              9 Fairview Hig           24.60      24.19   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason Gilkey              11 Pawhuska Hig           21.87      21.81   NWI  10   
  2 Stormy Odle               11 Colcord High           21.96      21.89   NWI   8   
  3 Johnathon Wheeler         12 Burns Flat-D           22.58      22.31   NWI   6   
  4 Kaleb King                12 Wewoka High            22.64      22.75   NWI   5   
  5 Damontre Patterson         9 Elmore City-           22.24      22.77   NWI   4   
  6 Austin Perdue             10 Healdton Hig           22.78      22.87   NWI   3   
  7 Drake Carnes              12 Merritt High           22.89      22.98   NWI   2   
  8 Lance Carter              12 Snyder High            22.92      23.21   NWI   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Class 2A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mason Gilkey              11 Pawhuska Hig           51.02      50.83   2  10   
  2 Ryder Jack                10 Snyder High            52.25      51.59   2   8   
  3 Josh Branam               12 Hobart High            51.25      51.88   2   6   
  4 Chance Wilson             10 Rejoice Chri           49.40      52.06   2   5   
  5 Griffin Paul              12 Rejoice Chri           51.95      52.33   2   4   
  6 Levi Carter               11 Hooker High            52.60      52.49   2   3   
  7 Cole Fischer              12 Hooker High            52.09      52.58   2   2   
  8 Christian Gockel          12 Wilburton Hi           52.97      52.92   1   1   
  9 Kenneth Mckelvey          12 Hobart High            52.84      53.00   2 
 10 Vade Buster               12 Carnegie Hig           53.50      53.14   1 
 11 Christian Sipeslouie      12 Wewoka High            53.93      53.33   1 
 12 Evan Hughes               12 Luther High            53.63      54.22   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jagger Worley             10 Carnegie Hig         2:03.12    2:05.66   10   
  2 Harley Ray                12 Warner High          2:07.05    2:05.79    8   
  3 Evan Hughes               12 Luther High          2:06.86    2:06.64    6   
  4 Samuel Fantoni            12 Regent Prepa         2:06.16    2:07.05    5   
  5 Hayden Stutzman           11 Chouteau - M         2:06.26    2:08.45    4   
  6 Brady Thomas              12 Rejoice Chri         2:05.68    2:09.42    3   
  7 Ty Bliss                  11 Gore High Sc         2:06.56    2:09.68    2   
  8 Brody Shelby              10 Mangum High          2:08.51    2:10.60    1   
  9 Rowdy Randall             10 Hollis High          2:10.65    2:11.65  
 10 Vade Buster               12 Carnegie Hig         2:07.11    2:13.28  
 11 Brayden Strong            10 Hinton High          2:11.36    2:13.87  
 12 Jaden Smith               11 Chelsea High         2:08.54    2:14.36  
 13 Eli Campbell              10 Wyandotte Hi         2:10.45    2:14.67  
 14 Josh Wooden               11 Stroud High          2:09.77    2:16.73  
 15 Israel Ramos               9 Hooker High          2:09.98    2:17.53  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Samuel Fantoni            12 Regent Prepa         4:46.77    4:42.11   10   
  2 Ty Bliss                  11 Gore High Sc         4:43.26    4:43.58    8   
  3 Cade Berkey               12 Hydro-Eakly          4:43.71    4:43.76    6   
  4 Ian Scott                 12 Oktaha High          4:45.96    4:46.16    5   
  5 Luke Callery              12 Rejoice Chri         4:56.66    4:48.69    4   
  6 Rowdy Randall             10 Hollis High          4:59.45    4:56.07    3   
  7 Riley Herndon             10 Merritt High         5:04.91    4:57.06    2   
  8 Kaysen Stevens            10 Hooker High          5:03.33    5:06.76    1   
  9 Hayden Stutzman           11 Chouteau - M         5:09.58    5:10.67  
 10 Alex Roath                10 Wright City          5:08.91    5:11.45  
 11 Asa Worthington           10 Carnegie Hig         5:02.20    5:11.57  
 12 Wil Mohr                  12 Luther High          5:06.29    5:14.14  
 13 Yeremi Camacho Vazquez    12 Wister High          5:05.12    5:16.05  
 14 Cy Walters                12 Watonga High         5:06.33    5:16.86  
 15 Jeremy Pena               12 Carnegie Hig         5:07.26    5:17.27  
 16 Axel Fernandez            10 Hooker High          5:08.50    5:28.04  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ty Bliss                  11 Gore High Sc        10:00.51   10:11.11   10   
  2 Cade Berkey               12 Hydro-Eakly         10:17.50   10:18.30    8   
  3 Samuel Fantoni            12 Regent Prepa        10:01.09   10:34.16    6   
  4 Ian Scott                 12 Oktaha High         10:24.39   10:41.42    5   
  5 Cy Walters                12 Watonga High        10:57.32   10:58.73    4   
  6 Yeremi Camacho Vazquez    12 Wister High         11:00.84   10:58.80    3   
  7 Asa Worthington           10 Carnegie Hig        10:50.49   10:58.83    2   
  8 Reed Mcmurtrey             9 Minco High S        10:51.32   11:00.19    1   
  9 Kaysen Stevens            10 Hooker High         11:01.25   11:12.45  
 10 Ryck Quillen              11 Pawhuska Hig        11:08.92   11:16.97  
 11 Elijah Gribble             9 Hooker High         11:02.70   11:16.99  
 12 Jeremy Pena               12 Carnegie Hig        11:07.05   11:21.91  
 13 Jake Schreiner            11 Frederick Hi        11:10.09   11:25.44  
 14 Axel Fernandez            10 Hooker High         11:06.94   11:33.16  
 15 Wil Mohr                  12 Luther High         11:05.46   11:39.33  
 16 Dalton Webb               12 Burns Flat-D        11:06.17   11:41.87  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39" Class 2A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter Jennings           12 Rejoice Chri           15.24      15.39q  NWI  2 
  2 Dillon Metcalf            12 Hooker High            15.81      15.42q  NWI  1 
  3 Marzell Washington        12 Pioneer-Plea           16.52      15.63q  NWI  1 
  4 Collin Garrett            12 Luther High            16.55      15.83q  NWI  1 
  5 Tommy Lancaster           11 Hobart High            16.10      15.99q  NWI  2 
  6 Justin Cooper             10 Mounds High            17.01      16.03q  NWI  2 
  7 Tristan Fraser            12 Okemah High            16.04      16.36q  NWI  1 
  8 Dylan Carter              12 Frederick Hi           17.05      16.57q  NWI  1 
  9 Coda Ollar                10 Wister High            17.29      16.57   NWI  1 
 10 Kaden Sharp               12 Konawa High            17.21      16.60   NWI  1 
 11 Noel Fernandez            11 Sayre High S           17.09      16.73   NWI  2 
 12 Jaden Kennard             11 Oklahoma Uni           17.04      16.91   NWI  2 
 13 Walker Sharp              10 Oklahoma (Hs           17.95      18.08   NWI  2 
 -- Deondre Dunn              11 Watonga High           16.40         FS   NWI  2 
 -- Redman Glisson            12 Warner High            17.17         DQ   NWI  2  ran around hurdle
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39" Class 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter Jennings           12 Rejoice Chri           15.39      14.66   NWI  10   
  2 Dillon Metcalf            12 Hooker High            15.42      15.19   NWI   8   
  3 Tommy Lancaster           11 Hobart High            15.99      15.69   NWI   6   
  4 Marzell Washington        12 Pioneer-Plea           15.63      15.75   NWI   5   
  5 Collin Garrett            12 Luther High            15.83      15.85   NWI   4   
  6 Justin Cooper             10 Mounds High            16.03      16.01   NWI   3   
  7 Dylan Carter              12 Frederick Hi           16.57      16.02   NWI   2   
  8 Tristan Fraser            12 Okemah High            16.36      16.07   NWI   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 36" Class 2A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter Jennings           12 Rejoice Chri           43.03      40.98   2  10   
  2 Dillon Metcalf            12 Hooker High            41.52      41.21   2   8   
  3 Silas Isaacs              12 Konawa High            42.38      41.41   2   6   
  4 Deondre Dunn              11 Watonga High           43.19      41.60   2   5   
  5 Collin Garrett            12 Luther High            42.33      42.65   2   4   
  6 Coda Ollar                10 Wister High            44.33      43.31   1   3   
  7 Kaden Sharp               12 Konawa High            44.65      44.01   1   2   
  8 Hunter Helms               9 Hinton High            43.80      44.10   2   1   
  9 Walker Sharp              10 Oklahoma (Hs           43.92      44.46   1 
 10 Tommy Lancaster           11 Hobart High            43.82      45.16   2 
 11 Kaden Sutton              12 Hominy High            43.73      45.76   2 
 12 Redman Glisson            12 Warner High            45.35      45.99   1 
 13 Cameron Stewart            9 Stroud High            44.83      46.69   1 
 14 Noel Fernandez            11 Sayre High S           44.65      46.70   1 
 15 Rashawn Perkins           11 Crescent Hig           44.57      46.71   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 2A
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hobart High School                                  43.51      43.81q  2 
  2 Pawhuska High School                                44.81      44.59q  1 
     1) Dalton Hurd 11                  2) Mason Gilkey 11                
     3) Tyrel Richardson 10             4) Jack Long 11                   
  3 Wewoka High School                                  45.36      44.61q  2 
     1) Qurion Miles 12                 2) Aaron Hamilton 11              
     3) Kobey Stephens 12               4) Kaleb King 12                  
  4 Rejoice Christian (H                                45.24      44.61q  2 
     1) Bryce Revard 10                 2) Peyton Baker 10                
     3) Jace Jenkins 9                  4) Hunter Jennings 12             
  5 Oklahoma Union High                                 45.55      44.80q  1 
     1) Kolton Hicks 12                 2) Raul Alvidrez 10               
     3) Baylor Nash 11                  4) Caiden Davis 10                
  6 Hooker High School                                  44.89      45.12q  1 
     1) Conner Hidalgo 11               2) Seth Pritchard 11              
     3) Zeke Vega 12                    4) Cole Fischer 12                
  7 Gore High School                                    45.58      45.20q  2 
     1) Zane Craighead 11               2) Keigan Reid 10                 
     3) Blue Steward 10                 4) Jesus Thomas 11                
  8 Wilburton High Schoo                                45.53      45.89q  1 
     1) Troy Clark 9                    2) Kobe Green 12                  
     3) Tanner Long 9                   4) Christian Gockel 12            
  9 Frederick High School                               46.22      45.90   2 
 10 Colcord High School                                 46.21      46.04   1 
     1) Tanner Revas 9                  2) Trey Duncan 11                 
     3) Gabe Winfield 9                 4) Stormy Odle 11                 
 11 Chelsea High School                                 46.01      46.17   1 
     1) Chase Smith 10                  2) Logan Quigley 11               
     3) Tyler Evans 12                  4) Cash Ramsey 11                 
 12 Allen High School                                   46.70      46.51   1 
     1) Brayden Tatum 9                 2) Gage Holder 12                 
     3) Quinton Walker 10               4) Lt Matteri 12                  
 13 Minco High School                                   46.37      46.61   1 
 14 Sayre High School                                   45.94      46.86   2 
     1) Cooper Coffman 12               2) Noel Fernandez 11              
     3) Lucien Zakrazeicz 10            4) Kolt Merrick 11                
 15 Okemah High School                                  47.15      47.10   2 
     1) Kaiden Bear 11                  2) Kurtis Wilson 11               
     3) Colton Parish 10                4) Mikey Cruz 12                  
 16 Luther High School                                  46.33      47.30   2 
     1) Barron Macdonald 9              2) Caleb Sanders 12               
     3) Riley Johnson 11                4) Quintin Richardson 9           
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 2A
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hobart High School                                  43.81      43.59   20   
  2 Pawhuska High School                                44.59      44.17   16   
  3 Hooker High School                                  45.12      44.65   12   
  4 Oklahoma Union High                                 44.80      44.81   10   
  5 Rejoice Christian (H                                44.61      45.16    8   
  6 Wilburton High Schoo                                45.89      45.30    6   
  7 Wewoka High School                                  44.61      45.50    4   
  8 Gore High School                                    45.20      45.84    2   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 2A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hobart High School                                1:32.06    1:31.71   2  20   
     1) Tommy Lancaster 11              2) Josh Branam 12                 
     3) Gunnar Jones 10                 4) Kenneth Mckelvey 12            
  2 Wewoka High School                                1:32.75    1:32.54   2  16   
     1) Christian Sipeslouie 12         2) Kaleb King 12                  
     3) Aaron Hamilton 11               4) Kobey Stephens 12              
  3 Rejoice Christian (H                              1:31.29    1:33.40   2  12   
     1) Hunter Jennings 12              2) Peyton Baker 10                
     3) Bryce Revard 10                 4) Chance Wilson 10               
  4 Pawhuska High School                              1:35.51    1:33.63   1  10   
     1) Dalton Hurd 11                  2) Tell Richardson 12             
     3) Mason Gilkey 11                 4) Jack Long 11                   
  5 Oklahoma Union High                               1:35.77    1:33.74   1   8   
     1) Kolton Hicks 12                 2) Baylor Nash 11                 
     3) Raul Alvidrez 10                4) Caiden Davis 10                
  6 Luther High School                                1:35.92    1:34.76   1   6   
     1) Barron Macdonald 9              2) Caleb Sanders 12               
     3) Quintin Richardson 9            4) Riley Johnson 11               
  7 Snyder High School                                1:34.78    1:34.85   2   4   
     1) Ryder Jack 10                   2) Kyson Lile 11                  
     3) Isaiah Gonzales 10              4) Lance Carter 12                
  8 Chelsea High School                               1:36.71    1:35.43   1   2   
     1) Tyler Evans 12                  2) Danny Comiford 10              
     3) Cash Ramsey 11                  4) Chase Smith 10                 
  9 Colcord High School                               1:34.62    1:35.58   2 
     1) Jesse Martinez 10               2) Trey Duncan 11                 
     3) Gabe Winfield 9                 4) Stormy Odle 11                 
 10 Gore High School                                  1:35.29    1:35.58   2 
     1) Zane Craighead 11               2) Keigan Reid 10                 
     3) Blue Steward 10                 4) Jesus Thomas 11                
 11 Warner High School                                1:35.20    1:36.31   2 
     1) Mason Jim 11                    2) Jeremiah Pearson 11            
     3) Hunter Girty 11                 4) Gaige Maher 11                 
 12 Minco High School                                 1:36.57    1:36.66   1 
     1) Dylan Warden 11                 2) Ben Burchfield 9               
     3) Ryan Wilburn 10                 4) Gage Law 10                    
 13 Hooker High School                                1:34.18    1:37.34   2 
     1) Seth Pritchard 11               2) Zeke Vega 12                   
     3) Conner Hidalgo 11               4) Dillon Metcalf 12              
 14 Sayre High School                                 1:38.19    1:39.32   1 
     1) Cooper Coffman 12               2) Noel Fernandez 11              
     3) Lucien Zakrazeicz 10            4) Kolt Merrick 11                
 15 Elmore City-Pernell HS                            1:37.55    1:40.24   1 
     1) Gage Dellin 11                  2) Derrion Rogers 9               
     3) Owan Pyle 9                     4) Damontre Patterson 9           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 2A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hooker High School                                3:32.43    3:31.55   2  20   
     1) Levi Carter 11                  2) Seth Pritchard 11              
     3) Cole Fischer 12                 4) Dillon Metcalf 12              
  2 Warner High School                                3:36.74    3:32.89   2  16   
     1) Jeremiah Pearson 11             2) Zac Lee 11                     
     3) Gaige Maher 11                  4) Harley Ray 12                  
  3 Oklahoma Union High                               3:39.78    3:35.89   1  12   
     1) Baylor Nash 11                  2) Trenten Kuehn 11               
     3) Wyatt Hannah 11                 4) Caiden Davis 10                
  4 Rejoice Christian (H                              3:31.98    3:35.92   2  10   
     1) Josh Hendricks 9                2) Griffin Paul 12                
     3) Brady Thomas 12                 4) Chance Wilson 10               
  5 Carnegie High School                              3:38.27    3:37.84   2   8   
     1) Andrew Bearbow 9                2) Vade Buster 12                 
     3) Jagger Worley 10                4) Kirk Harrison 11               
  6 Fairview High School                              3:41.76    3:37.91   1   6   
     1) Isaiah Burris 9                 2) Aaron Averill 9                
     3) Allen Wagner 10                 4) Ethan Barnes 10                
  7 Hobart High School                                3:35.63    3:38.17   2   4   
     1) Josh Branam 12                  2) Gunnar Jones 10                
     3) Dontae Elix 11                  4) Kenneth Mckelvey 12            
  8 Merritt High School                               3:37.82    3:38.98   2   2   
     1) Zack Carr 10                    2) Riley Herndon 10               
     3) Drake Carnes 12                 4) Bryce Lagunas 11               
  9 Luther High School                                3:44.43    3:39.38   1 
     1) Riley Johnson 11                2) Evan Hughes 12                 
     3) Layton Starkey 10               4) Collin Garrett 12              
 10 Snyder High School                                3:45.07    3:41.48   1 
     1) Ryder Jack 10                   2) Lance Carter 12                
     3) Carter Garrison 9               4) Kyson Lile 11                  
 11 Colcord High School                               3:39.60    3:43.72   2 
     1) Gabe Winfield 9                 2) Trey Duncan 11                 
     3) Eyan Williams 10                4) Stormy Odle 11                 
 12 Mangum High School                                3:38.28    3:44.46   2 
     1) Brody Shelby 10                 2) Deontrey Dickey 11             
     3) Mekhai Whittington 12           4) Treyvon Dickey 12              
 13 Gore High School                                  3:46.34    3:44.61   1 
     1) Alex Hallum 10                  2) Christian Oconnor 10           
     3) Keigan Reid 10                  4) Journey Shells 9               
 14 Chelsea High School                               3:47.58    3:45.22   1 
     1) Tyler Evans 12                  2) Cash Ramsey 11                 
     3) Jaden Smith 11                  4) Chase Smith 10                 
 15 Cashion High School                               3:45.44    3:45.50   1 
     1) Gage Bedick 9                   2) Jake Branson 10                
     3) Seth Gilbert 10                 4) Max Brown 10                   
 16 Watonga High School                               3:49.54    3:47.17   1 
     1) Nicholas Walker 10              2) Deondre Dunn 11                
     3) Caymon Wieczorrek 10            4) Joe Jackson 11                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rejoice Christian (H                              8:51.53    8:33.82   20   
     1) Brady Thomas 12                 2) Luke Callery 12                
     3) Griffin Paul 12                 4) Chance Wilson 10               
  2 Warner High School                                8:44.27    8:40.09   16   
     1) Harley Ray 12                   2) Zac Lee 11                     
     3) Trevor Jenkins 10               4) Gaige Maher 11                 
  3 Merritt High School                               8:51.56    8:42.12   12   
     1) Zack Carr 10                    2) Bryce Lagunas 11               
     3) Dawson Michel 9                 4) Riley Herndon 10               
  4 Carnegie High School                              8:40.89    8:42.97   10   
     1) Vade Buster 12                  2) Jeremy Pena 12                 
     3) Asa Worthington 10              4) Jagger Worley 10               
  5 Oklahoma Union High                               8:57.20    8:49.31    8   
     1) Brock Sellars 12                2) Wyatt Hannah 11                
     3) Logan Weber 12                  4) Caiden Davis 10                
  6 Luther High School                                8:53.50    8:52.23    6   
     1) Jared Mccuddy 12                2) Evan Hughes 12                 
     3) Layton Starkey 10               4) Wil Mohr 12                    
  7 Hooker High School                                8:56.57    9:01.26    4   
     1) Kaysen Stevens 10               2) Elijah Gribble 9               
     3) Thomas Rodriguez 11             4) Levi Carter 11                 
  8 Oktaha High School                                9:06.75    9:06.92    2   
     1) Jakob Blackwell 11              2) Jackson Hutson 11              
     3) Preston Holmes 10               4) Ian Scott 12                   
  9 Cashion High School                               9:07.97    9:10.16  
     1) Gage Bedick 9                   2) Jake Branson 10                
     3) Lance Christensen 12            4) Seth Gilbert 10                
 10 Tonkawa High School                               8:57.79    9:15.78  
     1) Clay Massey 12                  2) Nate Anderson 12               
     3) Landon Beliel 9                 4) Peyten Keith 9                 
 11 Central - Sallisaw H                              9:23.26    9:20.58  
     1) Dax Stubblefield 12             2) David Stroud 11                
     3) Jeffrey Stacy 10                4) Joseph Lee 9                   
 12 Gore High School                                  9:14.11    9:23.04  
     1) Journey Shells 9                2) Alex Hallum 10                 
     3) Christian Oconnor 10            4) Ty Bliss 11                    
 13 Fairview High School                              9:09.47    9:23.38  
     1) Jaydon Rachel 12                2) Aaron Averill 9                
     3) Allen Wagner 10                 4) Mason Boger 10                 
 14 Wister High School                                9:43.87    9:35.55  
     1) Tristian Knight 10              2) Ethan Chitwood 10              
     3) Trey Knight 10                  4) Yeremi Camacho Vazquez 12      
 15 Stroud High School                                9:11.70    9:35.56  
     1) Josh Wooden 11                  2) Chasen Neuman 12               
     3) Kolton Alexander 11             4) Cameron Stewart 9              
 16 Mooreland High School                             9:22.03    9:38.33  
     1) Francisco Ortega 12             2) Jaxon Mouser 9                 
     3) Trevor Elwood 9                 4) Jayden Patterson 12            
 
Boys High Jump Class 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kurtis Wilson             11 Okemah High          6-00.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Dontae Elix               11 Hobart High          6-04.00   J6-06.00    8   
  3 Christian Dill            12 Talihina Hig         5-10.00    6-04.00    6   
  4 Quintin Richardson         9 Luther High          6-00.00    6-02.00    4.50
  4 Jaden Kennard             11 Oklahoma Uni         5-06.00    6-02.00    4.50
  6 Luke Blanchard             9 Dibble High          6-00.00   J6-02.00    3   
  7 Kaden Shelby              10 Hobart High          6-02.00    6-00.00    2   
  8 Ayden Fry                 10 Savanna High         5-10.00   J6-00.00    1   
  9 Aaron Averill              9 Fairview Hig         5-08.00   J6-00.00  
  9 Deondre Dunn              11 Watonga High         5-08.00   J6-00.00  
 11 Jayden St John            11 Oklahoma Uni         5-08.00    5-10.00  
 11 Chase Couch               11 Empire High          5-06.00    5-10.00  
 11 Nicholas Walker           10 Watonga High         5-08.00    5-10.00  
 11 Mason Coddington          10 Mounds High          5-06.00    5-10.00  
 11 Isaac Johnson             10 Wilburton Hi         5-06.00    5-10.00  
 11 Quinton Williams          10 Ketchum High         5-10.00    5-10.00  
 17 Aaron Lyle                 9 Wynnewood Hi         5-06.00    5-08.00  
 17 Clay Massey               12 Tonkawa High         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 17 Paxton Price              11 Hydro-Eakly          5-10.00    5-08.00  
 17 Tracyn Eldridge            9 Savanna High         5-06.00    5-08.00  
 17 Kobe Green                12 Wilburton Hi         5-06.00    5-08.00  
 22 Kolton Alexander          11 Stroud High          5-06.00    5-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henry Auer                12 Oklahoma Uni        11-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Drew Clovis                9 Stroud High         11-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Zach Carter               11 Hobart High         10-00.00  J11-06.00    6   
  4 Cooper Fogle               9 Caney Valley        10-06.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 Ian Deviney               12 Hinton High          8-06.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 Russel Thiel               9 Hinton High          9-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Hudson Hill               11 Hooker High          9-06.00  J10-00.00    2   
  8 Devon Amason              11 Wilburton Hi         7-00.00    9-06.00    1   
  9 Collin Garrett            12 Luther High          9-00.00    9-00.00  
  9 Levan Tepe                10 Hobart High          9-00.00    9-00.00  
 11 Keegan Beaver             11 Pioneer-Plea         8-06.00    8-06.00  
 11 Logan Edwards             10 Caney Valley         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Class 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnathon Wheeler         12 Burns Flat-D        21-00.00   22-04.00   NWI  10   
  2 Kobey Stephens            12 Wewoka High         19-03.50   22-03.00   NWI   8   
  3 Gunnar Jones              10 Hobart High         21-02.75   22-02.00   NWI   6   
  4 Christian Gockel          12 Wilburton Hi        21-02.00   21-10.00   NWI   5   
  5 Quinton Williams          10 Ketchum High        20-04.50   21-02.00   NWI   4   
  6 Eric Cunningham           11 Commerce Hig        19-06.50   21-00.50   NWI   3   
  7 Dontae Elix               11 Hobart High         20-03.50   20-11.00   NWI   2   
  8 Kolton Hicks              12 Oklahoma Uni        21-02.25   20-09.50   NWI   1   
  9 Kolt Merrick              11 Sayre High S        21-05.00   20-06.50   NWI 
 10 Mason Coddington          10 Mounds High         19-07.75   20-02.50   NWI 
 11 Kirk Harrison             11 Carnegie Hig        19-10.75   20-01.50   NWI 
 12 Kaiden Bear               11 Okemah High         20-03.25   20-00.00   NWI 
 13 Qurion Miles              12 Wewoka High         19-00.50   19-07.00   NWI 
 13 Jayden St John            11 Oklahoma Uni        19-05.25   19-07.00   NWI 
 15 Josh Hendricks             9 Rejoice Chri        18-08.00   19-04.50   NWI 
 16 Cooper Coffman            12 Sayre High S        19-06.00   18-05.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Class 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nate Collier              12 Oklahoma Uni        51-01.50   50-03.50   10   
  2 Seth Spady                11 Hinton High         45-05.00   47-03.50    8   
  3 Jacob Smith               12 Pioneer-Plea        45-09.75   45-11.00    6   
  4 Zack Ray                  12 Wynnewood Hi        45-09.00   45-10.00    5   
  5 Jamar Goff                12 Pawhuska Hig        43-00.75   45-05.00    4   
  6 Dante Mendoza             11 Tonkawa High        45-10.50   44-11.00    3   
  7 Christian Gockel          12 Wilburton Hi        47-05.00   44-09.50    2   
  8 Logan Linnel              11 Rejoice Chri        45-07.75   44-09.00    1   
  9 Eli Adams                 11 Talihina Hig        38-08.25   44-06.00  
 10 Sawyer Hutchison          11 Fairview Hig        49-10.00   44-04.50  
 11 Kaden Pettus              10 Fairview Hig        43-08.50   43-02.50  
 12 Jacob Beall               12 Hulbert High        43-11.00   42-05.50  
 13 Tyson Wilkerson           10 Oklahoma (Hs        39-05.00   42-01.00  
 14 Devin Martin              12 Drumright Hi        42-05.00   40-11.00  
 15 Mason Valliere             9 Foyil High S        42-05.00   39-07.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Class 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sawyer Hutchison          11 Fairview Hig          177-01     175-01   10   
  2 Nate Collier              12 Oklahoma Uni          153-08  174-05.50    8   
  3 Zack Ray                  12 Wynnewood Hi          157-03  172-01.50    6   
  4 Adan Valdez                9 Hennessey Hi          136-02  142-11.50    5   
  5 Logan Linnel              11 Rejoice Chri          128-05     132-02    4   
  6 Tod Drummond              10 Pawhuska Hig          125-04  132-01.50    3   
  7 Braxton Cottrill          12 Fairview Hig          123-01  131-02.50    2   
  8 Kalen Wilkerson           12 Silo High Sc          121-11     130-05    1   
  9 Kaden Pettus              10 Fairview Hig          134-08     125-05  
 10 Jacob Leslie              11 Konawa High           121-02     124-09  
 11 Logan Williams            11 Oklahoma (Hs          119-10     124-06  
 12 Seth Spady                11 Hinton High           123-08  117-08.50  
 13 Carson Parks              10 Warner High           122-11     115-04  
 14 Davyn Wilson              11 Allen High S          107-08     102-02  
 15 Jaden Anderson            11 Oklahoma Uni          120-07   92-03.50  

Women - Class 1A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Boise City High School      92        2) Velma-Alma High Scho       89   
    3) Cherokee High School        65        4) Oklahoma Bible High Schoo  64   
    5) Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi        53        6) Laverne High School        46   
    7) Seiling High School         37        8) Ft. Supply High School     31   
    9) Texhoma High School         29       10) Beaver High School         24   
   11) Cyril High School           22       12) Lomega High School         21   
   12) Waurika High School         21       14) Vici High School           20   
   15) Turpin High School          19       16) Geronimo High School       16   
   17) Drummond High School        15       18) Okeene High School         14   
   19) Wesleyan Christian H        12       20) Cheyenne High School       11   
   21) Woodland High School        10       21) Verden High School         10   
   21) Davenport High Schoo        10       21) Ringling High School       10   
   25) Marlow (Central) HS          8       25) Dewar High School           8   
   27) SW Covenant -HS- Chr         6.50    28) Sweetwater High School      6   
   28) Welch High School            6       30) Tipton High School          5   
   30) Moss High School             5       32) Copan High School           4   
   32) Goodwell High School         4       34) Timberlake High School      3   
   34) Garber High School           3       34) Sharon-Mutual High School   3   
   34) Pond Creek-Hunter Hi         3       34) Maysville High Schoo        3   
   39) Hammon High School           2       39) Alex High School            2   
   39) Cimarron High School         2       39) Depew High School           2   
   43) Billings High School         1.50    44) Coyle High School           1   
 
               Men - Class 1A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi       119        2) Timberlake High School    109   
    3) Cherokee High School        48        4) Medford High School        40   
    5) SW Covenant -HS- Chr        36        6) Goodwell High School       30   
    7) Boise City High School      28        8) Waurika High School        26   
    9) Beaver High School          23       10) Midway High School         22   
   11) Covington-Douglas Hi        21       11) Forgan High School         21   
   13) Geronimo High School        18       13) Davenport High Schoo       18   
   13) Oklahoma Bible High School  18       13) Waynoka High School        18   
   13) Burlington High School      18       18) Buffalo High School        17   
   19) Mason High School           16       19) Velma-Alma High Scho       16   
   19) Wetumka High School         16       22) Cheyenne High School       13   
   23) Ringling High School        12       24) Shattuck High School       10   
   24) Butner Public School        10       24) Indiahoma High School      10   
   24) Pond Creek-Hunter Hi        10       28) Tyrone High School          9   
   28) Lomega High School           9       30) Earlsboro High Schoo        8   
   30) Okeene High School           8       32) Texhoma High School         7   
   33) Laverne High School          6       34) Coleman High School         4   
   34) Hammon High School           4       34) Ft. Supply High School      4   
   37) Alex High School             3       38) Woodland High School        2   
   38) Barnsdall High Schoo         2       38) Turpin High School          2   
   38) Balko High School            2       38) Watts High School           2   
   38) Lone Wolf High School        2       44) Drummond High School        1   
   44) Deer Creek-Lamont Hi         1
Licensed to Cherokee High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2021 07:10 PM
            Oklahoma Secondary Schools Activities Assoc. - 5/8/2021            
                      1A State Track & Field Championship                      
                                   5/8/2021                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 1A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jade Hazelbaker           12 Vici High Sc           12.58      12.53q  NWI  2 
  2 Siarra Dadisman           12 Boise City H           13.65      12.89q  NWI  1 
  3 Faith Beagley             12 Oklahoma Bib           13.51      12.93q  NWI  2 
  4 Brinley Buchanan           9 Drummond Hig           13.02      13.03q  NWI  1 
  5 Sydney Southward          12 Ringling Hig           13.12      13.16q  NWI  1 
  6 Hallie Barton             10 Lomega High            13.51      13.19q  NWI  2 
  7 Miracle Harris            10 Marlow (Cent           13.91      13.39q  NWI  1 
  8 lexie mclemore             9 Cyril High S           13.93      13.57q  NWI  2 
  9 Zoee Weaver               12 Beaver High            13.75      13.63   NWI  1 
 10 Merrick Phillips          10 South Coffey           13.65      13.66   NWI  1 
 11 Brianna Mcgirt            10 Wetumka High           13.75      13.82   NWI  2 
 12 Macy Bentley              10 Laverne High           13.94      13.91   NWI  1 
 13 Aubrey Taylor             12 Coyle High S           13.93      14.02   NWI  2 
 14 Ashton Brown              12 Velma-Alma H           13.98      14.05   NWI  1 
 15 Jayden Murray              9 Lone Wolf Hi           13.74      14.22   NWI  2 
 16 Izzy Coe                  10 Ringling Hig           14.33      14.88   NWI  2 
 
Event 101  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 1A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jade Hazelbaker           12 Vici High Sc           12.53      12.70   NWI  10   
  2 Faith Beagley             12 Oklahoma Bib           12.93      12.82   NWI   8   
  3 Brinley Buchanan           9 Drummond Hig           13.03      13.06   NWI   6   
  4 Siarra Dadisman           12 Boise City H           12.89      13.20   NWI   5   
  5 Sydney Southward          12 Ringling Hig           13.16      13.28   NWI   4   
  6 Hallie Barton             10 Lomega High            13.19      13.30   NWI   3   
  7 Miracle Harris            10 Marlow (Cent           13.39      13.53   NWI   2   
  8 lexie mclemore             9 Cyril High S           13.57      13.74   NWI   1   
 
Event 102  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 1A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jett Cheatham             12 Oklahoma Bib           11.40      11.02q  NWI  2 
  2 Mason Allford              9 Wetumka High           11.56      11.37q  NWI  1 
  3 Drake Mcmillan            12 Medford High           11.64      11.46q  NWI  2 
  4 Dyllan Plaster            11 Indiahoma Hi           11.75      11.51q  NWI  1 
  5 Casen Rogers              11 Cheyenne Hig           11.92      11.52q  NWI  1 
  6 Tucker Croy               11 SW Covenant            11.70      11.53q  NWI  1 
  7 Jeremiah Fernandez        12 Thomas-Fay-C           11.69      11.54q  NWI  1 
  8 Brock Eckert              12 Barnsdall Hi           11.67      11.67q  NWI  2 
  9 Kevin Garcia              12 Waurika High           11.45      11.69   NWI  1 
 10 Jace Dunn                 10 Waynoka High           11.74      11.79   NWI  2 
 11 Payton Lankford           11 Goodwell Hig           11.86      11.83   NWI  1 
 12 Luke Swartwood             9 Canton High            11.87      11.84   NWI  2 
 13 Carter Sands              10 Timberlake H           11.99      11.88   NWI  2 
 14 Brenden Bowles            12 Buffalo High           11.75      11.93   NWI  2 
 15 Trent Arellano            10 Waurika High           11.87      12.00   NWI  2 
 
Event 102  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 1A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jett Cheatham             12 Oklahoma Bib           11.02      11.56   NWI  10   
  2 Mason Allford              9 Wetumka High           11.37      11.69   NWI   8   
  3 Jeremiah Fernandez        12 Thomas-Fay-C           11.54      11.83   NWI   6   
  4 Casen Rogers              11 Cheyenne Hig           11.52      11.89   NWI   5   
  5 Dyllan Plaster            11 Indiahoma Hi           11.51      11.90   NWI   4   
  6 Tucker Croy               11 SW Covenant            11.53      12.04   NWI   3   
  7 Brock Eckert              12 Barnsdall Hi           11.67      12.13   NWI   2   
  8 Drake Mcmillan            12 Medford High           11.46      12.25   NWI   1   
 
Event 103  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 1A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jade Hazelbaker           12 Vici High Sc           26.08      25.58q  NWI  2 
  2 Brinley Buchanan           9 Drummond Hig           27.19      26.69q  NWI  1 
  3 Miracle Harris            10 Marlow (Cent           27.52      26.88q  NWI  2 
  4 Zoee Weaver               12 Beaver High            27.56      27.06q  NWI  2 
  5 Jaycee Shaffer             9 Cyril High S           27.59      27.13q  NWI  1 
  6 Zoe Holmes                10 Oklahoma Bib           28.36      27.14q  NWI  2 
  7 Breanna Cothran           12 Davenport Hi           27.87      27.17q  NWI  2 
  8 Cooper Cayot              11 Oklahoma Bib           28.04      27.29q  NWI  2 
  9 Destinee Wofford          12 Velma-Alma H           27.68      27.32   NWI  1 
 10 Emalee Nail               12 Sharon-Mutua           27.32      27.41   NWI  1 
 11 Lyric Woodson             12 Ft. Supply H           28.32      27.82   NWI  1 
 12 Hallie Barton             10 Lomega High            28.39      27.85   NWI  1 
 13 Abigail Sparlin            9 Sweetwater H           28.38      28.59   NWI  2 
 14 Ashton Brown              12 Velma-Alma H           29.31      29.25   NWI  1 
 15 Savannah Stone            10 Velma-Alma H           29.46      29.47   NWI  2 
 
Event 103  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 1A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jade Hazelbaker           12 Vici High Sc           25.58      25.13   NWI  10   
  2 Brinley Buchanan           9 Drummond Hig           26.69      26.63   NWI   8   
  3 Miracle Harris            10 Marlow (Cent           26.88      26.91   NWI   6   
  4 Breanna Cothran           12 Davenport Hi           27.17      27.09   NWI   5   
  5 Zoee Weaver               12 Beaver High            27.06      27.13   NWI   4   
  6 Cooper Cayot              11 Oklahoma Bib           27.29      27.14   NWI   3   
  7 Jaycee Shaffer             9 Cyril High S           27.13      27.23   NWI   2   
  8 Zoe Holmes                10 Oklahoma Bib           27.14      27.31   NWI   1   
 
Event 104  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 1A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owen Duffy                10 Lomega High            23.43      22.71q  NWI  2 
  2 Jj Pippin                 11 Timberlake H           23.21      22.80q  NWI  1 
  3 Brenden Bowles            12 Buffalo High           23.17      23.26q  NWI  2 
  4 Drake Mcmillan            12 Medford High           23.75      23.29q  NWI  2 
  5 Parker Smith              11 Covington-Do           23.19      23.29q  NWI  1 
  6 Cody Galliton             11 Midway High            23.65      23.38q  NWI  1 
  7 Tatton Anderson           12 Alex High Sc           23.96      23.39q  NWI  2 
  8 Tucker Croy               11 SW Covenant            23.70      23.52q  NWI  1 
  9 Quavy Brown               10 Grandfield H           23.80      23.54   NWI  2 
 10 Jamarcus Tisdell          10 Temple High            24.16      23.59   NWI  2 
 11 Jace Dunn                 10 Waynoka High           23.94      23.63   NWI  1 
 12 Cache Dunn                12 Waurika High           23.88      23.64   NWI  1 
 13 Luke Swartwood             9 Canton High            23.96      23.72   NWI  2 
 14 Jordan Mcgowan            10 Forgan High            23.60      23.79   NWI  2 
 15 Landon Schultz            10 Kremlin-Hill           24.11      24.06   NWI  1 
 16 Gage Swisher              12 Velma-Alma H           24.01      24.09   NWI  1 
 
Event 104  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 1A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jj Pippin                 11 Timberlake H           22.80      22.55   NWI  10   
  2 Brenden Bowles            12 Buffalo High           23.26      23.14   NWI   8   
  3 Cody Galliton             11 Midway High            23.38      23.15   NWI   6   
  4 Owen Duffy                10 Lomega High            22.71      23.20   NWI   5   
  5 Tucker Croy               11 SW Covenant            23.52      23.41   NWI   4   
  6 Parker Smith              11 Covington-Do           23.29      23.54   NWI   3   
  7 Tatton Anderson           12 Alex High Sc           23.39      23.64   NWI   2   
  8 Drake Mcmillan            12 Medford High           23.29      24.32   NWI   1   
 
Event 105  Girls 400 Meter Run Class 1A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Faith Beagley             12 Oklahoma Bib         1:01.39      59.95   2  10   
  2 Katelyn Jones             12 Thomas-Fay-C         1:00.69    1:00.31   2   8   
  3 Zoee Weaver               12 Beaver High          1:01.88    1:00.54   2   6   
  4 Breanna Cothran           12 Davenport Hi         1:01.91    1:00.65   2   5   
  5 Shaylin Petty              9 Seiling High         1:04.29    1:02.12   1   4   
  6 Emalee Nail               12 Sharon-Mutua         1:03.11    1:02.16   2   3   
  7 Savanna Wainscott          9 Velma-Alma H         1:02.20    1:03.04   2   2   
  8 Riley Hensley             10 Cherokee Hig         1:03.14    1:03.63   2   1   
  9 Macy Goodwin              12 Cherokee Hig         1:03.48    1:03.68   1 
 10 Samantha Johnston         11 Woodland Hig         1:03.72    1:04.42   1 
 11 Carli Leforce              9 Battiest Hig         1:05.66    1:05.08   1 
 12 Tallin Mora               11 Waurika High         1:07.28    1:05.14   1 
 13 Hayley Whiteneck          12 Cheyenne Hig         1:03.36    1:06.44   2 
 14 Ashlan Light              11 Garber High          1:05.65    1:06.93   1 
 15 Reagan Etzel              11 Welch High S         1:05.64    1:07.30   1 
 16 Marina Soto               10 Rattan High          1:08.19    1:09.46   1 
 
Event 106  Boys 400 Meter Run Class 1A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dylan Schlup              12 Timberlake H           50.81      49.20   2  10   
  2 Ethan Hamberlin           12 Thomas-Fay-C           51.05      50.05   2   8   
  3 Roberto Hernandez         11 Tyrone High            51.13      51.28   2   6   
  4 Eli Gonzales              10 Medford High           52.65      51.71   2   5   
  5 Parker Smith              11 Covington-Do           51.63      51.87   2   4   
  6 Colby Perez               12 Cheyenne Hig           52.78      52.01   2   3   
  7 Kevin Garcia              12 Waurika High           52.65      52.11   2   2   
  8 Damein Labato             12 Cherokee Hig           52.81      52.53   1   1   
  9 Caleb Arthaud             11 Boise City H           54.71      52.76   1 
 10 Harrison Stapleton         9 Pond Creek-H           54.04      53.09   1 
 11 Isaiah Holt               12 Oklahoma Sch           53.76      53.60   1 
 12 Gustavo Gomez             12 Waurika High           53.63      53.82   1 
 13 Kobe Mcgowan              12 Forgan High            53.63      53.97   1 
 14 Arturo Lozano             12 Goodwell Hig           53.46      53.99   1 
 15 Caden Wehmuller            9 SW Covenant            54.34      54.10   1 
 16 Dakota Chapman            12 Lone Wolf Hi           52.74      55.06   2 
 
Event 107  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Class 1A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siarra Dadisman           12 Boise City H           16.31      15.75q  NWI  1 
  2 Bella Driver               9 Velma-Alma H           16.19      16.36q  NWI  1 
  3 Kaydence Bergdall         10 Cimarron Hig           17.78      16.67q  NWI  2 
  4 Jaque Berry                9 Texhoma High           17.08      17.08q  NWI  2 
  5 Liberti Simmons           10 Waurika High           17.12      17.59q  NWI  1 
  6 Tiona White               11 Tipton High            18.23      17.61q  NWI  2 
  7 Naliyah Mclaurin          10 Coyle High S           18.68      18.41q  NWI  1 
  8 May Pachner                9 Ft. Supply H           18.11      18.45q  NWI  1 
  9 Abby Mchugh               11 Maysville Hi           16.01      18.57   NWI  2 
 10 Caitlin Ward              11 Maysville Hi           17.86      18.72   NWI  2 
 11 Ambree Smith               9 Weleetka Hig           20.09      19.02   NWI  2 
 12 Lily James                12 Depew High S           18.81      19.27   NWI  1 
 13 Whitney Mchugh             9 Verden High            17.19      20.16   NWI  1 
 14 Paige Duffield            12 Medford High           18.15      20.32   NWI  2 
 15 Sammie Enloe              12 Velma-Alma H           16.69      27.04   NWI  2 
 
Event 107  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Class 1A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Siarra Dadisman           12 Boise City H           15.75      16.15   NWI  10   
  2 Bella Driver               9 Velma-Alma H           16.36      16.39   NWI   8   
  3 Jaque Berry                9 Texhoma High           17.08      16.96   NWI   6   
  4 Liberti Simmons           10 Waurika High           17.59      17.27   NWI   5   
  5 Tiona White               11 Tipton High            17.61      17.34   NWI   4   
  6 May Pachner                9 Ft. Supply H           18.45      17.68   NWI   3   
  7 Kaydence Bergdall         10 Cimarron Hig           16.67      18.68   NWI   2   
  8 Naliyah Mclaurin          10 Coyle High S           18.41      19.16   NWI   1   
 
Event 108  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39" Class 1A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casen Olson               12 Waynoka High           15.30      15.36q  NWI  2 
  2 Griffin Melson            11 Davenport Hi           16.68      16.31q  NWI  1 
  3 Kaden Barron              10 Ringling Hig           16.81      16.71q  NWI  1 
  4 Ethan Gee                 12 Medford High           17.22      16.95q  NWI  1 
  5 Campbell Miller           11 Davenport Hi           17.93      17.19q  NWI  2 
  6 Kobe Mcgowan              12 Forgan High            17.06      17.21q  NWI  2 
  7 Jaden Hall                11 Balko High S           18.22      17.37q  NWI  1 
  8 Nicky Lambert             10 Cherokee Hig           16.86      17.44q  NWI  2 
  9 Caleb Taylor               9 Ringling Hig           17.46      17.60   NWI  1 
 10 Carson Chambers           10 Maysville Hi           18.39      17.84   NWI  2 
 11 Carson Osterhout          10 Okeene High            17.98      17.87   NWI  2 
 12 Brody Jinkens              9 Okeene High            18.07      18.37   NWI  1 
 13 Castil Tallent            11 Cement High            19.64      18.53   NWI  1 
 14 Thomas Arreguin           10 Tipton High            21.05      19.47   NWI  1 
 15 Avery Wallace             10 Ringwood Hig           18.28      22.12   NWI  2 
 16 Braxton Munn              11 Sterling Hig           21.37      22.17   NWI  2 
 
Event 108  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39" Class 1A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Casen Olson               12 Waynoka High           15.36      15.40   NWI  10   
  2 Kobe Mcgowan              12 Forgan High            17.21      16.21   NWI   8   
  3 Griffin Melson            11 Davenport Hi           16.31      16.33   NWI   6   
  4 Kaden Barron              10 Ringling Hig           16.71      16.78   NWI   5   
  5 Campbell Miller           11 Davenport Hi           17.19      16.89   NWI   4   
  6 Nicky Lambert             10 Cherokee Hig           17.44      17.25   NWI   3   
  7 Jaden Hall                11 Balko High S           17.37      17.49   NWI   2   
  8 Ethan Gee                 12 Medford High           16.95      17.60   NWI   1   
 
Event 109  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30" Class 1A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitney Mchugh             9 Verden High            50.15      47.08   2  10   
  2 Jaque Berry                9 Texhoma High           49.30      47.43   2   8   
  3 Sydney Southward          12 Ringling Hig           49.61      48.17   2   6   
  4 May Pachner                9 Ft. Supply H           50.51      49.69   2   5   
  5 Jenna Whitfield            9 Boise City H           51.59      49.88   2   4   
  6 Abby Mchugh               11 Maysville Hi           51.98      50.12   1   3   
  7 Kady Rodman               10 Depew High S           51.49      50.15   2   2   
  8 Tiona White               11 Tipton High            50.30      50.56   2   1   
  9 Bella Driver               9 Velma-Alma H           52.91      51.49   1 
 10 Lily James                12 Depew High S           52.93      51.85   1 
 11 Whitley Cash              10 Laverne High           50.67      51.99   2 
 12 Kimmi Birch               11 Gracemont Hi           53.62      53.37   1 
 13 Madison Munden             9 Okeene High            53.47      53.41   1 
 14 Sydney Hampton            10 Thomas-Fay-C           53.21      54.15   1 
 15 Jessie Donaldson           9 Shidler High           54.33      56.64   1 
 16 Kaydence Bergdall         10 Cimarron Hig           52.68    1:00.09   1 
 
Event 110  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 36" Class 1A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kobe Harrison             11 Butner Publi           40.57      39.79   2  10   
  2 Casen Olson               12 Waynoka High           41.41      39.80   2   8   
  3 Merric Judd               10 Timberlake H           41.31      41.27   2   6   
  4 Noah Rainwater            12 Thomas-Fay-C           42.90      42.66   2   5   
  5 William Pachner           10 Ft. Supply H           45.41      43.42   1   4   
  6 Brody Jinkens              9 Okeene High            44.75      43.46   2   3   
  7 Nicky Lambert             10 Cherokee Hig           42.80      43.64   2   2   
  8 Campbell Miller           11 Davenport Hi           45.61      43.82   1   1   
  9 Josh Foster               11 Pond Creek-H           43.25      44.01   2 
 10 Avery Wallace             10 Ringwood Hig           45.57      44.04   1 
 11 Creighton Hofen           10 Oklahoma Bib           45.01      44.25   1 
 12 Caleb Taylor               9 Ringling Hig           44.67      44.43   2 
 13 Jaden Hall                11 Balko High S           45.02      45.00   1 
 14 Holden Tyler               9 Maysville Hi           45.78      45.43   1 
 15 Castil Tallent            11 Cement High            45.80      47.69   1 
 
Event 111  Girls 800 Meter Run Class 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zoee Weaver               12 Beaver High          2:29.83    2:26.91   10   
  2 Hayley Whiteneck          12 Cheyenne Hig         2:26.23    2:29.10    8   
  3 Braci Nyberg               9 Seiling High         2:28.65    2:30.12    6   
  4 Shaylin Petty              9 Seiling High         2:29.97    2:31.18    5   
  5 Keely Hussey              11 Okeene High          2:30.95    2:31.30    4   
  6 Ashlan Light              11 Garber High          2:34.87    2:33.35    3   
  7 Noel Crabtree              9 Boise City H         2:32.39    2:35.75    2   
  8 Carson Schanbacher         9 Cherokee Hig         2:38.37    2:36.56    1   
  9 Bridget Graham             9 Woodland Hig         2:36.80    2:36.62  
 10 Sarah Brown               11 Boise City H         2:30.02    2:38.23  
 11 Maryann Alvey              9 Wesleyan Chr         2:37.52    2:41.04  
 12 Nailea Ortega             12 Boise City H         2:40.06    2:42.99  
 13 Kiersten Yoder            12 Thomas-Fay-C         2:37.32    2:44.43  
 14 Aubree Showalter           9 Waurika High         2:41.57    2:46.91  
 15 Alexis Lovell             11 Covington-Do         2:44.71    2:47.35  
 16 Meghan Roberts            11 Ringling Hig         2:45.02    2:51.98  
 
Event 112  Boys 800 Meter Run Class 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Merric Judd               10 Timberlake H         2:06.60    2:01.84   10   
  2 Parker Smith              11 Covington-Do         2:09.20    2:04.48    8   
  3 Jaxen Mannering           12 Thomas-Fay-C         2:06.00    2:05.13    6   
  4 Colby Perez               12 Cheyenne Hig         2:03.54    2:08.20    5   
  5 Eli Gonzales              10 Medford High         2:07.08    2:10.00    4   
  6 Arturo Lozano             12 Goodwell Hig         2:07.16    2:10.07    3   
  7 Cache Dunn                12 Waurika High         2:13.06    2:14.94    2   
  8 Tdohasan Sunray           10 Indiahoma Hi         2:11.12    2:14.96    1   
  9 Carson Kinder             11 Arapaho-Butl         2:09.95    2:15.42  
 10 Tony Johnson              10 Vici High Sc         2:11.28    2:15.99  
 11 Tabor Marlatt             11 Sharon-Mutua         2:08.94    2:17.72  
 12 Isaiah Holt               12 Oklahoma Sch         2:16.30    2:19.26  
 13 Corbin Burnham            12 Pond Creek-H         2:07.58    2:21.05  
 14 Zachary Beshears          10 SW Covenant          2:08.02    2:21.96  
 15 Kobe Harrison             11 Butner Publi         2:08.20    2:22.65  
 
Event 113  Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abby Guffy                10 Cherokee Hig         5:37.84    5:44.20   10   
  2 Haley Hutchison           12 Geronimo Hig         5:33.11    5:46.61    8   
  3 Mackenzie Hendrix         11 Wesleyan Chr         5:59.29    5:50.89    6   
  4 Keely Hussey              11 Okeene High          5:44.97    6:00.15    5   
  5 Kamryn Baggs               9 Laverne High         5:40.84    6:00.92    4   
  6 Bridget Graham             9 Woodland Hig         6:08.42    6:02.66    3   
  7 Carson Schanbacher         9 Cherokee Hig         6:11.17    6:05.40    2   
  8 Viviana Martinez          10 Boise City H         6:00.17    6:06.66    1   
  9 Mariana Soto               9 Boise City H         6:10.65    6:15.24  
 10 Lexie Streeter            12 Waurika High         6:23.70    6:19.22  
 11 Maryann Alvey              9 Wesleyan Chr         6:15.63    6:20.29  
 12 Kiersten Yoder            12 Thomas-Fay-C         6:19.16    6:26.63  
 13 Aubree Showalter           9 Waurika High         6:20.35    6:31.55  
 14 Olivia Huey               11 Maysville Hi         6:31.38    6:41.88  
 15 Alicen Williams           11 Ryan High Sc         6:14.78    6:51.04  
 
Event 114  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cruz Adams                12 Geronimo Hig         4:51.70    4:50.59   10   
  2 Livan Rosas                9 Boise City H         4:53.22    4:56.48    8   
  3 Cole Beets                12 Mason High S         4:57.72    4:58.51    6   
  4 Payton Glenn               9 Timberlake H         4:55.45    4:59.12    5   
  5 Matthew Smith             11 Oklahoma Bib         4:54.22    4:59.15    4   
  6 Andrew Moore              10 Earlsboro Hi         5:14.44    5:00.17    3   
  7 Cooper Frymire            12 Thomas-Fay-C         5:05.26    5:03.47    2   
  8 Quinton Ingram            12 Texhoma High         5:05.37    5:05.34    1   
  9 Kayden Carter              9 Buffalo High         5:05.71    5:11.63  
 10 Tdohasan Sunray           10 Indiahoma Hi         5:04.20    5:13.88  
 11 Alec Ullrich               9 Timberlake H         5:07.58    5:20.35  
 12 Angel Alba                 9 Laverne High         5:07.16    5:25.85  
 13 Dylan Mclane              12 Covington-Do         5:19.67    5:30.18  
 14 Octavio Gomez             12 Waurika High         5:22.18    5:30.72  
 15 Dash Garton                9 Ft. Supply H         5:05.78    5:39.71  
 16 Alex Gomez                 9 Waurika High         5:28.78    5:40.45  
 
Event 115  Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kamryn Baggs               9 Laverne High        12:16.60   12:19.49   10   
  2 Haley Hutchison           12 Geronimo Hig        12:30.51   12:29.00    8   
  3 Mackenzie Hendrix         11 Wesleyan Chr        12:55.44   12:32.00    6   
  4 Sarah Brown               11 Boise City H        12:40.08   12:40.00    5   
  5 Abby Guffy                10 Cherokee Hig        12:49.39   13:10.89    4   
  6 Mariana Soto               9 Boise City H        13:06.24   13:14.59    3   
  7 Kye Heldermon             12 Alex High Sc        13:09.68   13:58.61    2   
  8 Hannah Foster              9 Pond Creek-H        14:01.87   14:08.00    1   
  9 Alicen Williams           11 Ryan High Sc        14:18.95   14:20.31  
 10 Cayman Bucceri             9 Velma-Alma H        13:44.09   14:35.83  
 11 Lexie Streeter            12 Waurika High        13:38.85   14:40.06  
 12 Asia Smith                12 Waurika High        13:51.51   14:46.86  
 13 Monse Rivera               9 Lomega High         14:05.44   14:51.00  
 14 Aidaly Ramos              12 Turpin High         14:17.33   14:51.85  
 15 Athena Lopez               9 Thomas-Fay-C        13:58.87   15:07.06  
 16 Lauren Carrie              9 Depew High S        14:40.90   15:11.35  
 
Event 116  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole Beets                12 Mason High S        10:43.41   10:32.70   10   
  2 Cruz Adams                12 Geronimo Hig        10:51.04   10:37.40    8   
  3 Livan Rosas                9 Boise City H        10:42.33   10:49.90    6   
  4 Andrew Moore              10 Earlsboro Hi        11:07.74   10:55.80    5   
  5 Cooper Frymire            12 Thomas-Fay-C        11:28.34   10:58.20    4   
  6 Alec Ullrich               9 Timberlake H        11:17.73   11:08.10    3   
  7 Quinton Ingram            12 Texhoma High        11:30.12   11:11.90    2   
  8 Kayden Carter              9 Buffalo High        11:07.09   11:27.90    1   
  9 Eli Lichty                 9 Oklahoma Bib        11:27.57   11:33.60  
 10 Isaac Miller               9 Thomas-Fay-C        11:33.23   11:35.60  
 11 Carlos Flores             12 Texhoma High        11:06.73   11:35.70  
 12 Jack Mccoy                11 Timberlake H        11:32.19   11:53.40  
 13 Payton Glenn               9 Timberlake H        11:07.77   12:00.40  
 14 Dylan Mclane              12 Covington-Do        11:45.25   12:16.80  
 15 Alex Gomez                 9 Waurika High        11:47.44   12:22.80  
 16 Christian Hickman          9 Rattan High         12:51.39   12:44.60  
 
Event 117  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 1A
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Velma-Alma High Scho                                52.63      51.62q  1 
     1) Destinee Wofford 12             2) Abby Dunn 11                   
     3) Katie Barton 11                 4) Savannah Stone 10              
  2 Oklahoma Bible High School                          52.22      51.93q  2 
  3 Boise City High School                              52.54      52.31q  1 
  4 Lomega High School                                  53.72      52.75q  1 
     1) Hallie Barton 10                2) Ady Wilson 12                  
     3) Darcy Roberts 10                4) Emma Duffy 12                  
  5 Cyril High School                                   53.37      53.00q  1 
  6 Texhoma High School                                 53.35      53.33q  2 
  7 Welch High School                                   54.95      54.64q  1 
     1) Kailey Hall 10                  2) Chloe Hitz 12                  
     3) Lydia Armstrong 10              4) Reagan Etzel 11                
  8 Copan High School                                   55.59      54.70q  1 
     1) Kylee Cobb 9                    2) Caitlyn Carlock 11             
     3) Addie Hunter 9                  4) Kennedy Watson 10              
  9 Goodwell High School                                54.21      54.83   2 
 10 Laverne High School                                 54.64      54.95   1 
 11 Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi                                53.04      54.97   2 
     1) Shaylee Maddox 12               2) Kelli Reeder 12                
     3) Jacquline Glasscock 9           4) Katelyn Jones 12               
 12 Sterling High School                                54.42      55.45   2 
 13 Waurika High School                                 56.38      55.45   1 
     1) Faith Roberson 11               2) Tallin Mora 11                 
     3) Savana Ritter 12                4) Liberti Simmons 10             
 14 Seiling High School                                 55.56      55.66   2 
 15 Ft. Supply High School                              55.58      55.88   2 
 16 Covington-Douglas Hi                                59.70      57.98   2 
     1) Sydney Haken 10                 2) Olivia Mccarter 9              
     3) Jorie Kingcade 11               4) Andrea Rojas 12                
 
Event 117  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 1A
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Oklahoma Bible High School                          51.93      51.75   20   
  2 Boise City High School                              52.31      51.80   16   
  3 Velma-Alma High Scho                                51.62      51.89   12   
  4 Lomega High School                                  52.75      52.51   10   
  5 Cyril High School                                   53.00      52.95    8   
  6 Texhoma High School                                 53.33      53.32    6   
  7 Copan High School                                   54.70      54.43    4   
  8 Welch High School                                   54.64      55.47    2   
 
Event 118  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 1A
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi                                45.48      44.73q  1 
     1) Jeremiah Fernandez 12           2) Noah Rainwater 12              
     3) Caleb Rainwater 12              4) Ethan Hamberlin 12             
  2 Goodwell High School                                45.08      44.88q  2 
  3 Waurika High School                                 45.49      44.93q  1 
     1) Trent Arellano 10               2) Treyton Torrez 10              
     3) Cache Dunn 12                   4) Kevin Garcia 12                
  4 Medford High School                                 45.59      45.08q  2 
  5 Midway High School                                  46.53      45.33q  1 
     1) Kanyen Lang 12                  2) Geral Washington 11            
     3) Cody Galliton 11                4) Cole Miller 10                 
  6 Ringling High School                                46.21      45.43q  1 
     1) Colton Fincher 11               2) Brayden Johnson 11             
     3) Julius Koons 11                 4) Kanyon Mcgahey 11              
  7 Cherokee High School                                45.71      45.57q  2 
  8 Wetumka High School                                 46.54      45.65q  2 
     1) Alex Freeman 12                 2) Kohlton Sparks 11              
     3) Alex Allford 9                  4) Mason Allford 9                
  9 Lomega High School                                  46.81      45.74   1 
     1) Owen Duffy 10                   2) Blake Yost 9                   
     3) Jesse Johnston 11               4) Riley Lumpkin 12               
 10 Timberlake High School                              46.51      45.75   1 
 11 Oklahoma Bible High School                          46.47      45.82   2 
 12 Texhoma High School                                 46.26      45.90   2 
 13 Laverne High School                                 46.79      46.44   2 
 14 Cement High School                                  46.24      46.45   1 
 15 Deer Creek-Lamont Hi                                46.91      46.63   1 
     1) Tobyn Snow 11                   2) Dawson Silks 12                
     3) Caleb Webster 11                4) Gavin Wallace 11               
 16 Fox High School                                     47.17      46.88   2 
     1) Colin Bassett 10                2) Blain Anderson 12              
     3) Matthew Bowerman 11             4) Aaron Bassett 11               
 
Event 118  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 1A
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi                                44.73      44.34   20   
  2 Goodwell High School                                44.88      44.61   16   
  3 Waurika High School                                 44.93      44.69   12   
  4 Medford High School                                 45.08      44.96   10   
  5 Wetumka High School                                 45.65      45.23    8   
  6 Cherokee High School                                45.57      45.64    6   
  7 Midway High School                                  45.33      45.69    4   
  8 Ringling High School                                45.43      46.26    2   
 
Event 119  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 1A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Velma-Alma High Scho                              1:51.29    1:48.16   2  20   
     1) Destinee Wofford 12             2) Katie Barton 11                
     3) Abby Dunn 11                    4) Savanna Wainscott 9            
  2 Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi                              1:51.10    1:49.32   2  16   
     1) Shaylee Maddox 12               2) Sydney Hampton 10              
     3) Jacquline Glasscock 9           4) Katelyn Jones 12               
  3 Boise City High School                            1:53.07    1:50.14   2  12   
     1) Taryn Whitfield 11              2) Kaylee Woolman 12              
     3) Jenna Whitfield 9               4) Siarra Dadisman 12             
  4 Cyril High School                                 1:52.77    1:51.59   2  10   
     1) lexie mclemore 9                2) Gabby Row 9                    
     3) Jaycee Shaffer 9                4) Kenna Mclemore 8               
  5 Lomega High School                                1:54.77    1:52.55   2   8   
     1) Hallie Barton 10                2) Ady Wilson 12                  
     3) Darcy Roberts 10                4) Emma Duffy 12                  
  6 Cherokee High School                              1:54.51    1:54.54   2   6   
     1) Bridget Wilhite 11              2) Bethany Landrum 10             
     3) Macy Goodwin 12                 4) Riley Hensley 10               
  7 Welch High School                                 1:56.50    1:54.68   2   4   
     1) Lydia Armstrong 10              2) Chloe Hitz 12                  
     3) Kailey Hall 10                  4) Reagan Etzel 11                
  8 Woodland High School                              1:56.35    1:54.95   2   2   
     1) Samantha Johnston 11            2) Audrey Webb 11                 
     3) Charlee Pasley 12               4) Kyla Mathers 9                 
  9 Turpin High School                                1:57.57    1:56.56   1 
     1) Gwynlyn Hannah 11               2) Abigail Buller 9               
     3) Lizzete Aquino 11               4) Calli Jones 11                 
 10 Depew High School                                 1:58.39    1:57.53   1 
     1) Lily James 12                   2) Kady Rodman 10                 
     3) McKenna Norvell 10              4) Morgan Steele 9                
 11 Seiling High School                               1:59.01    1:58.05   1 
     1) Madison Klaver 11               2) Shelby Seabourn 11             
     3) Kenly Gore 9                    4) Emalee Shook 11                
 12 Goodwell High School                              1:56.81    1:58.84   1 
     1) Gracie Lankford 10              2) Hadley Hines 9                 
     3) Kadence Coffman 12              4) Maylinn Avila 10               
 13 Texhoma High School                               1:58.49    1:59.60   1 
     1) Clara Harland 11                2) Charley Thrasher 10            
     3) Abby Ortega 9                   4) Olivia Merry 11                
 14 Ft. Supply High School                            1:57.92    1:59.68   1 
     1) Jessica Barton 10               2) Keeli Cope 9                   
     3) Lindie Williams 11              4) Lyric Woodson 12               
 15 Covington-Douglas Hi                              2:06.46    2:02.98   1 
     1) Sydney Haken 10                 2) Olivia Mccarter 9              
     3) Jorie Kingcade 11               4) Anna Franke 9                  
 16 Waurika High School                               2:05.62    2:07.98   1 
     1) Faith Roberson 11               2) Jaci Gholson 9                 
     3) Faith Hill 9                    4) Savana Ritter 12               
 
Event 120  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 1A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timberlake High School                            1:34.41    1:32.38   2  20   
     1) Carter Sands 10                 2) Jj Pippin 11                   
     3) Cameron Brewer 12               4) Dylan Schlup 12                
  2 Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi                              1:33.84    1:32.54   2  16   
     1) Jeremiah Fernandez 12           2) Caleb Rainwater 12             
     3) Christian Carnagey 12           4) Ethan Hamberlin 12             
  3 Velma-Alma High Scho                              1:39.13    1:33.63   1  12   
     1) Jackson Hensen 11               2) Lane Jones 10                  
     3) Gage Swisher 12                 4) Tristan Wainscott 11           
  4 Cherokee High School                              1:34.61    1:34.05   2  10   
     1) Lathan Golden 10                2) Colby Roach 11                 
     3) Houston Bockelman 11            4) Damein Labato 12               
  5 Goodwell High School                              1:35.81    1:34.40   2   8   
     1) Payton Lankford 11              2) Kyle Franklin 12               
     3) Arturo Lozano 12                4) Jordan Boley 12                
  6 Davenport High Schoo                              1:37.36    1:34.88   1   6   
     1) Dimari Hunter 11                2) Ty Harelson 10                 
     3) Griffin Melson 11               4) Casey Harelson 11              
  7 Lomega High School                                1:37.71    1:35.24   1   4   
     1) Owen Duffy 10                   2) Daxon Duffy 11                 
     3) Jesse Johnston 11               4) Riley Lumpkin 12               
  8 Midway High School                                1:36.90    1:35.40   1   2   
     1) Kanyen Lang 12                  2) Geral Washington 11            
     3) Cody Galliton 11                4) Cole Miller 10                 
  9 Texhoma High School                               1:35.50    1:35.63   2 
     1) Jose Garay 10                   2) Diego Hernandez 9              
     3) Derek Keenan 10                 4) Trent Mitchell 12              
 10 Cement High School                                1:38.15    1:36.02   1 
     1) Gavin Seibold 12                2) Ashton Hoofard 12              
     3) Austin Cogburn 11               4) Koby Missey 12                 
 11 Ringling High School                              1:35.78    1:36.21   2 
     1) Colton Fincher 11               2) River Miller 12                
     3) Chase Taylor 11                 4) Kanyon Mcgahey 11              
 12 Deer Creek-Lamont Hi                              1:37.55    1:36.87   1 
     1) Tobyn Snow 11                   2) Dawson Silks 12                
     3) Caleb Webster 11                4) Gavin Wallace 11               
 13 Fox High School                                   1:39.62    1:37.32   1 
     1) Colin Bassett 10                2) Blain Anderson 12              
     3) Matthew Bowerman 11             4) Aaron Bassett 11               
 14 Canton High School                                1:36.64    1:37.62   2 
     1) Brandon Day 10                  2) Cody Hooten 9                  
     3) Ethan Foster 12                 4) Luke Swartwood 9               
 15 Buffalo High School                               1:36.30    1:37.66   2 
     1) Colton Eskew 12                 2) Trevor Coble 12                
     3) Mason Yauk 12                   4) Brenden Bowles 12              
 -- Boise City High School                            1:37.76         DQ   1  3 exchange violation
     1) Oscar Ramos 11                  2) Yahir Nieto 12                 
     3) Caleb Arthaud 11                4) Gabriel Millican 12            
 
Event 121  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 1A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oklahoma Bible High School                        4:19.50    4:16.91   2  20   
     1) Zoe Holmes 10                   2) Faith Beagley 12               
     3) Clara Caldwell 10               4) Cooper Cayot 11                
  2 Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi                              4:19.69    4:18.06   2  16   
     1) Shaylee Maddox 12               2) Jacquline Glasscock 9          
     3) Madi Mannering 9                4) Katelyn Jones 12               
  3 Velma-Alma High Scho                              4:25.33    4:18.41   2  12   
     1) Katie Barton 11                 2) Savanna Wainscott 9            
     3) Abby Dunn 11                    4) Bella Driver 9                 
  4 Cherokee High School                              4:20.06    4:20.12   2  10   
     1) Macy Goodwin 12                 2) Riley Hensley 10               
     3) Carson Schanbacher 9            4) Abby Guffy 10                  
  5 Boise City High School                            4:24.45    4:24.61   2   8   
     1) Noel Crabtree 9                 2) Nailea Ortega 12               
     3) Jenna Whitfield 9               4) Sarah Brown 11                 
  6 Laverne High School                               4:29.67    4:26.93   2   6   
     1) Katelin Long 10                 2) Macy Bentley 10                
     3) Kamryn Baggs 9                  4) Whitley Cash 10                
  7 Seiling High School                               4:27.94    4:29.09   2   4   
     1) Braci Nyberg 9                  2) Kenly Gore 9                   
     3) Shelby Seabourn 11              4) Shaylin Petty 9                
  8 Woodland High School                              4:29.68    4:32.15   1   2   
     1) Samantha Johnston 11            2) Audrey Webb 11                 
     3) Bridget Graham 9                4) Kyla Mathers 9                 
  9 Lomega High School                                4:31.97    4:33.26   1 
     1) Emma Duffy 12                   2) Darcy Roberts 10               
     3) Madi Myers 10                   4) Ady Wilson 12                  
 10 Turpin High School                                4:35.67    4:34.51   1 
     1) Brooklyn Romero 12              2) Abigail Buller 9               
     3) Riley Lehnert 11                4) Calli Jones 11                 
 11 Texhoma High School                               4:27.97    4:34.95   2 
     1) Clara Harland 11                2) Abby Ortega 9                  
     3) Jaque Berry 9                   4) Olivia Merry 11                
 12 Ringling High School                              4:36.54    4:41.14   1 
     1) Sydney Southward 12             2) Meghan Roberts 11              
     3) Izzy Coe 10                     4) Kennedy Rapier 11              
 13 Pond Creek-Hunter Hi                              4:47.03    4:43.47   1 
     1) Ella Ayers 12                   2) Hannah Foster 9                
     3) Lindy Theophilus 11             4) Brinkley Bartley 9             
 14 Depew High School                                 4:41.84    4:44.08   1 
     1) Lily James 12                   2) Kady Rodman 10                 
     3) Lauren Carrie 9                 4) Morgan Steele 9                
 15 Canton High School                                4:58.97    4:46.12   1 
     1) Arianna Green 12                2) Madison Rauh 11                
     3) Hopelin Hood 11                 4) Aubrey Cheney 9                
 16 Waurika High School                               4:51.27    4:55.86   1 
     1) Tallin Mora 11                  2) Jaci Gholson 9                 
     3) Liberti Simmons 10              4) Aubree Showalter 9             
 
Event 122  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 1A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timberlake High School                            3:33.30    3:26.35   2  20   
     1) Jj Pippin 11                    2) Carter Sands 10                
     3) Merric Judd 10                  4) Dylan Schlup 12                
  2 Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi                              3:34.53    3:32.27   2  16   
     1) Noah Rainwater 12               2) Caleb Rainwater 12             
     3) Jaxen Mannering 12              4) Christian Carnagey 12          
  3 Cherokee High School                              3:35.27    3:33.37   2  12   
     1) Houston Bockelman 11            2) Colby Roach 11                 
     3) Lathan Golden 10                4) Damein Labato 12               
  4 Waurika High School                               3:40.10    3:35.53   2  10   
     1) Trent Arellano 10               2) Kevin Garcia 12                
     3) Gustavo Gomez 12                4) Cache Dunn 12                  
  5 SW Covenant -hs- Chr                              3:40.61    3:40.22   2   8   
     1) Caden Wehmuller 9               2) Tucker Croy 11                 
     3) Kirk Cole 12                    4) Michael Moriasi 9              
  6 Boise City High School                            3:50.35    3:41.69   1   6   
     1) Oscar Ramos 11                  2) Gabriel Millican 12            
     3) Yahir Nieto 12                  4) Caleb Arthaud 11               
  7 Texhoma High School                               3:44.98    3:43.71   2   4   
     1) Derek Keenan 10                 2) Ian Bocanegra 10               
     3) Diego Hernandez 9               4) Trent Mitchell 12              
  8 Turpin High School                                3:45.86    3:43.94   1   2   
     1) Christian Quinones 10           2) Aaron Resendiz 10              
     3) Kaden Moses 10                  4) Javier Talamantes 11           
  9 Pond Creek-Hunter Hi                              3:44.93    3:44.83   2 
     1) Harrison Stapleton 9            2) Josh Foster 11                 
     3) Cole Svob 10                    4) Corbin Burnham 12              
 10 Lomega High School                                3:47.40    3:46.46   1 
     1) Owen Duffy 10                   2) Jesse Johnston 11              
     3) Brooks Uhlenhake 10             4) Riley Lumpkin 12               
 11 Ringwood High School                              3:51.80    3:48.90   1 
     1) Alex Gonzalez 9                 2) Avery Wallace 10               
     3) Easton Crawford 10              4) Cesar Charqueno 11             
 12 Ringling High School                              3:43.42    3:51.93   2 
     1) Colton Fincher 11               2) Chase Taylor 11                
     3) Kanyon Mcgahey 11               4) Jacob Freeman 12               
 13 Maysville High Schoo                              3:51.96    3:52.20   1 
     1) Zereck Johnson 12               2) Holden Tyler 9                 
     3) Hayden Park 9                   4) Bryce Shannon 9                
 14 Lone Wolf High School                             3:48.82    3:54.98   1 
     1) Dakota Chapman 12               2) Billy Mcgregor 11              
     3) Aron Bennett 11                 4) Ashton Norris 10               
 15 Fox High School                                   3:52.16    3:55.49   1 
     1) Matthew Bowerman 11             2) Colin Bassett 10               
     3) Blain Anderson 12               4) Aaron Bassett 11               
 16 Geronimo High School                              3:57.67    3:58.78   1 
     1) Hunter Babel 11                 2) Tristan Scott 9                
     3) James Palmer 11                 4) Cruz Adams 12                  
 
Event 123  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boise City High School                           10:17.80   10:09.39   20   
     1) Nailea Ortega 12                2) Noel Crabtree 9                
     3) Viviana Martinez 10             4) Sarah Brown 11                 
  2 Cherokee High School                             10:20.59   10:13.73   16   
     1) Macy Goodwin 12                 2) Riley Hensley 10               
     3) Carson Schanbacher 9            4) Abby Guffy 10                  
  3 Seiling High School                              10:27.17   10:29.17   12   
     1) Shaylin Petty 9                 2) Braci Nyberg 9                 
     3) Kenly Gore 9                    4) Shelby Seabourn 11             
  4 Laverne High School                              10:35.98   10:30.72   10   
     1) Katelin Long 10                 2) Karly Brown 12                 
     3) Kamryn Baggs 9                  4) Whitley Cash 10                
  5 Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi                             11:01.19   10:56.61    8   
     1) Ashlee Purvine 9                2) Rheanna Dobbins 11             
     3) Madi Mannering 9                4) Kiersten Yoder 12              
  6 Waurika High School                              10:56.96   11:00.11    6   
     1) Asia Smith 12                   2) Lexie Streeter 12              
     3) Jaci Gholson 9                  4) Aubree Showalter 9             
  7 Velma-Alma High Scho                             11:02.57   11:11.36    4   
     1) Savanna Wainscott 9             2) Abby Dunn 11                   
     3) Rylee McLain 10                 4) Jadyn Lowry 9                  
  8 Pond Creek-Hunter Hi                             11:22.44   11:11.72    2   
     1) Lindy Theophilus 11             2) Hannah Foster 9                
     3) Ella Ayers 12                   4) Emilie Davis 9                 
  9 Turpin High School                               11:28.07   11:22.18  
     1) Brooklyn Romero 12              2) Aidaly Ramos 12                
     3) Allison Weber 11                4) Calli Jones 11                 
 10 Arapaho-Butler High School                       11:43.95   11:36.65  
     1) Emily Baker 12                  2) Morgandee Sawatzky 9           
     3) Kamryn Oakes 9                  4) Haley Cordes 11                
 11 Balko High School                                11:21.84   11:40.55  
     1) Aspen Freeman 9                 2) Sawyer Stockton 10             
     3) Emelie Trentham 9               4) Madelyn Trentham 12            
 12 Gracemont High School                            11:58.34   11:44.39  
     1) Kandyce Reynolds 11             2) Patience Smith 9               
     3) Abbi Birch 9                    4) Kimmi Birch 11                 
 13 Buffalo High School                              12:03.01   11:57.43  
     1) Lana Lauer 10                   2) Ciarah Ceniceros 10            
     3) Natalie Moore 10                4) Aliah Luna 10                  
 14 Lomega High School                               11:45.90   12:05.86  
     1) Madi Myers 10                   2) Monse Rivera 9                 
     3) Trinity Blevins 9               4) Savannah Hooper 9              
 15 Covington-Douglas Hi                             12:15.31   12:16.05  
     1) Alexis Lovell 11                2) Sydney Haken 10                
     3) Anna Franke 9                   4) Olivia Mccarter 9              
 16 Geronimo High School                             11:43.50   12:34.66  
     1) Haley Hutchison 12              2) Chrissa Gomez 9                
     3) Alexandria Witt 11              4) Elizabeth Mccarthy 11          
 
Event 124  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi                              8:31.46    8:31.56   20   
     1) Jaxen Mannering 12              2) Caleb Rainwater 12             
     3) Noah Rainwater 12               4) Cooper Frymire 12              
  2 SW Covenant -hs- Chr                              8:46.23    8:36.83   16   
     1) Michael Moriasi 9               2) Zachary Beshears 10            
     3) Kirk Cole 12                    4) Caden Wehmuller 9              
  3 Timberlake High School                            8:49.78    8:51.12   12   
     1) Payton Glenn 9                  2) Jack Mccoy 11                  
     3) Pete Gwinn 9                    4) Merric Judd 10                 
  4 Pond Creek-Hunter Hi                              9:00.13    8:55.09   10   
     1) Harrison Stapleton 9            2) Josh Foster 11                 
     3) Cole Svob 10                    4) Corbin Burnham 12              
  5 Boise City High School                            8:50.45    8:55.17    8   
     1) Yahir Nieto 12                  2) Jase Stewart 9                 
     3) Livan Rosas 9                   4) Caleb Arthaud 11               
  6 Covington-Douglas Hi                              9:12.14    8:56.30    6   
     1) Christian Tarango 11            2) Parker Smith 11                
     3) Drake Daugherty 10              4) Dylan Mclane 12                
  7 Oklahoma Bible High School                        8:50.54    9:01.62    4   
     1) Matthew Smith 11                2) Nick Hawk 12                   
     3) Creighton Hofen 10              4) Brendon Tubbs 9                
  8 Lone Wolf High School                             9:06.05    9:03.99    2   
     1) Dakota Chapman 12               2) Billy Mcgregor 11              
     3) Aron Bennett 11                 4) Ashton Norris 10               
  9 Texhoma High School                               9:09.79    9:05.02  
     1) Quinton Ingram 12               2) Diego Flores 9                 
     3) Ian Bocanegra 10                4) Johnny Martinez 10             
 10 Laverne High School                               9:14.56    9:23.17  
     1) Anthony Salgado 11              2) Angel Alba 9                   
     3) Alex Ortega 11                  4) Teegan Green 10                
 11 Lomega High School                                9:33.01    9:34.97  
     1) Brooks Uhlenhake 10             2) Dilon Fisher 12                
     3) Blake Snowden 11                4) Austin Chestnut 9              
 12 Waurika High School                               9:37.04    9:36.44  
     1) Octavio Gomez 12                2) Isaac Camarillo 9              
     3) Alex Gomez 9                    4) Gustavo Gomez 12               
 13 Calvin High School                                9:29.24    9:38.06  
     1) Champ Florie 12                 2) Jonas Winningham 11            
     3) Jaiden Guffey 11                4) Jacobie Lacy 11                
 14 Ringwood High School                              9:30.04    9:43.33  
     1) Eloan Trejo 12                  2) Cole Weathers 12               
     3) Cecilio Martinez 10             4) Easton Crawford 10             
 15 Ringling High School                              9:28.16    9:54.04  
     1) Chase Taylor 11                 2) Kanyon Mcgahey 11              
     3) Davier Carr 10                  4) Rance Wilson 9                 
 16 Butner Public School                              9:32.11   10:17.04  
     1) Kobe Harrison 11                2) Sam Butler 12                  
     3) Nate Harrison 12                4) Blake Wheeler 10               
 
Event 125  Girls High Jump Class 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jakobi Bartling           11 Velma-Alma H         4-08.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Liberti Simmons           10 Waurika High         4-10.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Abigail Sparlin            9 Sweetwater H         4-08.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Allison Weber             11 Turpin High          4-10.00   J4-10.00    5   
  5 Shaylee Maddox            12 Thomas-Fay-C         4-10.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Audrey Webb               11 Woodland Hig         4-06.00   J4-08.00    3   
  7 Carleona Hockert           9 Billings Hig         4-08.00   J4-08.00    1.50
  7 Makenzie Moseley           9 SW Covenant          4-08.00   J4-08.00    1.50
  8 Samantha Johnston         11 Woodland Hig         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
  9 Addison Friesen           11 Arapaho-Butl         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  9 Allison Blagg             11 Whitesboro H         4-04.00   J4-06.00  
 -- Emelie Trentham            9 Balko High S         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Taylor Ruch               11 Laverne High         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Blair Dowell               9 Canton High          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Jordyn Hollis             10 Midway High          4-04.00         NH  
 -- lexie mclemore             9 Cyril High S         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Chanya Thomas             11 Midway High          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Haylun Brown              11 Billings Hig         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Taryn Whitfield           11 Boise City H         4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 126  Boys High Jump Class 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tate Schuermann           12 Medford High         6-00.00    6-06.25   10   
  2 Preston Paschall          12 Burlington H         6-06.00    6-04.00    8   
  3 Dylan Schlup              12 Timberlake H         6-00.00   J6-04.00    6   
  4 Jordan Mcgowan            10 Forgan High          6-02.00   J6-02.00    5   
  5 Eason Sampson             12 Coleman High         6-00.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 Roberto Hernandez         11 Tyrone High          6-00.00   J5-10.00    3   
  7 Colby Dale                12 Watts High S         5-10.00   J5-08.00    2   
  8 Braylen Peters             9 Drummond Hig         5-08.00   J5-08.00    1   
  9 Kirk Cole                 12 SW Covenant          5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Gavin Seibold             12 Cement High          5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Ashton Proulx             12 Cement High          5-04.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Casey Harelson            11 Davenport Hi         5-06.00   J5-08.00  
 13 Holden Tyler               9 Maysville Hi         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 13 Ben Schreiner             10 Goodwell Hig         5-04.00    5-06.00  
 13 Casen Rogers              11 Cheyenne Hig         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 -- Hayden Park                9 Maysville Hi         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Racen Williams             9 Ryan High Sc         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Nate Lockert               9 Woodland Hig         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Javier Talamantes         11 Turpin High          5-04.00         NH  
 
Event 127  Girls Pole Vault Class 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 May Pachner                9 Ft. Supply H         9-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Talyn Been                11 Dewar High S         8-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Rylee McLain              10 Velma-Alma H         9-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Ayden Carmack             12 SW Covenant          7-06.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Riley Lehnert             11 Turpin High          8-00.00   J8-00.00    4   
  6 Kinlie Judd               10 Timberlake H         8-00.00    7-06.00    3   
  7 Kate Janzen               10 Oklahoma Bib         6-00.00    7-00.00    2   
  8 Sydney Hampton            10 Thomas-Fay-C         7-00.00   J7-00.00    1   
  9 Bridget Wilhite           11 Cherokee Hig         6-06.00   J7-00.00  
 10 Addison Koontz            10 Thomas-Fay-C         7-00.00    6-06.00  
 -- Ashton Brown              12 Velma-Alma H         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Madelyn McReynolds         9 Deer Creek-L         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Sammie Enloe              12 Velma-Alma H         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Shakyla Wilson            11 Indiahoma Hi         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Madilynn Pierson          11 Indiahoma Hi         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Trenity Schanbacher       12 Medford High         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Rache Creed                9 Laverne High         6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 128  Boys Pole Vault Class 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caden Laverty             11 Shattuck Hig        11-00.00   15-04.00   10   
  2 Jade Jantzen              12 Cherokee Hig        13-06.00   14-00.00    8   
  3 Jeremiah Fernandez        12 Thomas-Fay-C        11-00.00   13-00.00    6   
  4 Bryer Roberts              9 Okeene High          9-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Jadon Adkisson            10 Timberlake H        10-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Willie Norton             11 Beaver High          9-06.00   J9-06.00    3   
  7 Jackson Rhodes             9 Woodland Hig         9-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Tobyn Snow                11 Deer Creek-L         8-06.00    8-06.00    1   
  9 Dalton Leierer            12 Timberlake H         7-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Ethan Ross                 9 Covington-Do         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 10 Nicky Lambert             10 Cherokee Hig         9-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Chase Pierce               9 Timberlake H         7-07.25         NH  
 
Event 129  Girls Long Jump Class 1A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lyric Woodson             12 Ft. Supply H        14-07.25   16-03.25   NWI  10   
  2 Jakobi Bartling           11 Velma-Alma H        16-00.00   16-03.00   NWI   8   
  3 Kaylee Woolman            12 Boise City H        16-05.50   15-10.00   NWI   6   
  4 Keely Hussey              11 Okeene High         15-11.50   15-09.00   NWI   5   
  5 Malloree Schlessman       11 Beaver High         15-01.50   15-08.50   NWI   4   
  6 May Pachner                9 Ft. Supply H        14-03.25   15-08.25   NWI   3   
  7 Tallin Mora               11 Waurika High        15-01.00   15-07.00   NWI   2   
  8 Paige Miller               9 Cyril High S        15-03.00   15-03.25   NWI   1   
  9 Sawyer Stockton           10 Balko High S        15-01.00   15-00.50   NWI 
 10 Cooper Cayot              11 Oklahoma Bib        16-01.00   14-09.75   NWI 
 11 Kady Rodman               10 Depew High S        14-05.00   14-08.00   NWI 
 12 Anistyn Garner             9 Webbers Fall        14-05.00   14-06.50   NWI 
 13 Emma Nunley               10 Sterling Hig        14-06.00   14-03.25   NWI 
 14 Adrienne Warden            9 Sterling Hig        14-11.00   14-01.00   NWI 
 15 Sammie Enloe              12 Velma-Alma H        14-00.00   13-07.50   NWI 
 16 Kendall Sheneman          10 Weleetka Hig        14-06.00   13-05.50   NWI 
 
Event 130  Boys Long Jump Class 1A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Preston Paschall          12 Burlington H        21-11.75   23-03.75   NWI  10   
  2 Jordan Mcgowan            10 Forgan High         20-04.25   22-01.75   NWI   8   
  3 Tate Schuermann           12 Medford High        20-11.00   22-01.50   NWI   6   
  4 Dyllan Plaster            11 Indiahoma Hi        20-09.50   21-08.25   NWI   5   
  5 Trey Torrance             11 Hammon High         21-02.00   21-07.00   NWI   4   
  6 Jj Pippin                 11 Timberlake H        22-05.00  J21-07.00   NWI   3   
  7 Drake Mcmillan            12 Medford High        20-10.75  J21-04.25   NWI   2   
  8 Tatton Anderson           12 Alex High Sc        20-06.50   21-04.00   NWI   1   
  9 Trent Mitchell            12 Texhoma High        19-11.25   21-01.00   NWI 
 10 Gavin Wallace             11 Deer Creek-L        19-02.50   20-06.50   NWI 
 11 Ashton Hoofard            12 Cement High         19-10.00   20-05.00   NWI 
 12 Nate Lockert               9 Woodland Hig        19-03.00   20-03.00   NWI 
 13 Colton Fincher            11 Ringling Hig        18-08.00   18-11.75   NWI 
 14 Ridge Gavin               10 Sasakwa High        17-08.00   18-05.50   NWI 
 15 Davier Carr               10 Ringling Hig        17-08.00   17-10.00   NWI 
 16 Tucker Croy               11 SW Covenant         19-07.00   16-06.25   NWI 
 
Event 131  Girls Discus Throw Class 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brianna Behrendt          10 Turpin High         22-02.50     133-01   10   
  2 Emily Patrick             12 Laverne High        11-03.50     116-02    8   
  3 Aspin Collins              9 Texhoma High        06-04.50     115-09    6   
  4 Kynlee Kolb               10 Cherokee Hig        01-01.50     113-07    5   
  5 MacKayla Womack           11 Velma-Alma H           92-03      99-04    4   
  6 Allison Clift             11 Cheyenne Hig           87-09      98-09    3   
  7 Abby Smith                10 Velma-Alma H           84-08      98-02    2   
  8 Hannah Appleton           12 Drummond Hig        86-02.50      90-09    1   
  9 Katelyn Penner            10 Okeene High         03-04.50      90-08  
  9 Kadence Tillery            9 Laverne High        86-02.50      90-08  
  9 Mackenna Rubrecht         11 Velma-Alma H           92-07      90-08  
 12 Aryahna Whetstone          9 Seiling High           94-04      89-01  
 13 Braleigh King             11 Moss High Sc           90-10      88-01  
 14 Bryndl Biggs              10 Welch High S           83-09      87-02  
 15 Jesi Coats                10 Sweetwater H           78-09      84-05  
 16 Sydni Walker              10 Lomega High            90-06      78-01  
 -- Ariana Rosales            12 Texhoma High          109-11         ND  
 
Event 132  Boys Discus Throw Class 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clay Pugh                 12 Beaver High         38-05.50     158-00   10   
  2 Levi Kent                 12 Buffalo High          140-01     147-04    8   
  3 Zacc Hugg                 12 Beaver High         22-09.50     145-03    6   
  4 Trevor Green              12 Cherokee Hig        36-11.50     139-07    5   
  5 Cason Nix                 12 Velma-Alma H          130-00     136-00    4   
  6 Julius Koons              11 Ringling Hig          135-03     134-11    3   
  7 Karson Frans              11 Thomas-Fay-C          127-10     133-11    2   
  8 Aiden Sanborn             10 Cherokee Hig          118-09     127-04    1   
  9 Zane Zamanski              9 SW Covenant           130-04     124-07  
 10 Carter Crabtree           12 Boise City H          119-03     123-06  
 11 Aiden Southerland         10 Velma-Alma H          120-02     119-01  
 12 Aden Kelley               12 Thomas-Fay-C          136-10     118-08  
 13 Antonio Reyna             10 Indiahoma Hi          115-10     116-08  
 14 Cooper Wieden             12 Waukomis Hig          111-03     105-03  
 15 James Kroll               12 Covington-Do          120-09     104-01  
 16 Kobe Harrison             11 Butner Publi          119-00      99-01  
 
Event 133  Girls Shot Put Class 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kynlee Kolb               10 Cherokee Hig        34-01.50   35-04.75   10   
  2 Emily Patrick             12 Laverne High        34-07.75   33-04.50    8   
  3 Alee Hunt                 12 Seiling High        33-09.00   33-03.75    6   
  4 Braleigh King             11 Moss High Sc        32-11.75   33-03.00    5   
  5 Gracie Lankford           10 Goodwell Hig        34-09.75   32-07.75    4   
  6 Ariana Rosales            12 Texhoma High        33-01.00   32-07.25    3   
  7 Jolie Walker              11 Hammon High         32-00.00   31-11.00    2   
  8 MacKayla Womack           11 Velma-Alma H        31-05.00   31-07.75    1   
  9 Katelyn Penner            10 Okeene High         31-08.00   30-11.25  
 10 Hannah Appleton           12 Drummond Hig        32-09.50   30-01.50  
 11 Aryahna Whetstone          9 Seiling High        32-02.50   29-11.00  
 12 Taylor Britt              11 Dewar High S        29-06.00   28-11.75  
 13 Brynlee Cue               12 Waukomis Hig        29-01.25   28-07.50  
 14 Rylee Bench               10 Velma-Alma H        29-09.00   28-06.00  
 15 Felicity Wells             9 Mason High S        29-08.25   28-05.25  
 16 Alana Lewis               10 Waurika High        28-01.50   28-00.25  
 
Event 134  Boys Shot Put Class 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leslie Howard             12 Midway High         46-05.75   48-10.00   10   
  2 Aden Kelley               12 Thomas-Fay-C        48-02.50   47-08.00    8   
  3 Gabe Lovell               11 Laverne High        47-05.50   47-03.50    6   
  4 Zane Zamanski              9 SW Covenant         44-07.00   45-07.00    5   
  5 Zacc Hugg                 12 Beaver High         45-04.50   45-00.25    4   
  6 Coy Halliburton           11 Goodwell Hig        45-03.50   44-02.50    3   
  7 Brayden Johnson           11 Ringling Hig        45-10.00   43-11.75    2   
  8 Joseph Acord              12 Davenport Hi        44-06.50   43-01.75    1   
  9 River Miller              12 Ringling Hig        39-10.00   42-05.75  
 10 Trenton Barton            12 Cheyenne Hig        41-07.00   40-09.25  
 11 Clay Pugh                 12 Beaver High         41-02.00   39-09.75  
 12 Caleb Perrin              11 Ryan High Sc        40-08.75   39-09.00  
 13 Scotty Taylor             11 Ringling Hig        40-01.25   39-06.50  
 14 Hunter Durkee              9 Waynoka High        41-10.50   39-00.25  
 15 Jaden Hall                11 Balko High S        42-08.50   37-04.75  
 16 Grayson Tomberlin         12 Ryan High Sc        41-01.00   35-08.00  
 

Latest Stories

Seward County Commission Meets, Approves an Agreement with Tria Health

The Seward County Commission met Monday evening and approved an agreement with Tria Health for chronic...

Broadcast Square audio archives June 14 to 18, 2021

You can listen to archived Broadcast Square audio from the week of June 14 to 18,...

Wheat Cutting has Reached Kansas

In the weekly Crop Progress and Condition report, USDA National Agricultural Statistics Service noted 18 percent...