Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
Login |  Register 
 
Find Products or Services in your local community
 
KSCB Radio News US National Business Health & Science Political World Sports Top NPR Headlines Sports
Braimah Brilliant at Regional
05/22/2010

Adebayou Braimah dominates the 300 hurdles.

Event 15 Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 5A

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

Finals

1 Balch, Kaelyn 9 WICHITA-CARROLL 12:13.41 10

2 McCaulley, Christian 10 WICHITA-CARROLL 12:01.70 12:39.53 8

3 Gaughn, Kylie 12 HAYS 12:12.00 13:02.14 6

4 Torrez, Rubi 11 GREAT BEND 12:14.00 13:09.81 4

5 Lucero, Destyni 9 LIBERAL 12:37.60 13:13.39 3

6 Englert, Natalie 12 WICHITA-CARROLL 12:27.80 13:35.65 2

7 Heck, Maggie 10 HUTCHINSON 13:00.00 13:51.33 1

8 Meggers, Katlyn 9 HUTCHINSON 13:15.40 13:56.23

9 Buffum, Kelsey 10 WINFIELD 12:54.20 14:43.57

10 Wilburn, Ashley 9 GREAT BEND 13:15.00 14:49.01

11 Harris, Wendee 10 WICHITA-WEST 13:46.70 15:06.72

Event 25 Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 5A

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Munsch, Josh 12 HAYS 9:45.00 10:03.02 10

2 Garcia, Gage 9 WICHITA-CARROLL 9:54.40 10:09.21 8

3 Tophoj, Seth 11 HAYS 9:54.00 10:11.84 6

4 Wise, Chris 10 HUTCHINSON 9:58.40 10:16.95 4

5 Riggs, Morgan 12 LIBERAL 10:06.60 10:20.35 3

6 Hampton, James 9 WICHITA-CARROLL 10:09.40 10:28.54 2

7 Sprague, Cameron 12 HUTCHINSON 9:48.10 10:45.40 1

8 Fort, Eli 11 HAYS 10:32.00 10:50.37

9 Chavez, Chon 9 GREAT BEND 10:33.00 10:53.92

10 Rivera, Benito 12 LIBERAL 11:01.50 11:33.03

11 Shook, Zach 10 ARK CITY 10:40.80 11:38.01

12 Stiner, Cole 9 GREAT BEND 10:57.00 11:53.70

13 gieger, scott 12 WICHITA-WEST 11:25.60 12:41.48

14 Downs, Jon 12 WICHITA-WEST 11:58.50 13:15.90

-- Schepis, Andy 11 WICHITA-CARROLL 10:26.00 DNF

Event 35 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 5A

============================================================================

Name Year School Seed Prelims H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Sponsel, Kristen 12 WICHITA-CARROLL 16.10 15.93Q 2

2 Powell, Kristen 10 WICHITA-CARROLL 16.40 16.60Q 1

3 Seiler, Maggie 11 WICHITA-CARROLL 16.80 16.87Q 1

4 Niederee, Allie 11 GREAT BEND 17.00 17.24Q 2

5 Vahling, Allison 11 HAYS 17.40 17.08Q 1

6 Schmidt, Erika 12 HAYS 17.00 17.28Q 2

7 Kaiser, Rachel 12 WINFIELD 16.10 17.20Q 1

8 Stoddard, Chelsea 10 WINFIELD 16.50 17.74Q 2

9 Cress, Zoe 10 HUTCHINSON 17.80 19.20 2

10 Ochoa, Brianna 11 WICHITA-WEST 22.40 23.13 1

Event 35 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 5A

================================================================================

Name Year School Prelims Finals Points

================================================================================

Finals

1 Sponsel, Kristen 12 WICHITA-CARROLL 15.93 16.27 10

2 Vahling, Allison 11 HAYS 17.08 16.32 8

3 Powell, Kristen 10 WICHITA-CARROLL 16.60 16.39 6

4 Seiler, Maggie 11 WICHITA-CARROLL 16.87 16.78 4

5 Kaiser, Rachel 12 WINFIELD 17.20 16.89 3

6 Stoddard, Chelsea 10 WINFIELD 17.74 16.99 2

7 Schmidt, Erika 12 HAYS 17.28 17.07 1

8 Niederee, Allie 11 GREAT BEND 17.24 17.79

Preliminaries

9 Cress, Zoe 10 HUTCHINSON 19.20

10 Ochoa, Brianna 11 WICHITA-WEST 23.13

Event 45 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 5A

============================================================================

Name Year School Seed Prelims H#

============================================================================

1 McKenzie, Jermaine 12 HAYS 14.70 15.03Q 2

2 Moyd, Mathew 10 GREAT BEND 15.40 15.44Q 1

3 Bramaih, Adebayo 10 LIBERAL 15.80 15.90Q 1

3 Schweiger, Andrew 12 WICHITA-CARROLL 15.60 15.90Q 2

5 Nance, Tyler 11 WICHITA-CARROLL 16.10 16.06Q 2

6 Hofmeister, Elliott 12 WINFIELD 15.50 16.36Q 1

7 Dinh, Arnold 12 LIBERAL 15.90 16.20Q 2

8 Linnebur, John 10 WICHITA-CARROLL 16.90 16.94Q 1

9 Rose, Steven 10 HUTCHINSON 17.00 16.40 2

10 Zamecnik, Quinton 11 HAYS 17.20 17.57 1

11 Scoby, Dylan 10 HAYS 17.80 18.36 1

12 Whiteside, kamryn 11 WICHITA-WEST 18.50 20.88 2

Event 45 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 5A

================================================================================

Name Year School Prelims Finals Points

================================================================================

Finals

1 McKenzie, Jermaine 12 HAYS 15.03 14.76 10

2 Moyd, Mathew 10 GREAT BEND 15.44 15.00 8

3 Hofmeister, Elliott 12 WINFIELD 16.36 15.64 6

4 Schweiger, Andrew 12 WICHITA-CARROLL 15.90 15.81 4

5 Bramaih, Adebayo 10 LIBERAL 15.90 15.88 3

6 Dinh, Arnold 12 LIBERAL 16.20 15.95 2

7 Nance, Tyler 11 WICHITA-CARROLL 16.06 16.33 1

8 Linnebur, John 10 WICHITA-CARROLL 16.94 17.29

Preliminaries

9 Rose, Steven 10 HUTCHINSON 16.40

10 Zamecnik, Quinton 11 HAYS 17.57

11 Scoby, Dylan 10 HAYS 18.36

12 Whiteside, kamryn 11 WICHITA-WEST 20.88

Event 55 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 5A

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

Finals

1 WICHITA-BISHOP CARROLL HS 9:53.00 10:56.84 10

1) Menestrina, Anastasiya 12 2) Dillard, Katherine 9

3) Powell, Kristen 10 4) Sponsel, Kristen 12

2 HUTCHINSON HS 10:35.00 11:01.66 8

1) Schrock, Madison 9 2) Seitz, Rachel 11

3) Allender, Erin 11 4) Meggers, Katlyn 9

3 HAYS HS 10:47.10 11:24.01 6

1) Zimmerman, Bailey 11 2) Schoendaller, Chelsie 9

3) Pfiefer, Emily 11 4) Stewart, Taylor 11

4 GREAT BEND HS 10:21.00 11:28.39 4

1) Torrez, Rubi 11 2) Peoples, Sam 11

3) Heilman, Allie 10 4) Basye, Olivia 10

Event 65 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 5A

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 HAYS HS 8:09.00 8:31.56 10

1) Riedel, Brock 12 2) Tophoj, Seth 11

3) Stumon, Eric 10 4) Munsch, Josh 12

2 HUTCHINSON HS 8:15.80 8:39.46 8

1) Sprague, Cameron 12 2) Bell, Cooper 12

3) Wise, Chris 10 4) Rogers, Deonta 12

3 WICHITA-BISHOP CARROLL HS 8:21.00 8:41.79 6

1) Kissling, Cliff 12 2) Garcia, Gage 9

3) Slagle, Matt 12 4) Sageser, Logan 9

4 GREAT BEND HS 8:41.00 8:45.18 4

1) Chavez, Chon 9 2) Burley, Chris 9

3) Uribe, Mauricio 10 4) Garcia, Jose 12

5 LIBERAL HS 8:50.30 8:54.67 3

1) Munoz, Fidel 11 2) Rivera, Benito 12

3) Grejeda, Allen 12 4) Avila, Alejandro 11

6 WICHITA-WEST HS 9:00.00 10:02.71 2

1) Collins, Jurrell 12 2) gieger, scott 12

3) Smith, Smoquan 10 4) Downs, Jon 12

Event 75 Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 5A

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Dryden, Ashli 12 HAYS 12.80 12.57 10

2 Jacobs, Lauren 10 HUTCHINSON 12.80 12.75 8

3 Gagnon, Janae 9 HAYS 13.50 13.22 6

4 Langer, Stephanie 9 GREAT BEND 13.70 13.23 4

5 Banks, Celina 9 WINFIELD 13.10 13.27 3

6 Urban, Haley 11 WICHITA-CARROLL 13.50 13.41 2

7 Crawford, Alexis 9 HUTCHINSON 15.00 13.89 1

Event 85 Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 5A

============================================================================

Name Year School Seed Prelims H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Eldridge, Kyle 12 HUTCHINSON 10.90 11.01Q 1

2 McNeal, Jason 11 WICHITA-CARROLL 10.80 11.03Q 3

3 LeShore, Sheldon 11 GREAT BEND 11.10 11.18Q 2

4 Wheeler, Derrick 12 WICHITA-WEST 11.00 11.15Q 1

5 Washington, Dontrez 12 WICHITA-WEST 10.90 11.19Q 2

6 Martin, Lavondrick 12 LIBERAL 11.20 11.55Q 3

7 Savala, Jon 12 ARK CITY 11.40 11.28q 2

8 Proctor, London 11 WINFIELD 11.40 11.52q 1

9 Boyd, Ronald 10 HUTCHINSON 11.80 11.58 2

9 Desbien, Brad 10 HAYS 11.40 11.58 1

11 Basye, Jordan 12 GREAT BEND 11.80 11.59 1

12 Martinez, Max 11 WICHITA-CARROLL 11.30 11.61 2

13 Torres, Christian 9 LIBERAL 11.90 11.68 1

14 Balman, Josh 11 HAYS 11.20 11.71 3

15 Sena, Michael 10 LIBERAL 11.70 11.91 3

16 Zubia, Derrick 9 WINFIELD 11.70 11.95 3

17 Smith, Josh 12 HUTCHINSON 11.90 12.07 2

Event 85 Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 5A

================================================================================

Name Year School Prelims Finals Points

================================================================================

Finals

1 McNeal, Jason 11 WICHITA-CARROLL 11.03 10.90 10

2 LeShore, Sheldon 11 GREAT BEND 11.18 10.93 8

3 Eldridge, Kyle 12 HUTCHINSON 11.01 10.94 6

4 Washington, Dontrez 12 WICHITA-WEST 11.19 11.17 4

5 Savala, Jon 12 ARK CITY 11.28 11.21 3

6 Wheeler, Derrick 12 WICHITA-WEST 11.15 11.22 2

7 Martin, Lavondrick 12 LIBERAL 11.55 11.31 1

8 Proctor, London 11 WINFIELD 11.52 11.57

Preliminaries

9 Boyd, Ronald 10 HUTCHINSON 11.58

9 Desbien, Brad 10 HAYS 11.58

11 Basye, Jordan 12 GREAT BEND 11.59

12 Martinez, Max 11 WICHITA-CARROLL 11.61

13 Torres, Christian 9 LIBERAL 11.68

14 Balman, Josh 11 HAYS 11.71

15 Sena, Michael 10 LIBERAL 11.91

16 Zubia, Derrick 9 WINFIELD 11.95

17 Smith, Josh 12 HUTCHINSON 12.07

Event 95 Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 5A

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

Finals

1 Torrez, Rubi 11 GREAT BEND 5:36.00 5:42.12 10

2 McCaulley, Christian 10 WICHITA-CARROLL 5:38.80 5:48.23 8

3 Tholstrup, Brandy 12 WICHITA-CARROLL 5:51.40 5:51.02 6

4 Englert, Natalie 12 WICHITA-CARROLL 5:40.00 5:51.32 4

5 Gaughn, Kylie 12 HAYS 5:41.00 5:56.70 3

6 Lucero, Destyni 9 LIBERAL 5:49.80 6:05.23 2

7 Mars, Kelsie 10 ARK CITY 6:02.10 6:06.14 1

8 McChesney, Alex 11 WINFIELD 6:03.00 6:06.32

9 Heilman, Allie 10 GREAT BEND 5:59.00 6:12.78

10 Heck, Maggie 10 HUTCHINSON 5:50.20 6:14.25

11 Wilburn, Ashley 9 GREAT BEND 5:59.00 6:14.94

12 Moree, Katie 10 LIBERAL 6:37.30 6:42.08

13 McCarrell, Natalie 9 WICHITA-WEST 6:29.80 6:48.18

Event 105 Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 5A

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Munsch, Josh 12 HAYS 4:18.00 4:37.92 10

2 Thor, David 10 WICHITA-CARROLL 4:24.30 4:40.88 8

3 Riggs, Morgan 12 LIBERAL 4:33.80 4:45.19 6

4 Sprague, Cameron 12 HUTCHINSON 4:38.70 4:51.46 4

5 Fort, Ethan 9 HAYS 4:47.00 4:56.50 3

6 Stiner, Cole 9 GREAT BEND 4:59.00 5:01.44 2

7 Merth, Henry 9 WICHITA-CARROLL 4:56.00 5:02.74 1

8 McCracken, Ryan 12 ARK CITY 4:57.00 5:10.26

9 Avila, Alejandro 11 LIBERAL 4:52.00 5:11.13

10 Irvin, Jonathan 10 WINFIELD 5:16.90 5:15.15

11 Arion, Anthony 9 WICHITA-CARROLL 5:20.60 5:17.24

12 Downs, Jon 12 WICHITA-WEST 5:28.30 5:47.83

Event 115 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 5A

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 HAYS HS 49.40 49.74 10

1) Schmidt, Erika 12 2) Pfannenstiel, Hanna 10

3) Hardwick, Samantha 12 4) Dryden, Ashli 12

2 GREAT BEND HS 52.80 52.54 8

1) Bates, Summer 9 2) Langer, Stephanie 9

3) Wondra, Hannah 10 4) LeShore, Kalie 11

3 ARK CITY HS 54.40 53.63 6

1) Mars, Carrie Rickords 12 2) Sweetwood, Andrea 12

3) Fiorentino, Nicole 11 4) Godfrey, Miranda 9

4 WINFIELD HS 53.40 54.64 4

1) Peppers, Dacarra 12 2) Stoddard, Chelsea 10

3) Banks, Celina 9 4) Branscum, Jackye 10

5 HUTCHINSON HS 57.50 57.09 3

1) Smith, Cayla 10 2) Thurston, Megan 10

3) Crawford, Alexis 9 4) Culbert, Taylor 9

Event 125 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 5A

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 WICHITA-BISHOP CARROLL HS 43.50 43.65 10

1) Martinez, Max 11 2) Denning, Matt 9

3) Hampton, Dan 12 4) McNeal, Jason 11

2 HAYS HS 44.40 44.21 8

1) Desbien, Brad 10 2) Balman, Josh 11

3) Junk, Caden 11 4) McKenzie, Jermaine 12

3 GREAT BEND HS 43.70 44.29 6

1) LeShore, Sheldon 11 2) Reed, Alex 11

3) Basye, Jordan 12 4) Moyd, Mathew 10

4 LIBERAL HS 44.10 44.80 4

1) Gallegos, Isaac 10 2) Bramaih, Adebayo 10

3) Sena, Michael 10 4) Martin, Lavondrick 12

5 HUTCHINSON HS 44.70 45.05 3

1) Smith, Josh 12 2) Eldridge, Kyle 12

3) Slaton, Reggie 9 4) Boyd, Ronald 10

6 ARK CITY HS 45.30 45.87 2

1) Phillips, Josh 12 2) Banks, Derrick 10

3) Gibson, Eric 10 4) Savala, Jon 12

7 WINFIELD HS 46.40 46.91 1

1) Branscum, Tony 12 2) McIver, Josh 9

3) McPherson, Aaron 12 4) Proctor, London 11

Event 135 Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 5A

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Pfannenstiel, Hanna 10 HAYS 58.50 1:00.25 10

2 Wondra, Hannah 10 GREAT BEND 59.60 1:00.96 8

3 Scherer, Christina 9 WICHITA-CARROLL 1:03.10 1:03.54 6

4 Huenergardt, Meagan 9 WICHITA-CARROLL 1:08.10 1:05.83 4

5 Gagnon, Janae 9 HAYS 1:04.00 1:06.34 3

6 Zweygardt, Michayla 9 WICHITA-CARROLL 1:04.80 1:06.92 2

7 Bates, Summer 9 GREAT BEND 1:05.00 1:11.26 1

Event 145 Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 5A

===================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Washington, Dontrez 12 WICHITA-WEST 50.70 51.37 2 10

2 Reed, Alex 11 GREAT BEND 49.10 51.88 2 8

3 Gallegos, Isaac 10 LIBERAL 51.30 52.18 2 6

4 Maus, Preston 12 WICHITA-CARROLL 51.00 52.57 2 4

5 Junk, Caden 11 HAYS 52.10 54.00 2 3

6 Anderson, Mikel 11 WICHITA-WEST 52.70 54.07 1 1.50

6 Slaton, Reggie 9 HUTCHINSON 52.10 54.07 2 1.50

8 Denning, Matt 9 WICHITA-CARROLL 52.40 54.70 2

9 Thompson, Luke 11 LIBERAL 54.60 54.83 1

10 LeShore, Sheldon 11 GREAT BEND 51.70 54.87 2

11 Parker, Charles 12 HUTCHINSON 53.80 54.99 1

12 Maly, Alec 10 WICHITA-CARROLL 55.00 55.74 1

13 Doshier, Carson 9 HUTCHINSON 55.50 56.37 1

14 Garcia, Juan 12 GREAT BEND 55.80 57.20 1

Event 155 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 5A

===================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Sponsel, Kristen 12 WICHITA-CARROLL 46.20 47.84 2 10

2 Powell, Kristen 10 WICHITA-CARROLL 47.00 47.88 2 8

3 Schrock, Madison 9 HUTCHINSON 49.20 48.24 2 6

4 Seiler, Maggie 11 WICHITA-CARROLL 48.60 48.53 2 4

5 Kaiser, Rachel 12 WINFIELD 48.60 49.60 2 3

6 Vahling, Allison 11 HAYS 51.20 52.73 1 2

7 Niederee, Allie 11 GREAT BEND 51.30 53.80 1 1

8 Stewart, Taylor 11 HAYS 52.00 54.46 1

9 Cress, Zoe 10 HUTCHINSON 56.50 58.73 1

-- Wondra, Hannah 10 GREAT BEND 50.80 FS 2

Event 165 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 5A

===================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Bramaih, Adebayo 10 LIBERAL 39.00 39.93 2 10

2 Nance, Tyler 11 WICHITA-CARROLL 42.00 41.64 2 8

3 Schweiger, Andrew 12 WICHITA-CARROLL 41.00 42.36 2 6

4 Rose, Steven 10 HUTCHINSON 42.70 42.94 1 4

5 Hart, Keddy 10 WICHITA-CARROLL 42.80 43.73 1 3

6 Hofmeister, Elliott 12 WINFIELD 42.10 45.31 2 2

7 Whiteside, kamryn 11 WICHITA-WEST 46.20 45.38 1 1

8 Moyd, Mathew 10 GREAT BEND 43.70 46.94 1

9 Zamecnik, Quinton 11 HAYS 45.20 47.03 1

10 McKenzie, Jermaine 12 HAYS 41.30 48.38 2

Event 175 Girls 800 Meter Run Class 5A

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Zimmerman, Bailey 11 HAYS 2:23.00 2:27.33 10

2 Dillard, Katherine 9 WICHITA-CARROLL 2:26.10 2:27.53 8

3 Menestrina, Anastasiya 12 WICHITA-CARROLL 2:30.20 2:29.23 6

4 Godfrey, Miranda 9 ARK CITY 2:28.50 2:30.17 4

5 Torrez, Rubi 11 GREAT BEND 2:27.00 2:31.64 3

6 Seitz, Rachel 11 HUTCHINSON 2:29.60 2:40.49 2

7 Allender, Erin 11 HUTCHINSON 2:40.30 2:40.74 1

8 Heilman, Allie 10 GREAT BEND 2:39.00 2:43.60

9 Hall, Destiny 11 LIBERAL 2:44.40 2:43.97

10 Curmode, Mogie 12 WICHITA-CARROLL 2:44.17

11 Crawford, Alexis 9 HUTCHINSON 2:45.10 2:52.29

12 McCarrell, Natalie 9 WICHITA-WEST 2:49.50 2:54.26

Event 185 Boys 800 Meter Run Class 5A

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Munsch, Josh 12 HAYS 1:56.00 2:01.30 10

2 Thor, David 10 WICHITA-CARROLL 1:56.50 2:02.05 8

3 Bell, Cooper 12 HUTCHINSON 1:59.80 2:02.51 6

4 Sprague, Cameron 12 HUTCHINSON 1:59.90 2:02.98 4

5 Riedel, Brock 12 HAYS 1:59.90 2:04.94 3

6 Slagle, Matt 12 WICHITA-CARROLL 2:01.90 2:05.59 2

7 Rogers, Deonta 12 HUTCHINSON 2:02.30 2:06.09 1

8 Stumon, Eric 10 HAYS 2:02.00 2:06.10

9 Garcia, Jose 12 GREAT BEND 2:02.00 2:08.96

10 Kissling, Cliff 12 WICHITA-CARROLL 2:06.20 2:12.20

11 Munoz, Fidel 11 LIBERAL 2:14.30 2:17.15

12 Rivera, Benito 12 LIBERAL 2:11.20 2:17.23

13 McCracken, Ryan 12 ARK CITY 2:09.90 2:23.11

14 Smith, Smoquan 10 WICHITA-WEST 2:16.40 2:41.05

15 Collins, Jurrell 12 WICHITA-WEST 2:18.30 2:43.48

Event 195 Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 5A

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Pfannenstiel, Hanna 10 HAYS 26.30 27.18 10

2 Jacobs, Lauren 10 HUTCHINSON 25.80 27.41 8

3 Schmidt, Erika 12 HAYS 27.00 27.88 6

4 Urban, Haley 11 WICHITA-CARROLL 27.10 28.24 4

5 Scherer, Christina 9 WICHITA-CARROLL 27.30 29.14 3

6 Banks, Celina 9 WINFIELD 28.20 29.20 2

7 Zweygardt, Michayla 9 WICHITA-CARROLL 28.30 29.55 1

Event 205 Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 5A

============================================================================

Name Year School Seed Prelims H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

1 McNeal, Jason 11 WICHITA-CARROLL 22.50 23.05Q 2

2 Gallegos, Isaac 10 LIBERAL 22.70 23.49Q 1

3 LeShore, Sheldon 11 GREAT BEND 22.80 23.54Q 3

4 Eldridge, Kyle 12 HUTCHINSON 22.70 23.47Q 2

5 Wheeler, Derrick 12 WICHITA-WEST 22.70 23.74Q 1

6 Reed, Alex 11 GREAT BEND 22.20 23.89Q 3

7 Martin, Lavondrick 12 LIBERAL 23.10 23.98q 3

8 Cardinal, David 9 HAYS 23.90 24.74q 3

9 Herman, Michael 11 WICHITA-CARROLL 23.80 24.82 1

10 Torres, Christian 9 LIBERAL 24.10 25.06 1

11 Slaton, Reggie 9 HUTCHINSON 23.90 25.28 2

12 Ellis, Dakota 11 GREAT BEND 25.20 25.52 3

13 Arnold, Jacob 12 WICHITA-CARROLL 24.00 25.53 3

14 Parker, Charles 12 HUTCHINSON 24.60 25.55 2

15 Phillips, Josh 12 ARK CITY 23.40 25.86 1

16 Zubia, Derrick 9 WINFIELD 24.10 25.97 2

17 Gibson, Eric 10 ARK CITY 23.10 25.98 2

Event 205 Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 5A

================================================================================

Name Year School Prelims Finals Points

================================================================================

Finals

1 Eldridge, Kyle 12 HUTCHINSON 23.47 23.54 10

2 McNeal, Jason 11 WICHITA-CARROLL 23.05 23.60 8

3 LeShore, Sheldon 11 GREAT BEND 23.54 23.75 6

4 Gallegos, Isaac 10 LIBERAL 23.49 23.91 4

5 Reed, Alex 11 GREAT BEND 23.89 24.40 3

6 Wheeler, Derrick 12 WICHITA-WEST 23.74 24.64 2

7 Cardinal, David 9 HAYS 24.74 24.98 1

8 Martin, Lavondrick 12 LIBERAL 23.98 25.21

Preliminaries

9 Herman, Michael 11 WICHITA-CARROLL 24.82

10 Torres, Christian 9 LIBERAL 25.06

11 Slaton, Reggie 9 HUTCHINSON 25.28

12 Ellis, Dakota 11 GREAT BEND 25.52

13 Arnold, Jacob 12 WICHITA-CARROLL 25.53

14 Parker, Charles 12 HUTCHINSON 25.55

15 Phillips, Josh 12 ARK CITY 25.86

16 Zubia, Derrick 9 WINFIELD 25.97

17 Gibson, Eric 10 ARK CITY 25.98

Event 215 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 5A

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

Finals

1 HAYS HS 4:05.50 4:05.45 10

1) Pfannenstiel, Hanna 10 2) Hardwick, Samantha 12

3) Zimmerman, Bailey 11 4) Dryden, Ashli 12

2 WICHITA-BISHOP CARROLL HS 4:07.90 4:10.90 8

1) Powell, Kristen 10 2) Urban, Haley 11

3) Lubbers, Hannah 12 4) Sponsel, Kristen 12

3 GREAT BEND HS 4:11.00 4:12.75 6

1) Peoples, Sam 11 2) Hartig, Alex 12

3) Bates, Summer 9 4) Wondra, Hannah 10

4 HUTCHINSON HS 4:16.20 4:20.72 4

1) Long, Erika 9 2) Schrock, Madison 9

3) Seitz, Rachel 11 4) Jacobs, Lauren 10

5 ARK CITY HS 4:21.80 4:24.96 3

1) Mars, Carrie Rickords 12 2) Sweetwood, Andrea 12

3) Fiorentino, Nicole 11 4) Godfrey, Miranda 9

Event 225 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 5A

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 WICHITA-BISHOP CARROLL HS 3:26.90 3:29.03 10

1) Thor, David 10 2) McNeal, Jason 11

3) Schweiger, Andrew 12 4) Maus, Preston 12

2 LIBERAL HS 3:29.70 3:31.48 8

1) Bramaih, Adebayo 10 2) Sena, Michael 10

3) Martin, Lavondrick 12 4) Gallegos, Isaac 10

3 HAYS HS 3:29.00 3:32.04 6

1) Riedel, Brock 12 2) Desbien, Brad 10

3) Junk, Caden 11 4) Bombardier, Bryant 12

4 HUTCHINSON HS 3:32.60 3:39.76 4

1) Bell, Cooper 12 2) Eldridge, Kyle 12

3) Boyd, Ronald 10 4) Slaton, Reggie 9

5 WICHITA-WEST HS 3:39.70 3:40.05 3

1) Washington, Dontrez 12 2) Wheeler, Derrick 12

3) Ligget, JT 10 4) Anderson, Mikel 11

6 GREAT BEND HS 3:33.00 3:43.62 2

1) Uribe, Mauricio 10 2) LeShore, Sheldon 11

3) Ellis, Dakota 11 4) Garcia, Jose 12

7 ARK CITY HS 3:44.10 3:46.86 1

1) Phillips, Josh 12 2) Meyer, Drew 9

3) Gibson, Eric 10 4) Seitz, John 11

8 WINFIELD HS 3:37.30 3:59.44

1) Branscum, Tony 12 2) Hofmeister, Elliott 12

3) Irvin, Jonathan 10 4) McPherson, Aaron 12

Event 235 Girls Shot Put Class 5A

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Hartig, Alex 12 GREAT BEND 46-04.00 45-09.00 10

2 Wall, Charissa 12 WINFIELD 41-02.50 39-01.25 8

3 Iverson, Autumn 11 HUTCHINSON 39-01.00 38-04.50 6

4 Rebarchek, Ticha 12 HAYS 38-09.00 J38-04.50 4

5 Baurer, Caitlin 11 LIBERAL 36-00.00 36-01.50 3

6 Quade, Jacy 10 GREAT BEND 35-11.50 34-09.50 2

7 Deines, Erica 12 HAYS 36-10.00 34-05.00 1

8 Walker, Casey 11 HUTCHINSON 28-00.00 31-03.50

9 Thompson, Betheny 9 LIBERAL 31-06.00 31-00.00

10 Young, Brandi 10 WINFIELD 28-09.50 27-03.50

11 Hambrick, Malea 9 HUTCHINSON 28-00.00 26-07.00

12 Fraizer, Karlee 10 WICHITA-CARROLL 27-07.00 26-04.25

13 Walden, Madison 9 WICHITA-CARROLL 26-11.00 25-03.25

Event 245 Boys Shot Put Class 5A

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Rathke, Tyler 12 HAYS 53-08.00 53-06.50 10

2 Simmons, David 10 GREAT BEND 51-05.00 51-09.75 8

3 Mcphail, Justin 10 LIBERAL 49-08.75 51-02.75 6

4 Maxwell, Jared 11 WICHITA-CARROLL 43-11.00 46-06.50 4

5 Gaughn, Zack 11 HAYS 46-11.00 46-01.50 3

6 Belt, Matt 12 WICHITA-CARROLL 44-10.00 44-06.50 2

7 Metzinger, Devin 12 ARK CITY 45-00.00 43-09.50 1

8 Binder, Zach 10 HAYS 45-00.00 43-04.50

9 Groene, Jeremy 11 WINFIELD 45-04.00 41-08.75

10 Shewbart, Robert 12 GREAT BEND 47-10.50 41-03.50

11 Westmorland, Jess 10 HUTCHINSON 39-00.00 40-09.50

12 Abbott, Blake 12 LIBERAL 42-05.00 40-09.00

13 Barber, Shaquille 11 WICHITA-WEST 43-00.25 40-08.75

14 Beltran, Gabe 10 LIBERAL 41-01.00 40-04.75

15 Mangrum, Garrett 12 WINFIELD 48-11.00 40-04.50

16 Deree, Garrett 10 WICHITA-CARROLL 43-11.00 40-04.25

17 Noah, Zach 10 ARK CITY 39-05.75 38-08.00

18 Ligget, JT 10 WICHITA-WEST 39-06.25 38-06.00

19 Bernard, Jon 11 HUTCHINSON 40-00.00 38-04.75

20 Ruble, Cody 12 GREAT BEND 43-00.50 38-00.50

21 Stevenson, Patrick 11 WICHITA-WEST 39-08.50 35-10.75

Event 255 Girls Discus Throw Class 5A

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Hartig, Alex 12 GREAT BEND 157-05 138-03 10

2 Rebarchek, Ticha 12 HAYS 140-00 118-03 8

3 Quade, Jacy 10 GREAT BEND 120-09 114-06 6

4 Baurer, Caitlin 11 LIBERAL 115-05 110-08 4

5 Wall, Charissa 12 WINFIELD 123-00 108-05 3

6 Tipton, Lacey 11 ARK CITY 109-11 103-07 2

7 Iverson, Autumn 11 HUTCHINSON 101-05 100-09 1

8 Leland, Emily 10 WICHITA-CARROLL 115-00 100-08

9 Walker, Casey 11 HUTCHINSON 88-00 95-03

10 Young, Brandi 10 WINFIELD 98-10 92-01

11 Thompson, Betheny 9 LIBERAL 90-11 87-07

12 Rice, Ranelle 11 ARK CITY 90-11 86-01

13 Hambrick, Malea 9 HUTCHINSON 82-00 82-10

14 Hays, Shelby 9 LIBERAL 89-05 79-06

15 Fraizer, Karlee 10 WICHITA-CARROLL 87-09 79-02

16 Halstead, Madelyn 10 WICHITA-CARROLL 84-02 77-02

17 Anderson, Cymone 9 WICHITA-WEST 82-07 67-11

Event 265 Boys Discus Throw Class 5A

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Groene, Jeremy 11 WINFIELD 171-02 157-09 10

2 Rathke, Tyler 12 HAYS 177-00 153-06 8

3 Powdrill, Akele 12 LIBERAL 152-07 142-01 6

4 Gaughn, Zack 11 HAYS 138-11 140-05 4

5 Tapia, Sean 11 WINFIELD 158-08 135-06 3

6 Klein, Matt 12 WICHITA-CARROLL 140-00 133-06 2

7 Bohr, Josh 12 WICHITA-CARROLL 144-09 132-01 1

8 Metzinger, Devin 12 ARK CITY 127-03 126-11

9 Bernard, Jon 11 HUTCHINSON 125-00 126-03

10 Allen, Josh 10 HAYS 145-03 122-05

11 Abbott, Blake 12 LIBERAL 115-00 120-01

12 Noah, Zach 10 ARK CITY 137-05 119-01

13 Ligget, JT 10 WICHITA-WEST 120-07 118-02

14 Shewbart, Robert 12 GREAT BEND 124-03 117-02

15 Westmorland, Jess 10 HUTCHINSON 100-00 115-03

16 Dinh, Arnold 12 LIBERAL 125-01 114-06

17 Simmons, David 10 GREAT BEND 127-11 108-07

18 Young, Griff 12 ARK CITY 115-10 103-04

19 Barber, Shaquille 11 WICHITA-WEST 107-00 99-02

20 Brown, Conner 11 WICHITA-WEST 100-03 96-02

Event 275 Girls High Jump Class 5A

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Lubbers, Hannah 12 WICHITA-CARROLL 5-01.00 5-02.00 10

2 McDonald, Kayla 12 WINFIELD 5-04.00 5-00.00 8

3 Turner, Ericka 10 ARK CITY 4-10.00 4-10.00 5

3 Carter, Tabitha 9 WICHITA-WEST 5-00.00 4-10.00 5

5 Schrock, Madison 9 HUTCHINSON 5-00.00 4-08.00 2.50

5 Peoples, Sam 11 GREAT BEND 5-00.00 4-08.00 2.50

7 Rathbun, Riley 9 WICHITA-CARROLL 4-08.00 4-06.00 0.50

7 Kaiser, Rachel 12 WINFIELD 4-11.00 4-06.00 0.50

9 Wood, Joey 9 HUTCHINSON 4-10.00 J4-06.00

10 Lubbers, Maddy 9 WICHITA-CARROLL 4-06.00 4-04.00

Event 285 Boys High Jump Class 5A

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Bombardier, Bryant 12 HAYS 6-04.00 6-06.00 10

2 Deterding, Adam 9 HAYS 6-06.00 6-04.00 8

3 Wickham, Jay 12 HAYS 6-06.00 6-02.00 6

4 Biedron, Dylan 11 WICHITA-CARROLL 6-02.00 J6-02.00 4

5 Jones, jamez 12 WICHITA-WEST 6-03.00 J6-02.00 3

6 Scherer, Andrew 11 WICHITA-CARROLL 5-10.00 6-00.00 2

7 Hill, Alex 11 WICHITA-CARROLL 5-06.00 J6-00.00 1

8 Haney, Evan 11 WINFIELD 5-08.00 5-08.00

9 Wilson, Trent 9 LIBERAL 5-08.00 5-06.00

10 Davis, Devon 12 LIBERAL 5-04.00 J5-06.00

10 Dinh, Arnold 12 LIBERAL 5-08.00 J5-06.00

-- Rozell, Devin 11 WINFIELD 5-06.00 NH

Event 295 Girls Long Jump Class 5A

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Hardwick, Samantha 12 HAYS 15-09.00 16-00.50 10

2 Peppers, Dacarra 12 WINFIELD 15-03.50 15-06.50 8

3 Schuckman, Kylie 10 WICHITA-CARROLL 14-07.00 15-04.50 6

4 Balch, Ashlyn 9 WICHITA-CARROLL 15-02.25 15-02.00 4

5 McDonald, Kayla 12 WINFIELD 15-00.50 14-08.50 3

6 Bates, Summer 9 GREAT BEND 15-05.00 14-03.00 2

7 Rice, Ranelle 11 ARK CITY 15-01.00 13-08.25 1

8 Thurston, Megan 10 HUTCHINSON 14-00.00 12-01.25

Event 305 Boys Long Jump Class 5A

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Reed, Alex 11 GREAT BEND 23-10.25 21-08.75 10

2 Denning, Matt 9 WICHITA-CARROLL 20-10.50 20-11.50 8

3 Pruter, Brad 12 HAYS 21-05.00 20-10.75 6

4 Wickham, Jay 12 HAYS 21-04.00 20-07.00 4

5 Wheeler, Derrick 12 WICHITA-WEST 21-03.25 20-06.00 3

6 Desbien, Brad 10 HAYS 19-09.00 19-08.75 2

7 Hampton, Dan 12 WICHITA-CARROLL 20-05.50 19-08.50 1

8 Arnold, Jacob 12 WICHITA-CARROLL 19-04.25 19-03.75

9 Bever, Jack 9 HUTCHINSON 19-00.00 18-05.50

10 Wilson, Trent 9 LIBERAL 17-08.75 18-04.50

11 Boyd, Ronald 10 HUTCHINSON 18-02.00 18-03.00

12 Sena, Michael 10 LIBERAL 18-00.00 18-02.25

13 Thompson, Luke 11 LIBERAL 18-07.00 18-02.00

14 Valenzuela, Anthony 9 GREAT BEND 18-03.75 17-10.00

15 Wille, Dalton 9 HUTCHINSON 16-05.00 16-10.00

16 Rozell, Devin 11 WINFIELD 18-10.75 15-09.00

Event 315 Girls Javelin Throw Class 5A

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Hartig, Alex 12 GREAT BEND 121-03 116-03 10

2 Wall, Charissa 12 WINFIELD 127-05 114-01 8

3 Halstead, Madelyn 10 WICHITA-CARROLL 119-03 107-02 6

4 Niederee, Hannah 12 WINFIELD 91-09 97-01 4

5 Costello, Mary Beth 11 WICHITA-CARROLL 115-04 92-08 3

6 Baurer, Caitlin 11 LIBERAL 109-00 91-06 2

7 Young, Brandi 10 WINFIELD 95-05 87-00 1

8 Tipton, Lacey 11 ARK CITY 84-04 86-06

9 Deines, Erica 12 HAYS 91-00 81-04

10 Hawk, Lauren 10 WICHITA-CARROLL 90-09 79-09

11 Rice, Ranelle 11 ARK CITY 82-02 78-00

Event 325 Boys Javelin Throw Class 5A

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Pruter, Brad 12 HAYS 172-00 161-04 10

2 Warren, Wes 12 HUTCHINSON 181-02 157-06 8

3 Hawk, Collin 11 WICHITA-CARROLL 156-00 154-07 6

4 Sullivan, Simon 11 GREAT BEND 165-02 144-02 4

5 Groene, Jeremy 11 WINFIELD 161-03 143-09 3

6 Johnson, Paul 12 WICHITA-CARROLL 145-05 141-01 2

7 Gaughn, Zack 11 HAYS 160-00 137-09 1

8 Ligget, JT 10 WICHITA-WEST 149-10 131-07

9 Harris, Trevor 11 ARK CITY 142-11 126-01

10 Miller, Josh 10 HAYS 128-00 125-08

11 Rucker, Tevin 12 WICHITA-WEST 140-00 124-09

12 Deree, Garrett 10 WICHITA-CARROLL 143-03 124-03

13 Bernard, Jon 11 HUTCHINSON 164-00 117-09

Event 335 Girls Triple Jump Class 5A

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Dryden, Ashli 12 HAYS 38-03.00 37-03.75 10

2 Peppers, Dacarra 12 WINFIELD 34-06.00 34-03.00 8

3 Stewart, Taylor 11 HAYS 32-05.00 34-01.00 6

4 Balch, Ashlyn 9 WICHITA-CARROLL 32-08.75 32-11.50 4

5 McDonald, Kayla 12 WINFIELD 32-03.00 31-09.50 3

6 Stoddard, Chelsea 10 WINFIELD 32-03.00 30-01.00 2

7 Thurston, Megan 10 HUTCHINSON 31-00.00 29-10.00 1

8 Schuckman, Kylie 10 WICHITA-CARROLL 29-08.00 29-03.50

Event 345 Boys Triple Jump Class 5A

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Pruter, Brad 12 HAYS 45-01.00 45-07.00 10

2 Hampton, Dan 12 WICHITA-CARROLL 44-01.00 44-04.00 8

3 McPherson, Aaron 12 WINFIELD 42-09.00 42-09.50 6

4 Biedron, Dylan 11 WICHITA-CARROLL 42-03.00 42-06.50 4

5 Wickham, Jay 12 HAYS 43-00.75 42-06.25 3

6 Herman, Michael 11 WICHITA-CARROLL 41-06.00 42-01.00 2

7 Bixamen, Derek 9 HAYS 40-02.00 41-01.25 1

8 Jones, jamez 12 WICHITA-WEST 43-11.25 40-10.50

9 Valenzuela, Anthony 9 GREAT BEND 38-06.25 38-11.00

10 Uribe, Mauricio 10 GREAT BEND 38-00.25 38-01.00

11 Wilson, Trent 9 LIBERAL 37-10.25 38-00.00

11 Savala, Jon 12 ARK CITY 41-06.00 38-00.00

13 Thompson, Luke 11 LIBERAL 36-05.00 36-11.75

14 Wille, Dalton 9 HUTCHINSON 36-08.00 35-05.00

15 Rozell, Devin 11 WINFIELD 38-00.00 34-08.50

Event 355 Girls Pole Vault Class 5A

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Detmer, Cara 11 WICHITA-CARROLL 12-00.00 11-00.00 10

2 Sullivan, Nicole 11 HUTCHINSON 9-06.00 8-06.00 8

3 Zimmerman, Bailey 11 HAYS 8-00.00 8-00.00 6

4 Bevan, Taylor 10 WICHITA-CARROLL 7-06.00 7-03.00 4

5 Edwards, Chandra 10 ARK CITY 7-00.00 7-00.00 1.50

5 Burton, Nina 11 GREAT BEND 8-00.00 7-00.00 1.50

5 Gall, Cassie 9 HUTCHINSON 7-06.00 7-00.00 1.50

5 Middleton, Hannah 9 GREAT BEND 8-00.00 7-00.00 1.50

6 Fiorentino, Nicole 11 ARK CITY 7-00.00 J7-00.00

-- Wood, Joey 9 HUTCHINSON 8-00.00 NH

-- Balch, Ashlyn 9 WICHITA-CARROLL 7-07.00 NH

-- Mars, Carrie Rickords 12 ARK CITY 8-07.00 NH

Event 365 Boys Pole Vault Class 5A

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Branscum, Tony 12 WINFIELD 13-00.00 13-06.00 10

2 Wilson, Brent 12 WINFIELD 13-00.00 13-00.00 8

3 Dold, Jacob 10 WICHITA-CARROLL 12-00.00 J13-00.00 6

4 Meyer, Nick 9 WICHITA-CARROLL 13-00.00 12-06.00 4

5 Sullivan, Simon 11 GREAT BEND 12-06.00 J12-06.00 3

6 Burley, Chris 9 GREAT BEND 11-06.00 12-00.00 2

7 Arnold, Luke 12 WICHITA-CARROLL 15-08.00 J12-00.00 1

8 Baumgarn, Brady 10 HAYS 11-06.00 11-06.00

9 Potter, Jacob 10 ARK CITY 11-06.00 11-00.00

10 Sullivan, Chris 10 HUTCHINSON 10-06.00 10-06.00

10 Meyers, Kyler 9 HAYS 11-00.00 10-06.00

10 Soto, Anthony 9 WINFIELD 11-06.00 10-06.00

13 Dinh, Arnold 12 LIBERAL 10-06.00 10-00.00

13 Smith, Cody 9 LIBERAL 10-00.00 10-00.00

-- Wille, Dalton 9 HUTCHINSON 10-06.00 NH

-- Hitchcock, Spencer 10 HAYS 10-06.00 NH

-- Frondorf, Jake 11 HUTCHINSON 10-00.00 NH

Women - Class 5A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored

===============================================================================

1) Wichita-Bishop Carroll HS 181.50 2) Hays HS 146

3) Great Bend HS 94.50 4) Winfield HS 73.50

5) Hutchinson HS 62 6) Ark City HS 23.50

7) Liberal HS 14 8) Wichita-West HS 5

Men - Class 5A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored

===============================================================================

1) Hays HS 166 2) Wichita-Bishop Carroll HS 157

3) Great Bend HS 74 4) Hutchinson HS 64.50

5) Liberal HS 62 6) Winfield HS 49

7) Wichita-West HS 31.50 8) Ark City HS 7

Database powered by Howerton+White & Hubris Communications

Last updated: May 22, 2010, 7:58:57 am. Page is updated every 3.0 minutes.

© Copyright KSCB News
You will need to be logged in to leave a comment.
Please Login

characters left

The posting of advertisements, profanity, or personal attacks is prohibited.
Click here to review our Terms of Use.



MOST VIEWED STORIES
LPD Seeks Suspect
Liberal City Commission Approves Ball Complex Design, Funding
57 Wild Horses Die After Transfer To Scott City
Turpin Makes Move to 8 Man this Fall  
Early Riser Kiwanis To Offer Colorado Peaches and Pears
SWMC Welcomes New Family Medicine Physician
Grant County Collision Injures Two
Registered Sex Offender in Hamilton County Pleads Guilty
Some Kansans Could Lose Health Care Coverage
You Drink, You Drive, You Lose
Click Here For All Stories

LATEST STORIES
Beaver Looks to Bounce Back
Save The Date For SCCC/ATS Foundation Auction
Baker Arts Center To Offer Children Workshops
Texhoma Re-Tools with New Coach  
Crops Starting To Show Stress
480 Board Approves Process of Appeal for Fired Teachers
Registered Sex Offender in Hamilton County Pleads Guilty
Don Scott To Retire, Successor Sought By Republican Party
Kansas, Oklahoma Unemployment Up Slightly
LPD Seeks Suspect
Click Here For All Stories
Click Here for KSCB Talk Radio 1270 am
Click Here for B107.5
Click Here for The Legend 102.7
click Here for ozzBlog
Click Here for the Kansas Lottery

©2014 Seward County Broadcasting Company, Inc.
1410 N. Western Ave. Liberal, KS 67901

Emergency Alert System | EEO Public Report Form | The Public and Broadcasting

Powered by Radio Media Group